Sat SARRC
104 entries
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
KA
Kolin Aspegren
FPSmyrna, GACoca-Cola G-Loc Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports Smoking Joe
03
profile photo
Chip Bailey
T4Bluffton, SCRS Auto Repair
21
SB
Steve Bertok
T4Lexington, SCPanic Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports, Hoosier, G-Loc
86
KB
Ken Blackburn
GTLWinston Salem, NCBlackburn Motorsports LLC
2
profile photo
Paul Brewer
SPUNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
17
profile photo
Michael Cooke
EPBurgaw, NCMichaelCookeMotorsports/ MAZDA/ HOOSIER
13
EC
Eugene Copeland
EPTuscaloosa, AL
132
GF
G.T. Feld
STLBirmingham, AL APT Staffs
71
KG
Ken Geci
ITBHuntsville, AL
131
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
ITBHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
3
profile photo
Terry Mike Hardig
SPUBrierfield, AL
7
profile photo
Ken Haughwout
STLCanton, GAFortune Auto
119
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
07
JL
John R Leigh
SPUHixson, TN
05
JL
Joseph Leonard
FPLillian, ALASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC
41
WM
Weber Manning
FPGermantown, TNRobin Racing
18
JO
Jeremy Oconnor
STLCanton, GAHowitzr Oil / D&A Machine
26
profile photo
Billy Parrott
BSpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
78
AP
Al Pierce
EPSpartanburg , SC
5
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
SPUStockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
8
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
Class totals: BSpec: 1EP: 4FP: 4GTL: 1HP: 1ITB: 3SPU: 5STL: 4T4: 3
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
99
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
80
JB
James Brown
SMCharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports
19
profile photo
Delanie Calhoun
SMSEIndian Springs, ALThe Miata Fix
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
91
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
97
profile photo
Jim Daniel
SMSEHuntsville, ALRace Engineering
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
98
profile photo
Aaron Jeansonne
SMRuston, LAMazda, Winding Road Racing
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
04
JP
Jim Poston
SMFlorence, SCZaxby's/Panic Motorsports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
13
profile photo
Rita Thomason
SMTMcCalla, ALDruid City Detail/Black Warrior Social Media
Class totals: SM: 17SMSE: 3SMT: 1
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAHoosier/Butler Engines/Roxannes
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GAFormula 600 Challenge, Hoosier Tire
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
4
GF
George Fox
F5Bishop, GA Formula 600 Racing
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SCMetal Makers Group LLC
42
CL
Craig Laprade
F5FAIRFAX, VA
11
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation
34
RM
Ryan Mayfield
F5Orlando, FLSatellite Racing / Formula 600 Challenge
79
AM
Austin Morvik
F5Union, KY
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
Class totals: F5: 7FC: 2FF: 4FV: 1
Group 2
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
RB
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FXPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FXSeneca, SC
3
profile photo
Brett Johnston
FACastle Rock, COJohnston and Assoc.
72
JJ
Jim Johnston Jr
FABirmingham, ALJohnston and Associates
73
JJ
James Johnston Sr.
FAGLENDALE, COJohnston and Assoc.
7
GK
Geoffrey Knight
FABirmingham, AL
98
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxLuckor Motors
5
RR
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media
56
WR
Wade Richardson
P1Birmingham, ALRichardsonClement PC
Class totals: FA: 6FX: 2P1: 2P2: 1
Group 6
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
T1GLEN ST MARY, FLMJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America
67
JH
Jared Hincher
GTABluff City, TNMatrix Auto Works/Morgan Lumber Company/Pioneer Chevrolet
116
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SCPit Boxes
1
SM
Stephen Magowan
GT1Charlotte, NCuniversity volvo overseas delivery
29
MM
Michael Munley
GTACharlotte, NCOMR/ After Hours Fabrication
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
07
AR
Al Rowland
GT2Mebane, NCSuperior Trailer
58
CW
Cliff White
GT2Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars
32
profile photo
Randall Winters
SPOEchola, ALHardSteel
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3GTA: 3SPO: 1T1: 1
Group 4
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
4
AF
Alan Faver
IT7Marietta, GA
04
profile photo
Bob Gardner
SRF3Savannah, GAComprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing
158
profile photo
Frederick Haas
SRF3New Orleans, LAPugh Accardo Haas Radecker
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent
80
JL
John Landrum
ITAAlexandria, VAKarl Burke Racing
48
TL
Tom Lyttle
IT7Decatur, GACedar Creek Wombat Rescue
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
68
RM
Ron Munnerlyn
ITSBennettsville, SC
0
GP
Geoff Pendry
ITAHays, NC
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
5
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
15
profile photo
Paul Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
49
SS
Steve Spoerl
SRF3Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
92
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 4ITR: 2ITS: 2SRF3: 13
Sun SARRC
100 entries
Group 5
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
KA
Kolin Aspegren
FPSmyrna, GACoca-Cola G-Loc Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports Smoking Joe
03
profile photo
Chip Bailey
T4Bluffton, SCRS Auto Repair
21
SB
Steve Bertok
T4Lexington, SCPanic Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports, Hoosier, G-Loc
86
KB
Ken Blackburn
GTLWinston Salem, NCBlackburn Motorsports LLC
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
17
profile photo
Michael Cooke
EPBurgaw, NCMichaelCookeMotorsports/ MAZDA/ HOOSIER
13
EC
Eugene Copeland
EPTuscaloosa, AL
132
GF
G.T. Feld
STLBirmingham, AL APT Staffs
131
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
ITBHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
3
profile photo
Terry Mike Hardig
SPUBrierfield, AL
7
profile photo
Ken Haughwout
STLCanton, GAFortune Auto
05
JL
Joseph Leonard
FPLillian, ALASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC
41
WM
Weber Manning
FPGermantown, TNRobin Racing
18
JO
Jeremy Oconnor
STLCanton, GAHowitzr Oil / D&A Machine
26
profile photo
Billy Parrott
BSpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
78
AP
Al Pierce
EPSpartanburg , SC
5
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
SPUStockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
8
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
Class totals: BSpec: 1EP: 4FP: 4GTL: 1ITB: 2SPU: 3STL: 4T4: 3
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
99
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
80
JB
James Brown
SMCharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports
19
profile photo
Delanie Calhoun
SMSEIndian Springs, ALThe Miata Fix
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
91
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
97
profile photo
Jim Daniel
SMSEHuntsville, ALRace Engineering
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
98
profile photo
Aaron Jeansonne
SMRuston, LAMazda, Winding Road Racing
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
04
JP
Jim Poston
SMFlorence, SCZaxby's/Panic Motorsports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
13
profile photo
Rita Thomason
SMTMcCalla, ALDruid City Detail/Black Warrior Social Media
Class totals: SM: 17SMSE: 3SMT: 1
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAHoosier/Butler Engines/Roxannes
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GAFormula 600 Challenge, Hoosier Tire
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
4
GF
George Fox
F5Bishop, GA Formula 600 Racing
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SCMetal Makers Group LLC
42
CL
Craig Laprade
F5FAIRFAX, VA
11
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation
34
RM
Ryan Mayfield
F5Orlando, FLSatellite Racing / Formula 600 Challenge
79
AM
Austin Morvik
F5Union, KY
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
Class totals: F5: 7FC: 2FF: 4FV: 1
Group 2
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
RB
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FXPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FXSeneca, SC
3
profile photo
Brett Johnston
FACastle Rock, COJohnston and Assoc.
72
JJ
Jim Johnston Jr
FABirmingham, ALJohnston and Associates
73
JJ
James Johnston Sr.
FAGLENDALE, COJohnston and Assoc.
7
GK
Geoffrey Knight
FABirmingham, AL
98
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxLuckor Motors
5
RR
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media
56
WR
Wade Richardson
P1Birmingham, ALRichardsonClement PC
Class totals: FA: 6FX: 2P1: 2P2: 1
Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
T1GLEN ST MARY, FLMJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America
67
JH
Jared Hincher
GTABluff City, TNMatrix Auto Works/Morgan Lumber Company/Pioneer Chevrolet
116
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SCPit Boxes
1
SM
Stephen Magowan
GT1Charlotte, NCuniversity volvo overseas delivery
29
MM
Michael Munley
GTACharlotte, NCOMR/ After Hours Fabrication
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
88
profile photo
Bobby Reuse
GT2Alabaster, AL
07
AR
Al Rowland
GT2Mebane, NCSuperior Trailer
58
CW
Cliff White
GT2Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars
32
profile photo
Randall Winters
SPOEchola, ALHardSteel
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 4GTA: 3SPO: 1T1: 1
Group 4
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
33
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
4
AF
Alan Faver
IT7Marietta, GA
04
profile photo
Bob Gardner
SRF3Savannah, GAComprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing
158
profile photo
Frederick Haas
SRF3New Orleans, LAPugh Accardo Haas Radecker
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent
80
JL
John Landrum
ITAAlexandria, VAKarl Burke Racing
48
TL
Tom Lyttle
IT7Decatur, GACedar Creek Wombat Rescue
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
68
RM
Ron Munnerlyn
ITSBennettsville, SC
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
5
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
15
profile photo
Paul Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
49
SS
Steve Spoerl
SRF3Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
92
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 3ITR: 2ITS: 2SRF3: 13
Sat TT
57 entries
Group A - Open Passing
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
21
SB
Steve Bertok
T4Lexington, SCPanic Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports, Hoosier, G-Loc
99
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
16
profile photo
Mike Breakey
U1Chattanooga, TNMe
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
91
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
09
profile photo
Avery Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
109
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
3
profile photo
Terry Mike Hardig
SPUBrierfield, AL
67
JH
Jared Hincher
GTABluff City, TNMatrix Auto Works/Morgan Lumber Company/Pioneer Chevrolet
98
profile photo
Aaron Jeansonne
SMRuston, LAMazda, Winding Road Racing
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
116
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SCPit Boxes
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
62
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GA
168
RM
Ron Munnerlyn
ITSBennettsville, SC
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
04
JP
Jim Poston
SMFlorence, SCZaxby's/Panic Motorsports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
07
AR
Al Rowland
GT2Mebane, NCSuperior Trailer
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
58
CW
Cliff White
GT2Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars
Class totals: GT2: 3GTA: 1ITA: 3ITS: 2SM: 13SMSE: 1SPU: 1SRF3: 1T4: 2U1: 1
Group C - Passing on Straight
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Ray Brake
S2Byron, GAMy Back Pocket
12
profile photo
Cody Dennison
U2MADISON, AL
8
profile photo
Anthony Ewing
T-4Huntsville, AL
30
profile photo
Rod Hardiman
T-4Kimberly, ALKirk Racing
3
profile photo
Eduard Herte
T-2Tuscaloosa, ALBorstenBartRacing
99
JK
John Kilgore
STUFranklin, TN
99
profile photo
Mark Kilgore
PR1Nashville, TN
38
JM
John McGee
EPLawrenceville, GA
75
profile photo
James Monaghan
PR1Mountain Brook, ALMota Autohaus
5
DN
David Neil
PR3Hueytown, AL
85
profile photo
Larry Nichols
SMWarrior, AL
26
profile photo
Clabern Todd Parrott
BSpecDry Ridge, KYTeam Parrott Racing, Big Brother
13
profile photo
Rita Thomason
SMTMcCalla, ALDruid City Detail/Black Warrior Social Media
Class totals: BSpec: 1EP: 1PR1: 2PR3: 1S2: 1SM: 1SMT: 1STU: 1T-2: 1T-4: 2U2: 1
Group B - Open Passing
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FXSeneca, SC
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent
3
profile photo
Brett Johnston
FACastle Rock, COJohnston and Assoc.
72
JJ
Jim Johnston Jr
FABirmingham, ALJohnston and Associates
73
JJ
James Johnston Sr.
FAGLENDALE, COJohnston and Assoc.
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
4
CM
Clint McMahan
F5Covington, GAMe Myself and I
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
5
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
49
SS
Steve Spoerl
SRF3Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
92
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 3FF: 1FX: 1SRF3: 10
Sun TT
36 entries
Group C - Passing on Straight
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Ray Brake
S2Byron, GAMy Back Pocket
8
profile photo
Anthony Ewing
T-4Huntsville, AL
30
profile photo
Rod Hardiman
T-4Kimberly, ALKirk Racing
3
profile photo
Eduard Herte
T-2Tuscaloosa, ALBorstenBartRacing
99
JK
John Kilgore
STUFranklin, TN
99
profile photo
Mark Kilgore
PR1Nashville, TN
38
JM
John McGee
EPLawrenceville, GA
5
DN
David Neil
PR3Hueytown, AL
85
profile photo
Larry Nichols
SMWarrior, AL
26
profile photo
Clabern Todd Parrott
BSpecDry Ridge, KYTeam Parrott Racing, Big Brother
90
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
S6Arab, AL
Class totals: BSpec: 1EP: 1PR1: 1PR3: 1S2: 1S6: 1SM: 1STU: 1T-2: 1T-4: 2
Group A - Open Passing
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Mike Breakey
U1Chattanooga, TNMe
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SMAtlanta, GACigna
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
09
profile photo
Avery Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
109
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
3
profile photo
Terry Mike Hardig
SPUBrierfield, AL
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
116
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SCPit Boxes
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
13
profile photo
Rita Thomason
SMTMcCalla, ALDruid City Detail/Black Warrior Social Media
58
CW
Cliff White
GT2Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars
Class totals: GT2: 2ITA: 2SM: 4SMT: 1SPU: 1SRF3: 1U1: 1
Group B - Open Passing
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
33
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FXSeneca, SC
3
profile photo
Brett Johnston
FACastle Rock, COJohnston and Assoc.
72
JJ
Jim Johnston Jr
FABirmingham, ALJohnston and Associates
73
JJ
James Johnston Sr.
FAGLENDALE, COJohnston and Assoc.
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
4
CM
Clint McMahan
F5Covington, GAMe Myself and I
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
5
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
49
SS
Steve Spoerl
SRF3Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
92
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 3FF: 1FX: 1SRF3: 6
Sunday Track Trials
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
RM
Ryan Mayfield
F5Orlando, FLSatellite Racing / Formula 600 Challenge
Workers
66 entries
Flagging and Comunications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
PB
Paul Ballance
F&CHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Joe Boyd
F&CHuntsville, AL
MB
Mat Burkett
F&CKimberly, AL
profile photo
Mike Cavanaugh
F&CFalkville, AL
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
PE
Philip Eggers
F&CHoover, AL
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
F&CRichmond Hill, GA
JF
Jim Farris
F&CMontevallo, AL
profile photo
David Hester
F&CDayton, TN
profile photo
Gail Hester
F&CDayton, TN
BH
Brian Huber
F&CKnoxville, TN
TJ
Theodore Johns
F&CAlbany, GA
JJ
Jason Johnston
F&CChelsea, AL
JJ
J. Michael Jones
F&CCartersville, GA
profile photo
Wendell Kelley
F&CMadison, AL
EQ
Ernie Qualls
F&CFAYETTEVILLE, TN
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
profile photo
Craig Stapley
F&CWETUMPKA, AL
profile photo
Mark Todd
F&CGreenbrier, AR
Pit and Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Todd Benner
Pit, GridBennington, VT
profile photo
John Graham
Pit, GridBirmingham, AL
profile photo
Lee Stanley
Pit, GridReidsville, GA
Scrutineer
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ashlyn Bridges
TechArab, AL
RC
Richard Crowell
TechHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
TechCleveland, GA
DM
Devon Meadows
TechArab, AL
Race Administration
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
Robert Lyle Cain
Race AdminBirmingham, AL
RD
Robert Dyminski
Race AdminPalm Beach Gardens, FL
profile photo
Craig Farr
Race AdminSanibel, FL
profile photo
Butch Kummer
Race AdminSt Marys, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdminWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdminWoodstock, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
Race AdminArab, AL
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Race AdminWadley, AL
profile photo
Sara Thompson
Race AdminWadley, AL
profile photo
John Waight
Race AdminBirmingham, AL
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegJasper, GA
LJ
Laura Johnson
RegGuyton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegLincolnton, NC
KT
Kimberly 2 Thees
RegBirmingham, AL
KT
Kimberly 2 Thees
RegBirmingham, AL
Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Steve Conrad
T&SHuntsville, AL
LD
Leon Drake
T&SGurley, AL
DJ
Don Johnson
T&SGuyton, GA
profile photo
Dan Lackore
T&SColumbia, SC
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Davis
StarterLincolnton, NC
profile photo
Randy Holton
StarterGalloway, OH
DS
David Steger
StarterSandy Springs, GA
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardRichmond Hill, GA
JF
John Fine
StewardNorcross, GA
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardBlacksburg, VA
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardJasper, GA
profile photo
Larry Nichols
StewardWarrior, AL
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
StewardOriental, NC
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
StewardBoca Raton, FL
I want to help but don't know where I'm needed
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JF
Jim Farris
New WorkerMontevallo, AL
PP
Paul Petterson
New WorkerHoover, AL
SS
Stephen Saunders
New WorkerBirmingham, AL
Vendor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
HH
Hoosier Hoosier
Vendor
JR
John Robinson
VendorColumbia, SC
Announcer
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SY
Sean Yoder
AnnouncerMaylene, AL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.