SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing announces CFR/Majors/Majors/SARRC Volunteer Reg Saturday, Sep 5 — Sunday, Sep 6, 2020 attendees at Sebring Int'l Raceway, Sebring, FL 33870 (1493) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

CFR/Majors/Majors/SARRC Volunteer Reg

SCCA - Central Florida Region - Club Racing

Saturday, Sep 5 — Sunday, Sep 6, 2020

Sebring Int'l Raceway, Sebring, FL

Friday  5 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (1), Paddock Control (2), Registration (1), Steward (1)

Race Administration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Race Administration Stone Mountain, GA

Class Totals: Race Administration: 1

Paddock Control   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 2

Registration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Steward   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 1

Thursday  5 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (1), Paddock Control (2), Registration (1), Steward (1)

Race Administration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Race Administration Stone Mountain, GA

Class Totals: Race Administration: 1

Paddock Control   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 2

Registration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Steward   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 1

Saturday  16 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (1), Emergency Services (1), Flagging and Communication (3), Grid (3), Paddock Control (1), Pits (1), Registration (1), Steward (4), Timing and Scoring (1)

Race Administration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Race Administration Nokomis, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 1

Emergency Services   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin Emergency Services St. Cloud, FL

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Flagging and Communication   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carlo, Stephen Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Flagging and Communication Leesburg, FL

Class Totals: Flagging and Communication: 3

Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Timothy Grid SEBRING, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean Grid North Fort Myers, FL
Avatar Image Wilcox, Marjorie Grid Bonita Springs, FL

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Paddock Control   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 1

Pits   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Strole, James Pits Sebring, FL

Class Totals: Pits: 1

Registration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Steward   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Steward Sarasota, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Steward Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Vitagliano, Lori Steward Boca Raton, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 4

Timing and Scoring   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Timing and Scoring Stone Mountain, GA

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

Sun  16 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (1), Emergency Services (1), Flagging and Communication (3), Grid (3), Paddock Control (1), Pits (1), Registration (1), Steward (4), Timing and Scoring (1)

Race Administration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alford, Tucker Race Administration Nokomis, FL

Class Totals: Race Administration: 1

Emergency Services   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Crain, Kevin Emergency Services St. Cloud, FL

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Flagging and Communication   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Carlo, Stephen Flagging and Communication Middleburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Flagging and Communication Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Holcomb, Robert Flagging and Communication Leesburg, FL

Class Totals: Flagging and Communication: 3

Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Timothy Grid SEBRING, FL
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jana-Dean Grid North Fort Myers, FL
Avatar Image Wilcox, Marjorie Grid Bonita Springs, FL

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Paddock Control   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Turcotte, Jason Paddock Control North Fort Myers, FL

Class Totals: Paddock Control: 1

Pits   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Strole, James Pits Sebring, FL

Class Totals: Pits: 1

Registration   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Registration Winter Park, FL

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Steward   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Leland Steward Sarasota, FL
Avatar Image Russell, Mark Steward Dania, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Steward Melbourne, FL
Avatar Image Vitagliano, Lori Steward Boca Raton, FL

Class Totals: Steward: 4

Timing and Scoring   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Harmon, Neil Timing and Scoring Stone Mountain, GA

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

42 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.