SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing announces CFR-SCCA June Bug Double SARRC Regional Racing Friday, Jun 11 — Sunday, Jun 13, 2021 attendees at Sebring Int'l Raceway, Sebring, FL 33870 (9440) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



CFR-SCCA June Bug Double SARRC Regional Racing

SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jun 11 — Sunday, Jun 13, 2021

Sebring Int'l Raceway, Sebring, FL

Regional Races  173 entries

Jump to: Regional Race Group 1 (25), Regional Race Group 2 (30), Regional Race Group 3 (9), Regional Race Group 4 (18), Regional Race Group 6 (14), Regional Race Group 7 (39), Regional Race Group 8 (37)

Regional Race Group 1   25 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar O'Hare, James B-Spec 2007Mini BNRT Safety Harbor, FL
52 Placeholder Avatar Morrison, John IT7 Mazda RX7STS Racing Parkland, FL
07 Placeholder Avatar Moye, Eric IT7 1982Mazda RX-7Moye Boy Racing Longwood, FL
68 Placeholder Avatar Adams, Phil ITA 1990Mazda Miata Port Orange, FL
02 Placeholder Avatar Burris-Meyer, Peter ITA 1990Mazda Miata Titusville, FL
78 Placeholder Avatar Eiroa, Bryan ITA 1997Mazda MiataRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR Miami, FL
01 Avatar Image Elicati, Steve ITA 1994Mazda miataMiatapartswarehouse@gmail.com Florida Digital Reporting Lake City, FL
56 Placeholder Avatar McNamara, Paul ITA 1990Nissan 240sxReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, iRide Used Cars, Reed Insurance, Nicker Kisses Horse Treats Windermere, FL
71 Avatar Image Rivera Carrasquillo, José Francisco ITA 1991Acura INTEGRAInsane Motorsports Frederiksted, Vi
69 Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Ernest ITA 1997Mazda MiataThe Fullers Ins. cudjoe key, FL
0 Placeholder Avatar Guilhempe, Lawrence Spec Racer Ford 1988Spec Racer Ford chassis # 000111 Cape Coral, FL
4 Placeholder Avatar Marino, Kenneth Spec Racer Ford 1994SCCA Enterprises SRFHTG Racing PALM HARBOR, FL
141 Placeholder Avatar Rosado, Jose Spec Racer Ford 1990Ford SCCA SRF New Port Richey, FL
39 Placeholder Avatar Bakinowski, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 1993SCCA Enterprises SRF3N/A Palm City, FL
8 Placeholder Avatar Dounchis, Nicholas Spec Racer Ford 3 2010SCCA Enterprises srf3PM Racing Naples, FL
97 Placeholder Avatar Falcone, Gregory Spec Racer Ford 3 1996SCCA Spec Racer FordOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL) Sarasota, FL
129 Placeholder Avatar Harris, Richard Spec Racer Ford 3 2004SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Sarasota, FL
63 Placeholder Avatar Lund, Joshua Spec Racer Ford 3 1984SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3PM Racing Longwood, FL
3 Avatar Image Mead, B. Doug Spec Racer Ford 3 1995Ford SRFMead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing Melbourne, FL
44 Placeholder Avatar Mullan, Stuart Spec Racer Ford 3 2000Spec Racer Ford SRF3Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing Sarasota, FL
163 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering Ocklawaha, FL
20 Placeholder Avatar Preble, Tim Spec Racer Ford 3 2020SCCA Enterprises SRF3Precision Aluminum Products Lake Worth, FL
76 Avatar Image Preble, Tj Spec Racer Ford 3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF3Precision Aluminum Products/DUANE NEYER RACING Deerfield Beach, FL
45 Avatar Image Robinson, Mick Spec Racer Ford 3 Ford SCCA SRF GEN 3ROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS, VALVOLINE Melbourne, FL
92 Placeholder Avatar White, Wade Spec Racer Ford 3 2002SRF3 SRF3The Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports Vail, CO

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, ITA: 7, IT7: 2, Spec Racer Ford: 3, Spec Racer Ford 3: 12

Regional Race Group 2   30 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Beaulieu, Peter E Production 2006Mazda MX5RCS NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
77 Avatar Image Collazos, Yuri E Production 1984Mazda RX7Star Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports Homestead, FL
31 Placeholder Avatar Hance Jr, Adren E Production 1999Mazda MiQuest Racing Naples, FL
173 Placeholder Avatar Van Steenburg, Kip E Production 1999BMW Z3 New Smyrna Beach, FL
96 Placeholder Avatar Walters, Kenneth E Production 1988Mazda RX7ISC Racing Riverview, FL
80 Avatar Image Mosely, Jerry GT-Lite 1992Mazda MiataFatbears Racing North Fort Myers, FL
92 Avatar Image Francke, Ken H Production 1962MG Midget Mk Iplants 'n things Stuart, FL
13 Avatar Image Hess, Bob H Production 1959Austin Healey SpriteHess Specialties Big Pine Key, FL
39 Placeholder Avatar Ogren, Michael W. H Production Volkswagen VW Protech Racing Brooksville, FL
68 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Don H Production 1981Datsun 210Jakes Stable Melbourne, FL
43 Avatar Image Sterrett, Tom H Production 1984Volkswagen rabbit cabrioletred hare racing goes topless. German Cars of Sarasota Clearwater, FL
40 Avatar Image Wilcox, Gerald H Production 1986Volkswagen SciroccoTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting Bonita Springs, FL
76 Placeholder Avatar Lott, Andrew SPU 2008Pro challenge 6's & 7's Racing Loxahatchee, FL
73 Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce STL 1999Mazda MiataSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing Sarasota, FL
44 Avatar Image Aponte, Gonzalo STL 1996Honda CivicAKT Racing Team St. Cloud, FL
199 Placeholder Avatar Armer, Graham STL 1991Mazda Miata Punta Gorda, FL
41 Placeholder Avatar Besosa, Jose STL 1998Acura Integra San Juan, PR
99 Placeholder Avatar Czaczyk, Les A STL 1991Mazda miataRSR Jupiter, FL
121 Avatar Image Farrell, Kevin STL 1999Mazda MiataFaceplant Dreams Tampa, FL
141 Placeholder Avatar Frierson, Gary STL 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik Arcadia, FL
14 Placeholder Avatar Garcia, Jose STL 1994Acura Integra GSRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse Carolina, PR
32 Placeholder Avatar Hightower, Denny STL 1999Mazda MiataKH CPA/Hightower Racing Palm Harbor, FL
131 Placeholder Avatar LeVine, Steve STL 1999Mazda miataWatersports West Indian Rocks Beach, FL
144 Avatar Image Murray, Steve STL 1999Mazda MiataSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes Sarasota, Fl
72 Placeholder Avatar Nettles, Gary STL 2003Mazda miatanettles towing Vero Beach, FL
04 Placeholder Avatar Pelak, Mark STL 2002Mazda MiataNew World DL Cape Coral, FL
64 Avatar Image Riguard, Benjamin STL 1991Honda CivicBenjie Auto, Rikers Roadside, Maranatha auto glass, iShorty Tech, Riguard Racing Kissimmee, FL
10 Avatar Image Rollan, Selin L. STL 2018Mazda MiataROLLAN PLUMBING INC Miami, FL
107 Avatar Image Torres, Eliezer STL 1993Acura IntegraPope Machine Shop. Erex Chasis. Travis Tech College Lakeland, FL
16 Avatar Image Woodham, Bradley STL 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik CAPE CORAL, FL

Class Totals: E Production: 5, H Production: 6, GT-Lite: 1, SPU: 1, STL: 17

Regional Race Group 3   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar Seay, Michael GT-1 1997Chevrolet Camaro Longwood, FL
46 Placeholder Avatar Barr, Jeff GT-2 2016Chevrolet howe ta 2 camaro Naples, FL
84 Avatar Image Bupp, Kenny GT-2 2014Porsche 991.1 GT3 CUPBupp Motorsports/Palm Express Racing Fort Lauderdale, FL
88 Placeholder Avatar Praytor, James GTA 2002Chevrolet monte carloChattanooga Paint & Decorating Hixson, TN
43 Avatar Image Goldey, Jack ITO 2004Pontiac GTOJacks Flyin' Critters Port Orange, FL
198 Avatar Image Smith, Jarrod ITO 1985Chevrolet CamaroJJ Smith Racing Lakeland, FL
0 Avatar Image Arnold, Lee SPO 2017Chevrolet Camaro Naples, FL
82 Avatar Image Jonsson, Bjarni Touring 2 2006Porsche Cayman SNone North Fort Myers, FL
53 Avatar Image Reinhart, Frank Touring 2 2002Chevrolet CorvetteSpec Corvette Tampa, FL

Class Totals: GTA: 1, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 2, ITO: 2, SPO: 1, Touring 2: 2

Regional Race Group 4   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Bonanno, Robin Formula Atlantic 2011Speads Formula AR&C Transport Odessa, FL
4 Placeholder Avatar Fuchini, Norm Formula Atlantic 1998Van Diemen RF98 Miami, FL
112 Placeholder Avatar Kinsella, Patrick Formula Continental mondiale m1 1995none Boca Raton, FL
6 Placeholder Avatar Weld, Kenneth Formula Continental 1997Van Diemen RF97Weld Motorsports Port Orange, FL
11 Placeholder Avatar johnson, james Formula Continental 2000Van Diemen Fort Pierce, FL
15 Placeholder Avatar Bernard, Rick Formula F 1998Swift DB6OCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates Fort Lauderdale, FL
141 Placeholder Avatar Blok, Roelof Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF-98KPit Lane Services Ocala, FL
69 Placeholder Avatar Schimenti, John Formula F 2014spectrum 014Pit Lane Services Holly Hill, FL
03 Avatar Image Wald, William Formula S Ligier F3FinnSpeed Saint Petersburg, FL
77 Placeholder Avatar Bradley, Harry Formula Vee 1991Caracal D Brandon, FL
94 Placeholder Avatar Fuchs, John Formula Vee 1996P23 P23 Inglis, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Schiffer, Mike Formula Vee 1991Mysterian M2Bayshore Racing Cape Coral, FL
26 Placeholder Avatar Dounchis, Jon Prototype 1 2012Prototype Elan dp02PM racing Naples, FL
78 Placeholder Avatar Cardinal, Dan Prototype 2 Toyota WSRUccello Rosso Motorsports Naples, FL
78 Placeholder Avatar Cardinal, Dan Prototype 2 Toyota WSRUccello Rosso Motorsports Naples, FL
78 Placeholder Avatar Cardinal, Matthew Prototype 2 Toyota WSRUccello Rosso Motorsports Naples, FL
36 Placeholder Avatar Lund, H Neil Prototype 2 March Apache 86SPM Racing Longwood, FL
152 Placeholder Avatar Ronshausen, Ed Prototype 2 1983Van Diemen KestrelRonshausen Racing Saint Petersburg, FL

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 2, Formula Continental: 3, Formula Vee: 3, Formula F: 3, Formula S: 1, Prototype 1: 1, Prototype 2: 5

Regional Race Group 6   14 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
16 Placeholder Avatar Bryan, Skip Vintage 1987BMW 325Road-N-Race The Villages, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Callahan, John Vintage Lotus ElanFlower Power West Palm Beach, FL
22 Avatar Image Carr, Albert Vintage 1958Austin Healey Sprite Mk 1Self Apollo Beach, FL
97 Placeholder Avatar Ennis, Michael Vintage 1969Lynx B Hobe Sound, FL
84 Avatar Image Getchell, Glen Vintage 1964Porsche 356 SC Seminole, FL
17 Placeholder Avatar Hobbs, Donn Vintage 1972Porsche 914turn17design Plant City, FL
99 Avatar Image Hofstra, John Vintage 1971Datsun 510 Loxahatchee, FL
6 Placeholder Avatar Hyer, Phil Vintage 1968Formula Vee Beach STUART, FL
69 Avatar Image Jackson, Mike Vintage 1969Shadowfax FVJ R R Tolkein Palm Beach Gardens, FL
5 Avatar Image Kennedy, Mike Vintage 1962Lotus 23RAutogroup Racing Service Kissimmee, FL
9 Placeholder Avatar McChesney, Daniel Vintage 1970Porsche 911SB&D Motorsports Sarasota, FL
67 Avatar Image Piantieri, Steven Vintage 1974Alfa Romeo SpiderMackin LLC Orlando, FL
140 Avatar Image Ruppert, Stephen Vintage 1981Volkswagen RabbitTechCentral Racing Fort Myers, FL
99 Placeholder Avatar Wise, Jim Vintage 1971Datsun 510 Fort Lauderdale, FL

Class Totals: Vintage: 14

Regional Race Group 7   39 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
29 Placeholder Avatar Forteza, J.Manny ITB 1988Ford Mustang Lutz, FL
19 Placeholder Avatar Larson, Scott ITC 1980Datsun 210Fast Family Racing Palm Bay, Fl
47 Placeholder Avatar Moerwald, Miki ITC 1980Volkswagen RabbitREDHARERACING Clearwater, Fl
88 Avatar Image Bennett, Brian ITR 1992Honda PreludeBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS Clearwater, FL
48 Placeholder Avatar Bhagwandeen, Davindra ITR 2001BMW 330iactiveautowerks. STS Racing Miami, FL
37 Avatar Image Corona, Cory ITR 1995BMW 325i
14 Placeholder Avatar Fritz, Matthew ITR 1993BMW 325 iCost of doing Business racing Orlando, Fl
156 Placeholder Avatar Paramore, Michael ITR 1994BMW 325is Tampa, FL
20 Avatar Image Ronie, Mary ITR 1997BMW 328isRSR West Palm Beach, FL
34 Placeholder Avatar Saney, Steve ITR 2000BMW 328iactiveautowerks/STS Racing Miami, FL
5 Avatar Image Ulfe, Jose ITR 1994BMW 325RSR Orlando, FL
73 Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce ITS 1999Mazda MiataSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing Sarasota, FL
22 Placeholder Avatar Blackman, James ITS 1999Mazda Miata Zolfo Springs, FL
2 Avatar Image Goldin, Keith ITS 1986Mazda RX7RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS Miami, FL
32 Placeholder Avatar Hightower, Denny ITS 1999Mazda MiataKH CPA/Hightower Racing Palm Harbor, FL
42 Placeholder Avatar Innocenti, Christopher ITS 1999Mazda MiataSDI Lutz, FL
131 Placeholder Avatar LeVine, Steve ITS 1999Mazda miataWatersports West Indian Rocks Beach, FL
27 Avatar Image Leone, Nicolas ITS 2000Mazda Spec Miata MX-5 Mahobac, NY
171 Avatar Image Rodriguez, Erving ITS 2001Honda PreludeRealty Lynk/Headquarter Honda Windermere, FL
84 Placeholder Avatar Gomez, Manuel R1 2004BMW M3 Boca Raton, FL
119 Avatar Image Lettieri, John R1 2004BMW M3RSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA Williston, VT
44 Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Pat R1 1996BMW M3Speedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group Delray Beach, FL
71 Avatar Image Avilés, Felix R2 1991Acura INTEGRAInsane Motorsports ponce, pr
78 Avatar Image Eiroa, Frank. R2 1997Mazda MiataRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR Miami, FL
78 Placeholder Avatar Gutierrez, Carlos R2 1997Mazda MiataRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR Miami, FL
79 Placeholder Avatar Castro, Ariel STU 2004Acura RSXAM ENGINES St. Cloud, FL
154 Avatar Image Castro, Luis STU 1988Honda CivicCastro Racing , C & W Motorsport Orlando, FL
75 Avatar Image DeWitt, Lance STU 2015Audi S3 Fort Myers, FL
9 Avatar Image Paulino, Juan STU 1992Honda CIVIC NORTH MIAMI, FL
39 Placeholder Avatar Ramirez, Carlos STU 1997Honda HondaC&W MOTORSPORT CORP. Saint clloud, Fl
33 Avatar Image Tanon, Robert STU 2016Mazda MX5Velocity Warehouse DAVIE, FL
114 Avatar Image Torres, Abiezer STU 1992Acura Integra Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ
173 Placeholder Avatar Van Steenburg, Kip STU 1999BMW Z3 New Smyrna Beach, FL
41 Avatar Image DeShong, Dana Touring 3 2003BMW 330iAllegroForte Motorsports Valrico, FL
41 Placeholder Avatar Montero, Mark Touring 3 Tampa, FL
10 Avatar Image Rollan, Selin L. Touring 3 2018Mazda MiataROLLAN PLUMBING INC Miami, FL
25 Placeholder Avatar Beaulieu, Peter Touring 4 2006Mazda MX5RCS NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
21 Avatar Image Horowitz, Bryan Touring 4 2013Scion FRSLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/ Miami, FL
134 Placeholder Avatar Ward, Brian Touring 4 Mazda MiataBullseye Marketing Seminole , Fl.

Class Totals: ITR: 8, ITS: 8, ITB: 1, ITC: 2, R1: 3, R2: 3, STU: 8, Touring 3: 3, Touring 4: 3

Regional Race Group 8   37 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
48 Avatar Image Barroso, Frankie Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Electrical Innovations Miami Shores, FL
99 Placeholder Avatar Czaczyk, Les A Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRSR Jupiter, FL
82 Placeholder Avatar Fuller, Norman Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataThe Fullers Insurance Key West, FL
47 Placeholder Avatar Mussard, Daniel Spec Miata 2001Mazda Mx5 Port Orange, FL
66 Placeholder Avatar Mussard, Nicholas Spec Miata 2002Mazda mx5 Port Orange, FL
77 Avatar Image Barfield, Zackary Spec Miata SouthEast 1991Mazda Miata Jacksonville, FL
61 Avatar Image Felker, Andy Spec Miata SouthEast 1992Mazda MiataProcess Engineering International Charleston, TN
25 Placeholder Avatar Holland, David Spec Miata SouthEast 1990Mazda Miata Sebring , FL
75 Placeholder Avatar Parks, Roy Spec Miata SouthEast 1992Mazda Miataroyparksllc Lake Helen, FL
4 Placeholder Avatar Tabernero, Mike Spec Miata SouthEast 1991Mazda MiataAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix Palmetto Bay, FL
72 Placeholder Avatar Nettles, Gary Spec Miata SouthEast Toyo 1990Mazda MiataNettles Towing Vero Beach, FL
147 Placeholder Avatar Czaczyk, Konrad Spec Miata Toyo 1995Mazda MiataRSR Jupiter, FL
3 Placeholder Avatar Eiroa, Bryan Spec Miata Toyo 2005Mazda MiataEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment Miami, FL
121 Avatar Image Farrell, Kevin Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataFaceplant Dreams Tampa, FL
101 Avatar Image Fountain, Mical Spec Miata Toyo 2003Mazda MiataJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing Alva, FL
141 Placeholder Avatar Frierson, Gary Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik Arcadia, FL
22 Placeholder Avatar Gaia, Magno Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda MiataZanella Racing Kissimmee, FL
57 Avatar Image Gonzalez, Tyler Spec Miata Toyo 2001Mazda MiataSuperior Coating Systems St. Cloud, FL
31 Placeholder Avatar Hance Jr, Adren Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiQuest Racing Naples, FL
177 Placeholder Avatar Klein, Jeremy Spec Miata Toyo 2005Mazda MiataSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group Boca Raton, FL
23 Placeholder Avatar MARSHALL, BRUCE Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda miata Fort Myers, FL
44 Placeholder Avatar MacLellan, Alex Spec Miata Toyo 1994Mazda Miata#PeoplesChampRunnerUp , Nestles Towing,Day Two Pompano Beach, FL
144 Avatar Image Murray, Steve Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes Sarasota, Fl
88 Placeholder Avatar Pahl, William Spec Miata Toyo 2003Mazda MiataMichelin Bonita Springs, FL
1 Avatar Image Parkinson, Aaron Spec Miata Toyo 2001Mazda MiataXtreme Action Park Boca Raton, FL
09 Placeholder Avatar Parkinson, Faith Spec Miata Toyo 2003Mazda miataXtreme Action Park Boca Raton, FL
04 Placeholder Avatar Pelak, Ted Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda MiataNew World DL Cape Coral, FL
102 Avatar Image Sadowski, Robert Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Spec MiataAutoTechnik Junior Fort Myers, FL
45 Placeholder Avatar Scuffil, Harley Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataBlack Horse Motors LLC Naples, FL
122 Placeholder Avatar Shirah, Todd Spec Miata Toyo 2001Mazda miata Ormond Beach, FL
12 Placeholder Avatar Sumasky, Joe Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik Lehigh acres, FL
06 Avatar Image Van Vurst, Matthew Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE �� Lighthouse Point, FL
151 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Doug Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata Stuart, FL
16 Placeholder Avatar Woodham, Connor Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Miata Cape Coral, FL
87 Placeholder Avatar Zanella, Jose Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Miata Orlando, FL
33 Placeholder Avatar Zankl, Trevor Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda miataExcell Auto Delray Beach, FL
133 Placeholder Avatar Zankl, Tyler Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda miataExcell Auto Delray Beach, FL

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 5, Spec Miata Toyo: 26, Spec Miata SouthEast: 5, Spec Miata SouthEast Toyo: 1

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Smith, Jarrod Lakeland, FL
Practice Day  54 entries

Jump to: Test Day 1 (6), Test Day 2 (11), Test Day 3 (18), Test Day 4 (19)

Test Day 1   6 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Falatick, William Formula Atlantic 2013ASTRA SUMMERHAWK F-1000AMP ELECTRIC INC Boynton Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Blok, Roelof Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF-98KPit Lane Services Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Schimenti, John Formula F 2014spectrum 014Pit Lane Services Holly Hill, FL
Avatar Image Wald, William Formula S Ligier F3FinnSpeed Saint Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dounchis, Jon Prototype 1 2012Prototype Elan dp02PM racing Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lund, H Neil Prototype 2 March Apache 86SPM Racing Longwood, FL

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula F: 2, Formula S: 1, Prototype 1: 1, Prototype 2: 1

Test Day 2   11 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Piantieri, Steven ITB 1974Alfa Romeo SpiderMackin LLC Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Simmons, Matt ITB 1980Toyota CelicaYates Racing Avon Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gomez, Manuel R1 2004BMW M3 Boca Raton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Richard Spec Racer Ford 3 2004SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Sarasota, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lund, Joshua Spec Racer Ford 3 1984SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3PM Racing Longwood, FL
Avatar Image Mead, B. Doug Spec Racer Ford 3 1995Ford SRFMead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mullan, Stuart Spec Racer Ford 3 2000Spec Racer Ford SRF3Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing Sarasota, FL
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering Ocklawaha, FL
Placeholder Avatar Preble, Tim Spec Racer Ford 3 2020SCCA Enterprises SRF3Precision Aluminum Products Lake Worth, FL
Avatar Image Preble, Tj Spec Racer Ford 3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF3Precision Aluminum Products/DUANE NEYER RACING Deerfield Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar White, Wade Spec Racer Ford 3 2002SRF3 SRF3The Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports Vail, CO

Class Totals: ITB: 2, R1: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 8

Test Day 3   18 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Lopez, Paul E Production Mazda RX3 SP Miramar, FL
Placeholder Avatar Barr, Jeff GT-2 2016Chevrolet howe ta 2 camaro Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Praytor, James GTA 2002Chevrolet monte carloChattanooga Paint & Decorating Hixson, TN
Avatar Image Ronie, Mary ITR 1997BMW 328isRSR West Palm Beach, FL
Avatar Image Ulfe, Jose ITR 1994BMW 325RSR Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hightower, Denny ITS 1999Mazda MiataKH CPA/Hightower Racing Palm Harbor, FL
Placeholder Avatar Innocenti, Christopher ITS 1999Mazda MiataSDI Lutz, FL
Avatar Image Leone, Nicolas ITS 2000Mazda Spec Miata MX-5 Mahobac, NY
Avatar Image Ratz, James ITS 1995Mazda RX7 Largo, FL
Avatar Image Rodriguez, Erving ITS 2001Honda PreludeRealty Lynk/Headquarter Honda Windermere, FL
Avatar Image Aponte, Gonzalo STL 1996Honda CivicAKT Racing Team St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Besosa, Jose STL 1998Acura Integra San Juan, PR
Placeholder Avatar Boy, Christopher STL 2004Mazda rx8Moto Corse Performance Plantation, FL
Avatar Image Eiroa, Frank. STL 1997Mazda MiataRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR Miami, FL
Placeholder Avatar Garcia, Jose STL 1994Acura Integra GSRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse Carolina, PR
Placeholder Avatar Nettles, Gary STL 2003Mazda miatanettles towing Vero Beach, FL
Avatar Image DeWitt, Lance STU 2015Audi S3 Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Beaulieu, Peter Touring 4 2006Mazda MX5RCS NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL

Class Totals: E Production: 1, GTA: 1, GT-2: 1, ITR: 2, ITS: 5, STL: 6, STU: 1, Touring 4: 1

Test Day 4   19 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuller, Norman Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataThe Fullers Insurance Key West, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean Spec Miata SouthEast Toyo 1990Mazda MIata North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Czaczyk, Konrad Spec Miata Toyo 1995Mazda MiataRSR Jupiter, FL
Avatar Image Farrell, Kevin Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataFaceplant Dreams Tampa, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Mical Spec Miata Toyo 2003Mazda MiataJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing Alva, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gaia, Magno Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda MiataZanella Racing Kissimmee, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gutierrez, Carlos Spec Miata Toyo 2005Mazda MiataEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment Miami, FL
Placeholder Avatar Klein, Jeremy Spec Miata Toyo 2005Mazda MiataSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group Boca Raton, FL
Avatar Image Klein, Tyler Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataVolt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports Peachtree City, GA
Placeholder Avatar Pahl, William Spec Miata Toyo 2003Mazda MiataMichelin Bonita Springs, FL
Placeholder Avatar Pelak, Mark Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda MiataNew World DL Cape Coral, FL
Avatar Image Sadowski, Robert Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Spec MiataAutoTechnik Junior Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Shirah, Todd Spec Miata Toyo 2001Mazda miata Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sumasky, Joe Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik Lehigh acres, FL
Avatar Image Van Vurst, Matthew Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE �� Lighthouse Point, FL
Placeholder Avatar Williams, Doug Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda MiataAutotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata Stuart, FL
Placeholder Avatar Woodham, Connor Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Miata Cape Coral, FL
Placeholder Avatar Zanella, Jose Spec Miata Toyo 1999Mazda Miata Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Zankl, Trevor Spec Miata Toyo 2002Mazda miataExcell Auto Delray Beach, FL

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 1, Spec Miata Toyo: 17, Spec Miata SouthEast Toyo: 1

Thursday  18 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bezjian, Joyce Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Stone Mountain, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hess, Andrea Big Pine Key, FL
Avatar Image Hess, Bob Big Pine Key, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Ellen Deland, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Timothy Oakland Park , FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, Patricia Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, William Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason North Fort Myers, FL
Friday  26 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bezjian, Joyce Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Fruitland Park, FL
Avatar Image Davis, Nancy Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Fox, Andy Chuluota, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Stone Mountain, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hess, Andrea Big Pine Key, FL
Avatar Image Hess, Bob Big Pine Key, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Ellen Deland, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Timothy Oakland Park , FL
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Fran Orlando, FL
Avatar Image McKee, Bonnie Bradenton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret West Palm Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Pat Pompano Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, William Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason North Fort Myers, FL
Saturday  69 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Nokomis, FL
Avatar Image Amitrano, Yenaira Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bakels, Joyce Jupiter, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bell, Paul West Miami, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bezjian, Joyce Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Buritica, David Orlando, FL
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Coker, Justin Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Fruitland Park, FL
Avatar Image Davis, Nancy Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, John Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, Marion Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Finn, Michael Hollywood, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth ALVA, FL
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Friedhofer, James Jensen Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gandy, Joseph Tallahassee, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gauding, Steve Tallahassee, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gendron, Robert Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Stone Mountain, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hess, Andrea Big Pine Key, FL
Avatar Image Hess, Bob Big Pine Key, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Leesburg, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Gulfport, FL
Avatar Image Kearney, Steve Mulberry, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kovalik, Jonathan St Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Ellen Deland, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Timothy Oakland Park , FL
Avatar Image Lopez, Reinaldo Hollywood, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Marlis-Ronshausen, Sammi St Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Fran Orlando, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Venice, FL
Avatar Image McKee, Bonnie Bradenton, FL
Avatar Image McKee, Michael Bradenton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Messina, Michael Miami, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Sarasota, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Walter Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret West Palm Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Mullen, Mary Ann Bradenton, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchard, Christoher Naples, FL
Avatar Image Pritchard, Robyn Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Pompano Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Pat Pompano Beach, FL
Avatar Image Robbins, Richard Winter Haven, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, Patricia Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, William Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Strole, James Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Verkamp, Timothy Deltona, FL
Avatar Image Watts, Lyn Hodges Silver Springs, FL
Placeholder Avatar Watts, Ricky Silver Springs, FL
Avatar Image Wilcox, Marjorie Bonita Springs, FL
Sunday  64 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Nokomis, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bakels, Joyce Jupiter, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bell, Paul West Miami, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bezjian, Joyce Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Borton, Richard Estero, FL
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Coker, Justin Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin St. Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Fruitland Park, FL
Avatar Image Davis, Nancy Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, John Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Edridge, Marion Vero Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Finn, Michael Hollywood, FL
Avatar Image Fountain, Elizabeth ALVA, FL
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Friedhofer, James Jensen Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gandy, Joseph Tallahassee, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gauding, Steve Tallahassee, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gendron, Robert Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Stone Mountain, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hess, Andrea Big Pine Key, FL
Avatar Image Hess, Bob Big Pine Key, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hildock, Paula Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Leesburg, FL
Avatar Image Hooker, James Gulfport, FL
Avatar Image Kearney, Steve Mulberry, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kovalik, Jonathan St Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Langston, Dave Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Ellen Deland, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lee, Timothy Oakland Park , FL
Avatar Image Lopez, Reinaldo Hollywood, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Marlis-Ronshausen, Sammi St Petersburg, FL
Avatar Image Masse, John Venice, FL
Avatar Image McKee, Michael Bradenton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Sarasota, FL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Walter Ocala, FL
Placeholder Avatar Mitchell, Margaret West Palm Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Mullen, Mary Ann Bradenton, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchard, Christoher Naples, FL
Avatar Image Pritchard, Robyn Naples, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ragaglia, Robin Saint Cloud, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Bob Pompano Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Ricker, Pat Pompano Beach, FL
Avatar Image Robbins, Richard Winter Haven, FL
Placeholder Avatar Rose, William Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Strole, James Sebring, FL
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Kenneth Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Verkamp, Timothy Deltona, FL
Avatar Image Watts, Lyn Hodges Silver Springs, FL
Placeholder Avatar Watts, Ricky Silver Springs, FL
Avatar Image Wilcox, Marjorie Bonita Springs, FL

404 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.