SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing announces Daytona Double 2020 Volunteer Registration Friday, Jul 31 — Sunday, Aug 2, 2020 attendees at Daytona Int'l Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (5530) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Daytona Double 2020 Volunteer Registration

SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jul 31 — Sunday, Aug 2, 2020

Daytona Int'l Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL

Thursday  22 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (5), Paddock Control (5), Registration (5), Scrutineer (6), Steward (1)

Race Administration   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Race Administration Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Davison, John Race Administration Jacksonville Beach, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Race Administration Stone Mountain, GA
Placeholder Avatar Joyce, Dennis Race Administration Palm Harbor, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Race Administration Sebring, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 5

Paddock Control   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Corwin, Larry Paddock Control Nokomis, FL
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Charles Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Ellen Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Paddock Control Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Paddock Control Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 5

Registration   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Sherry Registration Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Shelly Registration Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Registration Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Registration Cocoa, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Scrutineer   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barber, Collins Scrutineer Sanford, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henschel, Rick Scrutineer Oviedo, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Scrutineer Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Molak, John (Jack) Scrutineer Edgewater, Fl
Avatar Image Osborn, Laura Scrutineer South Daytona, FL
Avatar Image Schwemmer, Paul Scrutineer S Daytona , FL

Class Totals: Scrutineer: 6

Steward   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 1

Friday  61 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (5), Beverage (2), Emergency Services (4), Flagging and Communication (15), Grid (3), Paddock Control (3), Pits (4), Registration (6), Scrutineer (7), Starter (2), Steward (7), Timing and Scoring (3)

Race Administration   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Davison, John Race Administration Jacksonville Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Elizabeth Race Administration tampa, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Race Administration Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Jack Race Administration St Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Race Administration Saint Cloud, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 5

Beverage   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Dahdah, Jason Beverage Malabar, FL
Placeholder Avatar Singh, Terrence Beverage Sunrise, FL

Class Totals: Beverage: 2

Emergency Services   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin Emergency Services St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Emergency Services Saint Cloud, FL

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 4

Flagging and Communication   15 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bakels, Joyce Flagging and Communication Jupiter, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bradford, Matt Flagging and Communication Deltona, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Flagging and Communication Valrico, FL
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Flagging and Communication Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Flagging and Communication Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Walter Flagging and Communication Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret Flagging and Communication West Palm Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Flagging and Communication Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Ron Flagging and Communication tampa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smoot, Joseph Flagging and Communication Avon Park , Fl
Avatar Image Soriano, Paul Flagging and Communication Saint Johns, FL
Placeholder Avatar Warford, Richard Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wrice, Todd Flagging and Communication Boynton Beach, FL

Class Totals: Flagging and Communication: 15

Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Grid Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Corwin, Larry Grid Nokomis, FL
Placeholder Avatar Marlis-Ronshausen, Sammi Grid St Petersburg, FL

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Paddock Control   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Charles Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Ellen Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Paddock Control Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 3

Pits   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Pits Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Pits Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Pits Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Pits Port Orange, FL

Class Totals: Pits: 4

Registration   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Sherry Registration Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Shelly Registration Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Registration Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Registration Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Registration Cocoa, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 6

Scrutineer   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barber, Collins Scrutineer Sanford, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henschel, Rick Scrutineer Oviedo, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Scrutineer Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Fran Scrutineer Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Molak, John (Jack) Scrutineer Edgewater, Fl
Avatar Image Osborn, Laura Scrutineer South Daytona, FL
Avatar Image Schwemmer, Paul Scrutineer S Daytona , FL

Class Totals: Scrutineer: 7

Starter   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harhay, Al Starter New Port Richey, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Starter Daytona Beach, FL

Class Totals: Starter: 2

Steward   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gauding, Steve Steward Tallahassee, FL
Avatar Image Gomez, Herbert Steward Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Joyce, Dennis Steward Palm Harbor, FL
Avatar Image Prado, Pedro Steward Tampa, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Vitagliano, Lori Steward Boca Raton, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 7

Timing and Scoring   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Timing and Scoring Stone Mountain, GA
Avatar Image Lackore, Dan Timing and Scoring Columbia, SC
Avatar Image Lackore, Dan Timing and Scoring Columbia, SC

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 3

Vendor  10 entries
Vendor   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foster, Freddy Appalachian Race Tires
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Emmett Appalachian Race Tires
Placeholder Avatar Harris, John Appalachian Race Tires
Placeholder Avatar Henslee, Chris Appalachian Race Tires
Placeholder Avatar Ritter, Jacob Appalachian Race Tires
Avatar Image Green, Christopher Photographer Orlando, FL
Avatar Image Green, Dave Photographer CASSELBERRY, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rountree, Adam Photographer Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar gerardi, jeff Photographer cape coral, FL
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, John Racing Product Vendor Columbia, SC

Class Totals: Appalachian Race Tires: 5, Racing Product Vendor: 1, Photographer: 4

Saturday  99 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (10), Emergency Services (6), Flagging and Communication (31), Grid (9), Paddock Control (4), Pits (7), Registration (2), Scrutineer (7), Starter (3), Steward (15), Timing and Scoring (5)

Race Administration   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Race Administration Nokomis, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, Marion Race Administration Vero Beach, FL
Avatar Image Kearney, Steve Race Administration Mulberry, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mahle, Beverly Race Administration Douglasvile, GA
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Elizabeth Race Administration tampa, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Race Administration Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Jack Race Administration St Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Race Administration Saint Cloud, FL
Avatar Image Troup, Paul Race Administration Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Watts, Ricky Race Administration Silver Springs, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 10

Emergency Services   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin Emergency Services St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Guenther, Charles Emergency Services vero beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Emergency Services Saint Cloud, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Emergency Services Venice, FL

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 6

Flagging and Communication   31 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Flagging and Communication Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bakels, Joyce Flagging and Communication Jupiter, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bradford, Matt Flagging and Communication Deltona, FL
Avatar Image Carlo, Stephen Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Cone, Robert Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Cowitt, Jason Flagging and Communication Davenport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Flagging and Communication Valrico, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Guenther, Charles Flagging and Communication vero beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Flagging and Communication Leesburg, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Flagging and Communication Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Paul Flagging and Communication
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Flagging and Communication Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Flagging and Communication Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mattox, John Flagging and Communication Tampa, FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Flagging and Communication Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Walter Flagging and Communication Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Morton, Barry Flagging and Communication Orange Park, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Flagging and Communication Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Ron Flagging and Communication tampa, FL
Avatar Image Perkins, Steve Flagging and Communication Winter Garden, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sleeth, David Flagging and Communication MIDDLEBURG, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sleeth, Debra Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smoot, Joseph Flagging and Communication Avon Park , Fl
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Flagging and Communication Cocoa, FL
Avatar Image Soriano, Paul Flagging and Communication Saint Johns, FL
Placeholder Avatar Warford, Richard Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wiggins, Myra Flagging and Communication Pinellas Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wrice, Todd Flagging and Communication Boynton Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar martin, tim Flagging and Communication Port Orange , FL

Class Totals: Flagging and Communication: 31

Grid   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Corwin, Larry Grid Nokomis, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth Grid ALVA, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Sherry Grid Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Marlis-Ronshausen, Sammi Grid St Petersburg, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Grid Venice, FL
Avatar Image Morton, Barry Grid Orange Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Priep, Corky Grid Sebastian, FL
Placeholder Avatar Warford, Cindy Grid Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Watts, Lyn Hodges Grid Silver Springs, FL

Class Totals: Grid: 9

Paddock Control   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Charles Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Charles Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Ellen Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Paddock Control Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 4

Pits   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Pits Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Pits Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth Pits ALVA, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Pits Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Pits Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Loren Pits Satellite Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Pits Port Orange, FL

Class Totals: Pits: 7

Registration   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Registration Cocoa, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 2

Scrutineer   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barber, Collins Scrutineer Sanford, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henschel, Rick Scrutineer Oviedo, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Scrutineer Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Fran Scrutineer Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Molak, John (Jack) Scrutineer Edgewater, Fl
Avatar Image Osborn, Laura Scrutineer South Daytona, FL
Avatar Image Schwemmer, Paul Scrutineer S Daytona , FL

Class Totals: Scrutineer: 7

Starter   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Starter Clearwater, FL
Avatar Image Harhay, Al Starter New Port Richey, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Starter Daytona Beach, FL

Class Totals: Starter: 3

Steward   15 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Cowitt, Stu Steward Miramar, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, John Steward Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Finn, Michael Steward Hollywood, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gauding, Steve Steward Tallahassee, FL
Avatar Image Gomez, Herbert Steward Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henderson, J Robert Steward Palm City, FL
Placeholder Avatar Joyce, Dennis Steward Palm Harbor, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Steward Sarasota, FL
Avatar Image Prado, Pedro Steward Tampa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Steward Pompano Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Steward Pompano Beach, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Steward Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Vitagliano, Lori Steward Boca Raton, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 15

Timing and Scoring   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harhay, Janet Timing and Scoring New Port Richey, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Timing and Scoring Stone Mountain, GA
Avatar Image Lackore, Dan Timing and Scoring Columbia, SC
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret Timing and Scoring West Palm Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Prado, Vanessa Timing and Scoring Tampa, FL

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 5

Sun  96 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (10), Emergency Services (5), Flagging and Communication (31), Grid (10), Paddock Control (2), Pits (7), Registration (2), Scrutineer (6), Starter (4), Steward (15), Timing and Scoring (4)

Race Administration   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Race Administration Nokomis, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, Marion Race Administration Vero Beach, FL
Avatar Image Kearney, Steve Race Administration Mulberry, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mahle, Beverly Race Administration Douglasvile, GA
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Elizabeth Race Administration tampa, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Race Administration Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Jack Race Administration St Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Race Administration Saint Cloud, FL
Avatar Image Troup, Paul Race Administration Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Watts, Ricky Race Administration Silver Springs, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 10

Emergency Services   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin Emergency Services St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Emergency Services Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Emergency Services Saint Cloud, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Emergency Services Venice, FL

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 5

Flagging and Communication   31 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Flagging and Communication Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bakels, Joyce Flagging and Communication Jupiter, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bradford, Matt Flagging and Communication Deltona, FL
Avatar Image Carlo, Stephen Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Cone, Robert Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Flagging and Communication Valrico, FL
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Flagging and Communication Leesburg, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Flagging and Communication Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Paul Flagging and Communication
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Flagging and Communication Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Flagging and Communication Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lizardo, Ricardo Flagging and Communication orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mattox, John Flagging and Communication Tampa, FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Flagging and Communication Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar McWhorter, Clif Flagging and Communication Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Walter Flagging and Communication Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Morton, Barry Flagging and Communication Orange Park, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Flagging and Communication Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Offutt, Ron Flagging and Communication tampa, FL
Avatar Image Perkins, Steve Flagging and Communication Winter Garden, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sleeth, David Flagging and Communication MIDDLEBURG, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sleeth, Debra Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smoot, Joseph Flagging and Communication Avon Park , Fl
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Flagging and Communication Cocoa, FL
Avatar Image Soriano, Paul Flagging and Communication Saint Johns, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wiggins, Myra Flagging and Communication Pinellas Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wrice, Todd Flagging and Communication Boynton Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar martin, tim Flagging and Communication Port Orange , FL

Class Totals: Flagging and Communication: 31

Grid   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Grid Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Corwin, Larry Grid Nokomis, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth Grid ALVA, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Sherry Grid Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Marlis-Ronshausen, Sammi Grid St Petersburg, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Grid Venice, FL
Avatar Image Morton, Barry Grid Orange Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Priep, Corky Grid Sebastian, FL
Placeholder Avatar Warford, Cindy Grid Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Watts, Lyn Hodges Grid Silver Springs, FL

Class Totals: Grid: 10

Paddock Control   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Leonard, Ellen Paddock Control Palmetto, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Paddock Control Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 2

Pits   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Pits Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth Pits ALVA, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Pits Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Pits Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Loren Pits Satellite Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar McWhorter, Clif Pits Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Pits Port Orange, FL

Class Totals: Pits: 7

Registration   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Registration Cocoa, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 2

Scrutineer   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barber, Collins Scrutineer Sanford, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henschel, Rick Scrutineer Oviedo, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Scrutineer Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Molak, John (Jack) Scrutineer Edgewater, Fl
Avatar Image Osborn, Laura Scrutineer South Daytona, FL
Avatar Image Schwemmer, Paul Scrutineer S Daytona , FL

Class Totals: Scrutineer: 6

Starter   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Starter Clearwater, FL
Avatar Image Harhay, Al Starter New Port Richey, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Starter Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Starter Daytona Beach, FL

Class Totals: Starter: 4

Steward   15 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Cowitt, Stu Steward Miramar, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, John Steward Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Finn, Michael Steward Hollywood, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gauding, Steve Steward Tallahassee, FL
Avatar Image Gomez, Herbert Steward Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Henderson, J Robert Steward Palm City, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Steward Sarasota, FL
Avatar Image Prado, Pedro Steward Tampa, FL
Avatar Image Prado, Pedro Steward Tampa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Steward Pompano Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Steward Pompano Beach, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Steward Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Vitagliano, Lori Steward Boca Raton, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 15

Timing and Scoring   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Timing and Scoring Stone Mountain, GA
Avatar Image Lackore, Dan Timing and Scoring Columbia, SC
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret Timing and Scoring West Palm Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Prado, Vanessa Timing and Scoring Tampa, FL

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 4

288 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.