Entry List
Regional & SARRC Races
232
entries
Regional Race Group 1
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
14 | NF
Norman Fucini | FA | Miami, FL | ||
50 | FA | Odessa, FL | R&C Transport | ||
67 | WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
4 | CD
Chris Dunlap | FC | Winter Springs, FL | Vulpine | |
26 | SR
Simon Reynolds | FC | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
112 | PK
Patrick Kinsella | FC | Boca Raton, FL | none | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
29 | MS
Mike Schiffer | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Bayshore Racing | |
77 | HB
Harry Bradley | FV | Brandon, FL | ||
115 | JF
John Fuchs | FV | Inglis, FL | ||
00 | AO
Alan Oppel | FF | Orlando, FL | Rosemont Realty, Inc. Rental Management and Sales | |
15 | RB
Rick Bernard | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | OCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
141 | RB
Roelof Blok | FF | Ocala, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
177 | FF | Miami, FL | Lee Racing, RAFASO, QSRE | ||
03 | FS | Saint Petersburg, FL | FinnSpeed | ||
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | FS | ocean ridge , FL | Phoenix Wrappers | |
40 | FX | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
33 | IV
Isaac Velazquez | P1 | Southwest Ranches, FL | 1 Third Racing Team | |
48 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing |
Class totals: CF: 1FA: 3FC: 3FE2: 1FF: 6FS: 2FV: 3FX: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Regional Race Group 2
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | GPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS | ||
93 | B-Spec | Haines City, FL | WKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto | ||
93 | B-Spec | Tampa, FL | Fabian Motorsports Hope/LGS | ||
3 | EP | Sebring , FL | |||
09 | MB
Madison Bolden | EP | Apollo Beach , FL | Bolden Motorsports | |
42 | PL
Paul Lopez | EP | Miramar, FL | ||
96 | KW
Kenneth Walters | EP | Riverview, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
157 | EP | Miramar, FL | |||
08 | LK
Lou Ann Kapcin | FP | Floral City, FL | Discovery Parts | |
17 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | FP | Cape Coral, FL | ||
54 | GC
Glenn Cameron | FP | Hawthorne, FL | CAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH | |
149 | ML
Michael Lewis | FP | Cooper, FL | Lrs. Goodyear | |
6 | HP | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
40 | HP | Bonita Springs, FL | TechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting | ||
43 | HP | Clearwater, FL | red hare racing goes topless. | ||
71 | HP | Orlando, FL | Cranford Conversions | ||
1 | KT
Kenneth Taylor | GTL | Fort Myers, FL | ||
80 | GTL | North Fort Myers, FL | Fatbears Racing | ||
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
193 | ITC | Charlotte, NC | 1* Racing | ||
60 | WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
00 | STL | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
06 | STL | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | STL | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
51 | CS
Claude Senhoretti | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | Sienna Motors We deliver Dreams to your driveway | |
61 | CM
Chase McIntyre | STL | Akron, OH | Kryderacing | |
64 | STL | Kissimmee, FL | Benjie Auto, Rikers Roadside, Maranatha auto glass, iShorty Tech, Riguard Racing | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
78 | STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
78 | CG
Carlos Gutierrez | STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
90 | AT
Alain Tranchemontagne | STL | Warwick, RI | ||
91 | AG
Alex Grilli | STL | Westwood, MA | ||
100 | STL | Guaynabo , PR | CG Racing Team | ||
107 | STL | Lakeland, FL | D Welding Shop, ANZE Suspension | ||
118 | TF
Tony Farinacci | STL | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
119 | STL | Winter Garden, FL | |||
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | STL | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
144 | STL | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
147 | JG
Jose Garcia | STL | Carolina, PR | ||
192 | PO
Pierre Oustinow | STL | Bedford, MA | ||
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | STU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
46 | CJ
Charles Junger | STU | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
49 | STU | ||||
49 | STU | San Juan, PR | Race Factory | ||
75 | STU | Fort Myers, FL | |||
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | STU | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
86 | AC
Axel Cabrera | STU | Windermere, FL | KDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA | |
86 | JC
Jimmy Alexander Cabrera | STU | Windermere, FL | KDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA | |
89 | STU | Windermere, FL | Delicious Tuning | ||
89 | STU | Windermere, FL | Delicious Tuning | ||
136 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | LCP Solutions LLC | |
168 | STU | Orlando, FL | Scuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory |
Class totals: B-Spec: 3EP: 5FP: 4GTL: 2HP: 4ITC: 3SPU: 2STL: 19STU: 12
Regional Race Group 3
57
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TJ
Todd Johnson | ITR | Clermont, FL | Johnson Construction Group LLC | |
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
34 | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks. STS Racing | ||
88 | ITR | Clearwater, FL | BEMS, Redlineoil, Trackdaytire | ||
120 | ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
2 | ITS | Miami, FL | RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS | ||
7 | BB
Barry Burgoon | ITS | Winter Haven, FL | Visual Images, ISC Racing | |
21 | CL
Charlie Lowrance | ITS | Sebring, FL | Firehouse Billboards | |
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
42 | CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
46 | JR
John Rucker | ITS | Ormond Beach, FL | Apex Solutions Group | |
72 | GN
Gary Nettles | ITS | Vero Beach, FL | nettles towing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
17 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | ITA | Cape Coral, FL | ||
52 | JS
Joseph Smoot | ITA | Avon Park , Fl | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
69 | ITA | cudjoe key, FL | The Fullers Ins. | ||
77 | ITA | Stuart, FL | Quest Racing | ||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
111 | ITA | Trinity, FL | Deep Breath In LLC | ||
171 | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | |||
171 | BR
Benny Riguard | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | ||
6 | ITB | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
8 | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | ||
10 | MH
Mike Horn | ITB | Palm Bay, FL | Horn Racing | |
23 | MM
Mike McCormick | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | |
29 | ITB | Lutz, FL | |||
40 | JB
James Baldwin | ITB | Lake Alfred, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | |
28 | SN
Samuel Najac | ITEZ | Lithia, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
178 | ITEZ | tressure island, FL | redbaronracing | ||
101 | BE
Bob Eaton | IT7 | MELBOURNE, FL | ||
107 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7 | Longwood, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
4 | SRF | PALM HARBOR, FL | HTG Racing | ||
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF | New Port Richey, FL | ||
1 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | ||
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
9 | SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
16 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | PM Racing | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
39 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
76 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
79 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
108 | SRF3 | Winter Haven, FL | MCKIBBEN POWERSPORTS | ||
112 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
163 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF3 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
172 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
5 | PM
Paul McNamara | T3 | Windermere, FL | Reed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance, | |
41 | T3 | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
100 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | T3 | Guaynabo, PR | ||
106 | T3 | Gainesville, FL | |||
03 | T4 | Bluffton, SC | RS Auto Repair | ||
95 | KP
Ken Payson | T4 | Rutland, MA | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 9ITB: 6ITEZ: 2ITR: 5ITS: 8SRF: 2SRF3: 17T3: 4T4: 2
Regional Race Group 4
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
01 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
3 | PB
Philip Bloom | SM | Brooklyn, NY | planet miata | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | mazda | |
13 | SM | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
26 | JC
Justin Coker | SM | Naples, FL | East Street Racing, Phil’s Tire Service, Apex Alignment | |
54 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
66 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | SM | Port Orange, FL | ||
78 | SW
Stan Winokur | SM | Holly Hill, FL | BSI RACING | |
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
90 | AT
Alain Tranchemontagne | SM | Warwick, RI | ||
91 | AG
Alex Grilli | SM | Westwood, MA | ||
118 | PM
Paul Murray | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
188 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
192 | PO
Pierre Oustinow | SM | Bedford, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
04 | MP
Mark Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
04 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
06 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
7 | SMT | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
08 | SMT | Palmetto Bay, FL | Apex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros | ||
10 | SMT | Jacksonville Beach, FL | SMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou | ||
12 | JS
Joe Sumasky | SMT | Lehigh acres, FL | Autotechnik | |
40 | AO
Alexander Ofner | SMT | Naples, FL | www.AutoHausNaples.com | |
44 | AM
Alex MacLellan | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
46 | CJ
Charles Junger | SMT | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
51 | CS
Claude Senhoretti | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | Sienna Motors We deliver Dreams to your driveway | |
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SMT | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
55 | SMT | St Petersburg, FL | Autotechnik Racing | ||
64 | KH
Kent Hoffman | SMT | Cocoa Beach, FL | TLH Racing/ BSI Racing | |
71 | PO
Peter Ofner | SMT | Naples, FL | www.AutoHausNaples.com | |
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
88 | WP
William Pahl | SMT | Bonita Springs, FL | Michelin | |
97 | JT
Jamie Tucker | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | Autotechniks, John's Gay Pickle Ball Club, COVID19 Racing | |
101 | SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
102 | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | AutoTechnik Junior | ||
113 | CB
Chris Bremer | SMT | Naples, FL | Newports, Soul Glo | |
119 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | |||
125 | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
128 | SMT | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | SMT | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
144 | SMT | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
163 | CC
Cory Collum | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
4 | MT
Mike Tabernero | SMSE | Palmetto Bay, FL | Abuelo Racing / Apex Aligment | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring, FL | |||
37 | SMSE | Sarasota, FL | SLR Motorsports | ||
63 | SMSE | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
75 | rp
roy parks | SMSE | lake helen, FL | royparksllc | |
96 | GA
Graham Armer | SMSE | Punta Gorda, FL | ||
172 | CS
Cort Schmidt | SMSE | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
15 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMSET | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
61 | CM
Chase McIntyre | SMSET | Akron, OH | Kryderacing | |
115 | JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | SMSET | North Fort Myers, FL |
Class totals: SM: 17SMSE: 7SMSET: 3SMT: 27
Regional Race Group 5
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PB
Paul Buttrose | VIN | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Mick Dundee | |
9 | VIN | Sarasota, FL | B&D Motorsports | ||
16 | SB
Skip Bryan | VIN | The Villages, FL | Road-N-Race | |
17 | VIN | West Palm Beach, FL | Biggles Racing | ||
24 | VIN | Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Distributors | ||
43 | VIN | St Petersburg, FL | |||
52 | KH
Kenneth Hazelton | VIN | Clearwater, FL | ||
63 | PH
Phil Hyer | VIN | STUART, FL | Moving Chicane Racing | |
69 | VIN | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | J R R Tolkein | ||
84 | VIN | Seminole, FL | |||
97 | ME
Michael Ennis | VIN | Hobe Sound, FL | ||
99 | VIN | Loxahatchee, FL | |||
155 | RR
Reginald Rogerson | VIN | mount dora, FL | Lake Ridge Pest Control Inc. Motorsports | |
195 | VIN | Orlando, FL | Stella Bella Racing - ORLANDO |
Regional Race Group 6
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | AS | Miami Gardens, FL | Insure Smart | ||
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | ASR | ocean ridge , FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | |
14 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
17 | ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | JMC Motorsports | ||
44 | PC
Paul Chovaz | ASR | Muskegon, MI | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
29 | MM
Michael Munley | GTA | Charlotte, NC | OMR/ After Hours Fabrication | |
6 | FC
Frank Cioppettini | GT1 | North Palm Beach, FL | Royal Motor Freight | |
10 | MS
Michael Seay | GT1 | Longwood, FL | ||
08 | MP
Mark Paterniti | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
8 | MS
Michael Smellie | GT2 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports | |
46 | GT2 | Naples, FL | |||
64 | MD
Mike DeCesare | GT2 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
43 | GT3 | Loxahatchee, FL | Miami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox | ||
56 | RH
Richardo Hollingshead | GT3 | Lake City, FL | ||
69 | BM
Bill McGavic | GT3 | Arcadia, FL | Hoosier | |
21 | ITO | Melbourne, Fl | Sierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance | ||
65 | AW
Andy Wilkin | ITO | Apopka, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
98 | ITO | Atlanta, GA | Dawson Motorsports | ||
143 | ITO | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
198 | ITO | Lakeland, FL | Focus Performance Group | ||
0 | SPO | Naples, FL | |||
11 | JD
John Dean | SPO | |||
16 | TV
Timothy Verkamp | SPO | Deltona, FL | ||
77 | TM
Timothy Murphy | SPO | Brooksville, FL | ||
90 | SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
94 | SPO | Valrico, FL | |||
23 | T1 | Orlando, FL | JLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing | ||
66 | T1 | Johnstown, OH | CorteX Racing/Team Blitz | ||
152 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America | ||
96 | T2 | Naples, FL | Speedy Air Conditioning, Inc |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 4GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 3GTA: 2ITO: 5SPO: 6T1: 3T2: 1
Practice Day
107
entries
Test Day 1
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA | Odessa, FL | R&C Transport | ||
WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
DD
Davy D'Addario | FC | Wallingford, CT | Magnum Motorsports | |
CD
Chris Dunlap | FC | Winter Springs, FL | ||
FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
SR
Simon Reynolds | FC | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
RB
Roelof Blok | FF | Ocala, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
AO
Alan Oppel | FF | Orlando, FL | Rosemont Realty, Inc. Rental Management and Sales | |
JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
FS | Saint Petersburg, FL | FinnSpeed | ||
FX | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
IV
Isaac Velazquez | P1 | Southwest Ranches, FL | 1 Third Racing Team | |
P2 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing | ||
P2 | Zirconia , NC | Creative Fabrication Concepts | ||
HL
H Neil Lund | P2 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing |
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 4FE2: 1FF: 3FS: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 3
Test Day 3
37
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PC
Paul Chovaz | ASR | Muskegon, MI | ||
ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | JMC Motorsports | ||
DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | ||
ML
Michael Lewis | EP | Cooper, FL | Lewis Racing Solution | |
GC
Glenn Cameron | FP | Hawthorne, FL | CAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH | |
FP | Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Distributors | ||
FP | Brooksville, FL | |||
GTA | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions Inc. | ||
GTA | North Fort Myers, FL | v8 stockcar | ||
MM
Michael Munley | GTA | Charlotte, NC | OMR/ After Hours Fabrication | |
RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
GT2 | Naples, FL | |||
GT2 | Beech Island, SC | Pit Boxes | ||
GT3 | Loxahatchee, FL | Miami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox | ||
GTX | Jacksonville, FL | Irish Mike’s Racing | ||
GTX | Flagler Beach, FL | Irishmikes | ||
TJ
Todd Johnson | ITR | Clermont, FL | Johnson Construction Group LLC | |
ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
ITS | Boca Raton, FL | RSR | ||
DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
CL
Charlie Lowrance | ITS | Sebring, FL | Firehouse Billboards | |
GN
Gary Nettles | ITS | Vero Beach, FL | nettles towing | |
SPO | Orlando, FL | Stella Bella Racing - ORLANDO | ||
SPO | Valrico, FL | |||
WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
STL | BRADENTON, FL | Irish Mikes Racing | ||
DD
David Duncan | STL | New Smyrna Beach, FL | ||
STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
JG
Jose Garcia | STL | Carolina, PR | ||
CM
Chase McIntyre | STL | Akron, OH | Kryderacing | |
STU | Windermere, FL | Delicious Tuning | ||
AC
Axel Cabrera | STU | Windermere, FL | KDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA | |
JC
Jimmy Alexander Cabrera | STU | Windermere, FL | KDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA | |
STU | Windermere, FL | Delicious Tuning | ||
T2 | Naples, FL | Speedy Air Conditioning, Inc |
Class totals: ASR: 3EP: 1FP: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1GTA: 4GTX: 2ITR: 3ITS: 5SPO: 2SPU: 1STL: 5STU: 4T2: 1
Test Day 4
54
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps | ||
HP | Orlando, FL | Cranford Conversions | ||
ITB | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
TB
Todd Buras | ITEZ | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Linfert Performance | |
SM | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
PB
Philip Bloom | SM | Brooklyn, NY | planet miata | |
SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
AG
Alex Grilli | SM | Westwood, MA | ||
PO
Pierre Oustinow | SM | Bedford, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
SM | Vero Beach, FL | BSI Racing | ||
SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
AT
Alain Tranchemontagne | SM | Warwick, RI | ||
SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
SW
Stan Winokur | SM | Holly Hill, FL | BSI RACING | |
SMT | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
SMT | Jacksonville Beach, FL | SMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou | ||
SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
SMT | St Petersburg, FL | Autotechnik Racing | ||
KH
Kent Hoffman | SMT | Cocoa Beach, FL | TLH Racing/ BSI Racing | |
SMT | Winter Garden, FL | |||
CJ
Charles Junger | SMT | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
JL
Jeff LaBounty | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
SMT | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
AO
Alexander Ofner | SMT | Naples, FL | www.AutoHausNaples.com | |
PO
Peter Ofner | SMT | Naples, FL | www.AutoHausNaples.com | |
WP
William Pahl | SMT | Bonita Springs, FL | Michelin | |
SMT | Fort Myers, FL | AutoTechnik Junior | ||
CS
Claude Senhoretti | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | Sienna Motors We deliver Dreams to your driveway | |
JS
Joe Sumasky | SMT | Lehigh acres, FL | Autotechnik | |
JT
Jamie Tucker | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | Autotechniks, John's Gay Pickle Ball Club, COVID19 Racing | |
SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
CW
Connor Woodham | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
SMSE | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
CS
Cort Schmidt | SMSE | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | SMSET | North Fort Myers, FL | ||
JR
Jose Rosado | SRF | New Port Richey, FL | ||
JC
James Cox | SRF3 | osprey, FL | ||
MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Lisle, IL | PM Racing | ||
SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
SRF3 | Winter Haven, FL | MCKIBBEN POWERSPORTS | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
DM
Dylan Murry | SRF3 | |||
AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | ||
SRF3 | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
SRF3 | Polk City, FL | SRG Autosport | ||
SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1HP: 1ITB: 1ITEZ: 1SM: 12SMSE: 2SMSET: 1SMT: 19SRF: 1SRF3: 15
Enduro
102
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | (Co) | Miami, FL | |||
- | (Co) | Davie, FL | |||
03 | SRF3 (Co-3 Hour) | Winter Haven, FL |
Enduro
99
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | B-Spec (Co-Six Hour) | HOUSTON, TX | |||
33 | RI
Robert Iversen | B-Spec (D-SiX Hour) | Gulf Breeze, fl | NORSPORT Racing | |
33 | B-Spec (Co) | Davisburg, MI | |||
5 | ITR (Co-Six Hour) | Miami, FL | |||
5 | ITR (D-SiX Hour) | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
5 | ITR (Co-Six Hour) | Lake Park, FL | |||
6 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITR (Co-Six Hour) | Fort Mill, SC | Western Carolina Freightliner | |
6 | JL
John Landrum | ITR (D-SiX Hour) | Alexandria, VA | ||
6 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITR (Co-Six Hour) | Anaconda, MT | ||
97 | ITR (Co-3 Hour) | Orlando, FL | |||
97 | ITR (D-3 Hour) | Orlando, FL | Dynasty Racing/BFGoodrich/Hawks Performance | ||
21 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITS (D-SiX Hour) | Orlando, Fl | ||
21 | TJ
Todd Johnson | ITS (Co-Six Hour) | Clermont, FL | Johnson Construction Group LLC | |
21 | ITS (Co-Six Hour) | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITS (D-SiX Hour) | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
68 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS (Co-Six Hour) | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
68 | rp
roy parks | ITS (Co-Six Hour) | lake helen, FL | ||
68 | JR
John Rucker | ITS (Co-Six Hour) | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
02 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Jupiter, FL | ||
02 | ITA (D-SiX Hour) | Palm City, FL | RSR / The Fetterman Firm | ||
71 | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | |||
71 | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | |||
71 | BR
Benny Riguard | ITA (D-SiX Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | ||
71 | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Lakeland, FL | |||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA (D-SiX Hour) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
78 | CG
Carlos Gutierrez | ITA (Co-Six Hour) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
- | JL
Jeremey Lozano | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | Sarasota, FL | ||
20 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | ITEZ (Co-3 Hour) | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
20 | DV
Don Vicini | ITEZ (D-3 Hour) | Garner, NC | ||
43 | AC
Austin Cripe | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | Sarasota, FL | ||
43 | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | Sarasota, FL | |||
43 | JM
Jordan McKee | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | Palmetto, FL | ||
43 | ITEZ (D-SiX Hour) | Bradenton, FL | McKee, Benjamin & Co | ||
43 | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | Sarasota, FL | McKee, Benjamin & Co | ||
43 | RW
Ryan Williams | ITEZ (Co-Six Hour) | St Augustine, FL | ||
143 | ITEZ (D-3 Hour) | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
143 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITEZ (Co-3 Hour) | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
107 | BM
Brian Moye | IT7 (Co-Six Hour) | Casselberry, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
107 | IT7 (Co-Six Hour) | Winter Park, FL | Moye Boy Racing | ||
107 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7 (D-SiX Hour) | Longwood, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
01 | AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM (Co-3 Hour) | Miami, FL | ||
01 | SM (D-3 Hour) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
3 | PB
Philip Bloom | SM (D-SiX Hour) | Brooklyn, NY | planet miata | |
13 | SM (Co-Six Hour) | Miami, FL | |||
13 | SM (Co-Six Hour) | Palmetto Bay, FL | |||
13 | SM (D-SiX Hour) | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
18 | SM (D-3 Hour) | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
31 | TH
Trace Hance | SM (Co-Six Hour) | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
31 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SM (D-SiX Hour) | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
36 | TB
Team BSI Racing | SM (Co-3 Hour) | HOLLY HILL, FL | ||
36 | SM (D-3 Hour) | Vero Beach, FL | BSI Racing | ||
118 | TF
Tony Farinacci | SM (Co-3 Hour) | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
118 | PM
Paul Murray | SM (D-3 Hour) | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
04 | CC
Cory Collum | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | ||
04 | MP
Mark Pelak | SMT (D-SiX Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
04 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT (D-3 Hour) | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
116 | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | Alva, FL | |||
116 | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | CAPE CORAL, FL | Autotechnik | ||
116 | CW
Connor Woodham | SMT (D-SiX Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | ||
178 | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | St Petersburg, FL | |||
178 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SMT (D-SiX Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | ||
178 | JT
Jamie Tucker | SMT (Co-Six Hour) | Fort Myers, FL | ||
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF (D-3 Hour) | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. | |
03 | SRF3 (D-3 Hour) | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
7 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 (Co-3 Hour) | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
7 | SRF3 (D-3 Hour) | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
08 | SRF3 (D-SiX Hour) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
08 | SRF3 (Co-Six Hour) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
35 | JC
James Cox | SRF3 (D-SiX Hour) | osprey, FL | ||
35 | DM
Dylan Murry | SRF3 (Co-Six Hour) | |||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 (D-3 Hour) | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
72 | SRF3 (Co-3 Hour) | Lisle, IL | |||
72 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 (Co-3 Hour) | Lakeland, FL | ||
76 | SRF3 (D-SiX Hour) | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
76 | SRF3 (Co-Six Hour) | Vernon, NJ | |||
98 | SRF3 (Co-Six Hour) | Woodbury , MN | |||
98 | SRF3 (Co-Six Hour) | Polk City, FL | |||
98 | SRF3 (D-SiX Hour) | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
38 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | STL (Co-Six Hour) | Jupiter, FL | ||
38 | DD
David Duncan | STL (D-SiX Hour) | New Smyrna Beach, FL | ||
38 | CS
Cort Schmidt | STL (Co-Six Hour) | Chuluota, FL | ||
100 | JB
Jose Besosa | STL (Co-Six Hour) | Trujillo Alto, PR | CG Racing Team | |
100 | STL (D-SiX Hour) | Guaynabo , PR | CG Racing Team | ||
100 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | STL (Co-Six Hour) | Guaynabo, PR | ||
147 | JG
Jose Garcia | STL (D-SiX Hour) | Carolina, PR | ||
49 | STU (Co-3 Hour) | ||||
49 | STU (D-3 Hour) | San Juan, PR | Race Factory | ||
122 | STU (Co-Six Hour) | North Miami , FL | Miami life rentals | ||
122 | STU (D-SiX Hour) | Heredia, H | |||
152 | STU (Co-3 Hour) | NORTH MIAMI, FL | |||
152 | PR
Pedro Rodriguez | STU (D-3 Hour) | Miami Lakes, FL | 1 Third Racing Team | |
152 | IV
Isaac Velazquez | STU (Co-3 Hour) | Southwest Ranches, FL | ||
41 | T3 (D-SiX Hour) | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
41 | T3 (Co-Six Hour) | Sarasota, FL | |||
41 | MP
Michael Paramore | T3 (Co-Six Hour) | Tampa, FL | AllegroForte Motorsports | |
106 | SM
Skylar McKnight | T3 (Co-3 Hour) | gainesville, fl | ||
106 | T3 (D-3 Hour) | Gainesville, FL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 3IT7: 3ITA: 9ITEZ: 11ITR: 8ITS: 7SM: 13SMT: 10SRF: 1SRF3: 15STL: 7STU: 7T3: 5