Double SARRC
20 entries
Group 1
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
BSpecArley, ALLone Wolf Racing, Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC Brakes
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
STLAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
Class totals: BSpec: 1STL: 1
Group 2
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
19
profile photo
James Brookshire
FVSaluda, NCAgitated Intakes/MotoPatagonia.com
2
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FE2Northport, NYZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FE2Seneca, SCPelham Links Dentistry
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FE2Naples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2Mooresville, NCAge Less Bio Clock
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
48
profile photo
Craig Farr
P2Sanibel, FLFarrout Racing
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 1FE2: 5FF: 1FV: 1P2: 1
Group 3
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
92
profile photo
Chuck Newman
SRF3Lagrange, GA Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
Class totals: ITS: 1SRF3: 5
Group 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
28
profile photo
Delanie Calhoun
SMTIndian Springs, ALThe Miata Fix
Class totals: SM: 1SMT: 1
TT Sat
14 entries
Group B - Open Passing Open Wheel
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FE2 (TTB)Northport, NYZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FE2 (TTB)Naples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2 (TTB)Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
48
profile photo
Craig Farr
P2 (TTB)Sanibel, FLFarrout Racing
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3 (TTB)Evans, GAClifton Construction
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3 (TTB)Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3 (TTB)Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3 (TTB)Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
Class totals: FE2: 3P2: 1SRF3: 4
Closed Wheel
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITS (TTA)Sarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
8
profile photo
Anthony Ewing
T-4 (TTA)Huntsville, AL
58
profile photo
Ray Brake
M2 (TTC)Byron, GAMy Back Pocket
90
profile photo
Mark Kilgore
M2 (TTC)Nashville, TN
28
profile photo
Nicholas Johnston
M5 (TTA)lIncolnton, NCRASCO Electric
128
profile photo
Walter Johnston
M5 (TTC)LIncolnton, NCRASCO Electric
Class totals: ITS: 1M2: 2M5: 2T-4: 1
TT Sun
8 entries
Group B - Open Passing Open Wheel
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2 (TTB)Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3 (TTB)Evans, GAClifton Construction
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3 (TTB)Evans, GAClifton Construction
Class totals: FE2: 1SRF3: 2
Closed Wheel
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Anthony Ewing
T-4 (TTA)Huntsville, AL
58
profile photo
Ray Brake
M2 (TTC)Byron, GAMy Back Pocket
90
profile photo
Mark Kilgore
M2 (TTC)Nashville, TN
28
profile photo
Nicholas Johnston
M5 (TTA)lIncolnton, NCRASCO Electric
128
profile photo
Walter Johnston
M5 (TTC)LIncolnton, NCRASCO Electric
Class totals: M2: 2M5: 2T-4: 1
Workers
23 entries
Flagging and Comunications
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
F&CBuford, GA
profile photo
Joe Boyd
F&CHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
profile photo
Harrison DeWeese
F&CGrovetown, GA
JF
Jim Farris
F&CMontevallo, AL
profile photo
Wendell Kelley
F&CMadison, AL
MM
Michael Melton
F&CMeridianville, AL
EQ
Ernie Qualls
F&CFAYETTEVILLE, TN
JQ
James Loyde Qualls
F&CCookeville, TN
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
profile photo
Craig Stapley
F&CWETUMPKA, AL
Race Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
Race AdminArab, AL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegJasper, GA
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegLincolnton, NC
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JF
Jim Farris
StarterMontevallo, AL
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Karyn Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardHoschton, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
StewardArab, AL
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Cavanaugh
T&SFalkville, AL
profile photo
Steve Conrad
T&SHuntsville, AL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.