Volunteer - Thursday
18 entries
Thursday
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
NF
Norman Fucini
PaddockMiami, FL
RJ
Rick James
PaddockMims, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
PaddockCocoa, FL
profile photo
Jerry Mosely
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
David Moye
PaddockWinter Park, FL
WR
William Rose
PaddockSebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Paul Troup
TechAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 10Reg: 3Steward: 1Tech: 3
Volunteer - Friday
30 entries
Friday
30 entries
Name Class Hometown
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
NF
Norman Fucini
PaddockMiami, FL
RJ
Rick James
PaddockMims, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Dan Liddy
PaddockSarasota, FL
DL
Donald Loftis
PaddockMims, FL
EM
Ed McMahon
PaddockFort Myers, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
PaddockCocoa, FL
profile photo
Jerry Mosely
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
WR
William Rose
PaddockSebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
RegALVA, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts*
RegSilver Springs, FL
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
profile photo
Paul Troup
TechAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
GM
Geraldine McMahon
T&SChattanooga, TN
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 12Reg: 5Steward: 3T&S: 4Tech: 5
Volunteer - Saturday
80 entries
Saturday
80 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
BevBradenton, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
profile photo
John Masse
E.S.Venice, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
E.S.Saint Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Ricky Watts
E.S.Silver Springs, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
John Boltik
F & CLake Wales, FL
profile photo
Tim Cooper
F & CSebring, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
BC
Bill Cullen
F & CMerritt Island, FL
profile photo
Isaac Davila
F & CHaines City, FL
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
LD
Larry Dykes
F & COrlando, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
JH
John Huber
F & CLake Wales, FL
profile photo
Thomas Kinney
F & CKanona, NY
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
profile photo
Mike Levin
F & CVero Beach, FL
tm
tim martin
F & CPort Orange , FL
PM
Paul McCormick
F & COrlando, FL
EM
Ed McMahon
F & CFort Myers, FL
profile photo
David Moye
F & CWinter Park, FL
profile photo
Dean Pfirrman
F & CThe Villages, FL
JP
James Praytor
F & CHixson, TN
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
F & CFort Myers, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
F & CLakeland, FL
CW
Charles Wade
F & CAvon Park, FL
WW
Walt Williams
F & CTampa, FL
profile photo
Warren Williams
F & CTemple Terrace, FL
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
NC
Nancy Cole
GridJohnson City, NY
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
GF
George (Lee) Fisher
GridOxford, OH
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
TM
Timothy Murphy
GridSEBRING, FL
TN
Tom NUTTER
GridFROSTPROOF, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts*
GridSilver Springs, FL
RJ
Rick James
PaddockMims, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Dan Liddy
PaddockSarasota, FL
DL
Donald Loftis
PaddockMims, FL
profile photo
Jerry Mosely
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
WR
William Rose
PaddockSebring, FL
profile photo
Paul Francoeur
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Dana Goulston
PitsFort Myers, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
PitsCocoa, FL
profile photo
James Rundquist
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Yenaira Amitrano
RegOrlando, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
profile photo
Paul Troup
TechAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Al Harhay
StarterNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
StewardOdessa, FL
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Janet Harhay
T&SNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
GM
Geraldine McMahon
T&SChattanooga, TN
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2E.S.: 4F & C: 29Grid: 9Paddock: 6Pits: 4Reg: 4Starter: 1Steward: 9T&S: 5Tech: 5
Volunteer - Sunday
70 entries
Sunday
70 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
BevBradenton, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
profile photo
John Masse
E.S.Venice, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
E.S.Saint Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Ricky Watts
E.S.Silver Springs, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
John Boltik
F & CLake Wales, FL
profile photo
Tim Cooper
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
LD
Larry Dykes
F & COrlando, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
profile photo
Thomas Kinney
F & CKanona, NY
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
profile photo
Mike Levin
F & CVero Beach, FL
tm
tim martin
F & CPort Orange , FL
PM
Paul McCormick
F & COrlando, FL
EM
Ed McMahon
F & CFort Myers, FL
profile photo
David Moye
F & CWinter Park, FL
profile photo
Dean Pfirrman
F & CThe Villages, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F & CLeesburg, FL
CW
Charles Wade
F & CAvon Park, FL
WW
Walt Williams
F & CTampa, FL
profile photo
Warren Williams
F & CTemple Terrace, FL
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
NC
Nancy Cole
GridJohnson City, NY
GF
George (Lee) Fisher
GridOxford, OH
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
TM
Timothy Murphy
GridSEBRING, FL
TN
Tom NUTTER
GridFROSTPROOF, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts*
GridSilver Springs, FL
RJ
Rick James
PaddockMims, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Dan Liddy
PaddockSarasota, FL
DL
Donald Loftis
PaddockMims, FL
WR
William Rose
PaddockSebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
PaddockNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Paul Francoeur
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Dana Goulston
PitsFort Myers, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
PitsCocoa, FL
profile photo
James Rundquist
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Yenaira Amitrano
RegOrlando, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
profile photo
Paul Troup
TechAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Al Harhay
StarterNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Janet Harhay
T&SNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
GM
Geraldine McMahon
T&SChattanooga, TN
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2E.S.: 4F & C: 22Grid: 8Paddock: 7Pits: 4Reg: 3Starter: 1Steward: 8T&S: 5Tech: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.