Entry List
Regional Races
187
entries
Regional Race Group 1
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | PS
Pat Simpson | R1 | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
13 | JG
Jose Garcia | R2 | Carolina, PR | Garcia Trucking Service, RedStar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse | |
122 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | R2 | Lighthouse Point, FL | Velocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces | |
4 | AW
Adam Wright | SRF | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF | New Port Richey, FL | ||
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF3 | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
6 | BC
Bill Cullen | SRF3 | Merritt Island, FL | Ajax Tools | |
7 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
16 | SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | Precision Aluminum Products/DUANE NEYER RACING | |
39 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
44 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
60 | DS
Derek Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
87 | SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
102 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | |||
2 | RS
Russ Snow | STL | Eden, NC | Rossini Racing Engines | |
04 | MP
Mark Pelak | STL | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
18 | BS
Brandon Snow | STL | Eden, NC | ||
24 | STL | St. Cloud, FL | AKT Racing Team | ||
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | STL | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
41 | STL | San Juan, PR | |||
43 | MS
Mickey Snow | STL | Ormond Beach , FL | Snow Enterprise | |
46 | CJ
Charles Junger | STL | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
74 | STL | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
78 | STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
78 | CG
Carlos Gutierrez | STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
99 | STL | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks |
Class totals: R1: 1R2: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 14STL: 13
Regional Race Group 2
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | B-Spec | Haines City, FL | WKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto | ||
11 | EP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
14 | ML
Michael Lewis | EP | Cooper, FL | Lewis Racing Solution | |
65 | SJ
Stephen Chris Johnson | EP | Rock Hill, SC | ThunderSports | |
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
148 | EP | Jacksonville, FL | |||
196 | KW
Kenneth Walters | EP | Riverview, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
05 | FP | Lillian, AL | ASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC | ||
27 | FP | Sanford, FL | O.B's Classic Car restoration, Aqua Dip Graphix | ||
48 | KA
Kolin Aspegren | FP | Smyrna, GA | Coca-Cola Hoosier G-LOC Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
79 | FP | Melbourne, FL | Power Generation Management/Boles Motorsports | ||
92 | FP | Daytona Beach, FL | G-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
3 | MO
Michael W. Ogren | HP | Brooksville, FL | Ogren engineering /Protech Racing | |
40 | HP | Bonita Springs, FL | TechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting | ||
43 | HP | Clearwater, FL | red hare racing goes topless. | ||
2 | GTL | Douglasville, GA | Thompson Insurance Agency/BSI Racing | ||
13 | JG
Jose Garcia | STU | Carolina, PR | Garcia Trucking Service, RedStar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse | |
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | STU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
51 | STU | Pompano Beach, FL | MR Drywall Servises | ||
52 | STU | Shalimar, FL | Revolution Mini works | ||
68 | STU | Orlando, FL | Scuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory | ||
75 | STU | Fort Myers, FL | |||
89 | JN
Jayson Nazario | STU | Orlando, FL | Naz transport LLC | |
122 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | STU | Lighthouse Point, FL | Velocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces | |
136 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | LCP Solutions LLC | |
142 | STU | Port Orange, FL | Davis Acura, FroMan Garage | ||
56 | PM
Paul McNamara | T3 | Windermere, FL | Reed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance, | |
94 | T3 | Reddick, FL | Social Security Administration | ||
97 | T3 | Palm Coast, FL | Dynasty Racing / Steve's Motorsport | ||
97 | SH
Steve Hawley | T3 | Palm Coast, FL | Dynasty Racing / Steve's Motorsport | |
6 | RM
Russell Milcent | T4 | Daytona Beach, FL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 6FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 3STU: 10T3: 4T4: 1
Regional Race Group 3
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS
Steve Saney | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks/STS Racing | |
48 | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks. STS Racing | ||
88 | ITR | Clearwater, FL | BEMS, Redlineoil, Trackdaytire | ||
120 | ITR | Lake Park, FL | RSR | ||
156 | MP
Michael Paramore | ITR | Tampa, FL | ||
00 | MA
Menas "Meno" Akarjalian | ITS | Oak Hill, FL | ||
02 | ITS | Orlando , FL | Florida Capital Team/Head Quarter Mazda | ||
20 | ITS | Malabar, FL | ~ Beers & Tears Racing ~ | ||
21 | ITS | Miami, FL | RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS | ||
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
42 | CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
58 | ITS | Homestead, FL | |||
66 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
69 | ITS | St Petersburg, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
75 | ITS | Hernando, FL | Reliable Auto Market | ||
96 | NH
Nicole Hecker | ITS | Deland, FL | Hecker Racing, Bills Cold Beer | |
173 | ITS | Lecanto, FL | Alpha Facilities | ||
2 | JR
Jacque Riley | ITA | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
37 | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | Pope Machine Shop/Benjie Auto/Apex Alignment/ JO Alignment | ||
37 | BR
Benny Riguard | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | Riguard Racing | |
51 | ITA | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stratton Oakmont | ||
51 | ITA | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stratton Oakmont | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
111 | ITA | Trinity, FL | Deep Breath In LLC | ||
130 | GR
Garrett Richardson | ITA | Winter Park, FL | Landscape Reasources | |
159 | ITA | tampa, FL | C&W Motorsports | ||
175 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
29 | ITB | Lutz, FL | |||
93 | ITB | Crystal River, FL | Bartolomei & Peraza LLC | ||
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
140 | ITC | Fort Myers, FL | TechCentral Racing | ||
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 11ITB: 2ITC: 3ITR: 5ITS: 14
Regional Race Group 4
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WS
Wesley Saunders | SM | Hobe Sound, FL | Treasure Coast Miata | |
26 | JC
Justin Coker | SM | Naples, FL | ESR, CR Motorsports | |
47 | DM
Daniel Mussard | SM | Port Orange, FL | ||
60 | LB
Leon Blaiweiss | SM | Nassau, NP | OPM Autosports | |
62 | KB
Kevin Blaiweiss | SM | marco island, FL | OPM Autosports | |
66 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | SM | Port Orange, FL | ||
68 | MC
Michael Castellano | SM | Nassau, NP | OPM Autosports | |
74 | SM | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
82 | NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
93 | SM | Suwanee, GA | Impulse Motorsports/ OPM Autosports | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
1 | SMT | Boca Raton, FL | Xtreme Action Park | ||
01 | SMT | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
3 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | SMT | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
04 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
06 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
7 | SMT | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
10 | SMT | Jacksonville Beach, FL | SMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou | ||
12 | SMT | Jensen Beach, FL | AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata | ||
13 | SMT | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
30 | SMT | Jacksonville, FL | Autotechnik / 5X Racing/ Glowshift Gauges / Coors Light | ||
31 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SMT | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
33 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
44 | AM
Alex MacLellan | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
46 | CJ
Charles Junger | SMT | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
48 | SMT | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SMT | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
56 | TB
Todd Buras | SMT | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Linfert Performance | |
67 | CB
Christian Blevins | SMT | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
69 | SMT | St Petersburg, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
101 | SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
122 | TS
Todd Shirah | SMT | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
126 | SMT | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors / Autotechnik | ||
128 | SMT | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
133 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
151 | DW
Doug Williams | SMT | Stuart, FL | Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata | |
167 | HV
Harry Voigt | SMT | Lone Tree, CO | ||
182 | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | 401k, AutoTechnik, Money Tree | ||
192 | SMT | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing | ||
2 | DB
Dustin Banks | SMSE | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring , FL | |||
75 | SMSE | Lake Helen, FL | royparksllc | ||
77 | SMSE | Jacksonville, FL | |||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSE | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
145 | JR
John Rucker | SMSE | Ormond Beach, FL | Apex Solutions Group | |
72 | GN
Gary Nettles | SMSET | Vero Beach, FL | Nettles Towing | |
199 | GA
Graham Armer | SMSET | Punta Gorda, FL |
Class totals: SM: 11SMSE: 6SMSET: 2SMT: 29
Regional Race Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | FA | Odessa, FL | R&C Transport | ||
71 | ER
Ethan Ringel | FA | Windermere, FL | K-Hill Motorsports | |
97 | KJ
Kerry Jacobsen | FA | DeLand, FL | Shane Doles Racing | |
26 | SR
Simon Reynolds | FC | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
55 | FC | Jacksonville, FL | Primus Racing Parts | ||
112 | PK
Patrick Kinsella | FC | Boca Raton, FL | none | |
19 | TV
Todd Vanacore | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
83 | TG
Thomas Green | FE2 | Sorrento , FL | Radiology Associates of Daytona Beach | |
06 | FV | Dunnellon, FL | |||
29 | MS
Mike Schiffer | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Bayshore Racing | |
67 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
75 | AF
Andy Fox | FV | Chuluota, FL | ||
5 | FF | Miami, FL | Lee Racing, RAFAWSO, QSRE | ||
05 | JM
James Morgan | FF | lighthouse point, FL | Morgan Custom Homes/Lee racing | |
15 | RB
Rick Bernard | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | OCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
27 | HM
Hartley MacDonald | FX | Mulberry, FL | Florida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty | |
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
155 | P2 | Jacksonville, FL | Legacy Motorcars LLC |
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 4FE2: 3FF: 5FV: 4FX: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Regional Race Group 7
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MS
Michael Seay | GT1 | Longwood, FL | Race against Dementia | |
71 | GT1 | Panama Central America, 0 | CHOCRON MOTORSPORT | ||
71 | GO
Gustavo Ortega | GT1 | Cutler Bay, FL | ||
08 | MP
Mark Paterniti | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
8 | MS
Michael Smellie | GT2 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports | |
53 | GT3 | San Juan, PR | |||
05 | CD
Christian Di Marco | ITO | PORT CHARLOTTE, FL | HARBOR CHEVRON TOWING | |
43 | ITO | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
0 | SPO | Naples, FL | |||
07 | SPO | Richfield, WI | Armstrong Heating and Cooling Products | ||
40 | SPO | Tampa, FL | Dodge | ||
65 | SPO | Jacksonville, FL | |||
90 | SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
21 | JM
Joe Moholland | T1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
63 | T1 | Daytona Beach, FL | Hendricks Motorsports | ||
123 | T1 | Orlando, FL | JLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing | ||
10 | JM
Jacek Mucha | PX | ocean ridge , FL | ||
54 | PX | Brunswick, GA | RB MotorSports Engineering |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1ITO: 2PX: 2SPO: 5T1: 3
Test Day
80
entries
Test Day 1
33
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
EP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
RI
Robert Iversen | EP | Gulf Breeze, fl | ||
AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
GT1 | Panama Central America, 0 | CHOCRON MOTORSPORT | ||
GT1 | Fernandina Beach, FL | RaceLink | ||
MP
Mark Paterniti | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
GT2 | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors | ||
ITS | St Petersburg, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
ITS | Orlando , FL | Florida Capital Team/Head Quarter Mazda | ||
JR
Jacque Riley | ITA | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
SPO | Richfield, WI | Armstrong Heating and Cooling Products | ||
TS
Tad Segars | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | |
STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
BS
Brandon Snow | STL | Eden, NC | ||
MS
Mickey Snow | STL | Ormond Beach , FL | Snow Enterprise | |
RS
Russ Snow | STL | Eden, NC | Rossini Racing Engines | |
STU | Shalimar, FL | Revolution Mini works | ||
STU | Pompano Beach, FL | MR Drywall Servises | ||
JM
Joe Moholland | T1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
T1 | Tampa, FL | Spec Corvette | ||
T2 | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
T3 | Palm Coast, FL | Dynasty Racing / Steve's Motorsport | ||
SH
Steve Hawley | T3 | Palm Coast, FL | Dynasty Racing / Steve's Motorsport | |
T4 | Orlando, FL | Dynasty Racing/BFGoodrich/Hawks brakes/Dogecoin | ||
JM
Jacek Mucha | PX | ocean ridge , FL | ||
PX | Brunswick, GA | RB MotorSports Engineering |
Class totals: ASR: 1EP: 3GT1: 2GT2: 2IT7: 1ITA: 2ITS: 5PX: 2SPO: 2SPU: 1STL: 4STU: 2T1: 2T2: 1T3: 2T4: 1
Test Day 2
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ER
Ethan Ringel | FA | Windermere, FL | K-Hill Motorsports | |
SR
Simon Reynolds | FC | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
FC | Jacksonville, FL | Primus Racing Parts | ||
FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
TV
Todd Vanacore | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | |
AF
Andy Fox | FV | Chuluota, FL | ||
AF
Andy Fox | FV | Chuluota, FL | ||
JF
John Fuchs | FV | Inglis, FL | ||
JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
HM
Hartley MacDonald | FX | Mulberry, FL | Florida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty | |
P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2FE2: 2FF: 1FV: 3FX: 1P1: 1
Test Day 3
36
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
JC
Justin Coker | SM | Naples, FL | ESR, CR Motorsports | |
SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
SM | Suwanee, GA | Impulse Motorsports/ OPM Autosports | ||
NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
CB
Christian Blevins | SMT | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
TB
Todd Buras | SMT | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Linfert Performance | |
SMT | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
CG
Carlos Gutierrez | SMT | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
SMT | Fort Myers, FL | 401k, AutoTechnik, Money Tree | ||
CJ
Charles Junger | SMT | Great Neck, NY | Auto Technik | |
SMT | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
TP
Ted Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
TS
Todd Shirah | SMT | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
SMT | Jensen Beach, FL | AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata | ||
SMT | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
HV
Harry Voigt | SMT | Lone Tree, CO | ||
SMT | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors / Autotechnik | ||
DW
Doug Williams | SMT | Stuart, FL | Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata | |
TZ
Trevor Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
TZ
Tyler Zankl | SMT | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
DB
Dustin Banks | SMSE | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
AW
Adam Wright | SRF | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
MG
Michael Greene | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
HL
H Neil Lund | SRF3 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS | ||
SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 6SMSE: 1SMT: 18SRF: 1SRF3: 10
Volunteer - Thursday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer - Friday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer - Saturday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer - Sunday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list