Entry List
2024 Spring Jefferson Dash Entry
67
entries
Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | AL
Anthony Lepera | T1 | Narberth, PA | Gladwyne shell |
Improved Touring B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
881 | ITB | Drifton, PA | Eagle auto radiator, Pollack's Towing |
Super Touring (3.2 liters and under)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | STU | Bethel Park, PA | jOyKIlLeR rAcInG |
Grand Touring 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JL
Jake Lewis | GT3 | Martinsburg, WV | ||
42 | GT3 | Frederick, MD | |||
48 | SM
Steve McFarland | GT3 | Lancaster, PA | ||
57 | GH
Grace Huntzinger | GT3 | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Grand Touring Lite
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DM
Donald McLaughlin | GTL | Duncannon, PA |
E Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14B | BW
Bp Wisniewski | EP | Eastlake, OH | Yester-tech | |
146 | PB
Paul Behofist | EP | Harrisburg, PA | European Imports |
F Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | MH
Matthew Hoegg | FP | Weatherly, PA |
H Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | MA
Mike Axarlis | HP | Newmanstown, PA | ||
451 | JF
Jessica Fessler | HP | Bernville, PA |
Super Prodution Under
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
063 | HA
Harry Ambler | SPU | allentown, PA |
Super Production Over
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SPO | Virginia Beach, VA | Edward Jones Financial, Already Cut Lawn Care and Landscaping, Twisted Vinyl Designs | ||
463 | SPO | Wyoming, PA | The Go to Guys |
Formula Continental
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0033 | KC
Kenneth Company | FC | Shavertown, PA | Michael company |
Formula 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | F6 | Waldorf, MD | Team Zip Tie |
Formula VEE
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
871 | FV | Gouverneur, NY |
Formula S
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | FS | jermyn, PA | |||
23 | JS
James Swift | FS | Narberth, Pa | JRS Carpentry Inc. | |
31 | GH
Greg Hagan | FS | Belton, SC | Taggart Performance Engineering | |
94 | FS | Grandy, NC | |||
99 | FS | Bear Creek Twp., PA | |||
123 | FS | Stroudsburg, PA | Eli Sharp Consulting LLC |
Prototype 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BF
Bryan Fritzler | P1 | Lincoln University, PA |
Prototype 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P2 | Shavertown, PA | Danko gas | ||
142 | JF
Jason Fraley | P2 | WELLSVILLE, PA | Pyrotect |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | KG
Keith Gerhard | CSP | Forked River, NJ | eagle auto, mother | |
103 | CSP | Lebanon, PA | Ferrer Motorsports |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
003 | JM
Jody Miller | DSP |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
075 | DD
Donald DeHart | FSP | akron, PA | ||
175 | FSP | Weatherly, PA |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | DK
David Karp | SM | Factoryville, PA | B.C. Quarries | |
666 | SM | Freeland, PA | SMR Service LLC, Import Image Racing |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | DM
Dave McFarland | SMF | Reading, PA | ||
096 | SMF | Easton, PA | Apcar racing, Autobahn autoworx | ||
198 | TD
Thomas Daggett | SMF | Bainbridge, PA | ||
242 | TL
Tim Lewis | SMF | Martinsburg, WV |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | DM
Doug Mirabelli | SSM | Clarks Summit, PA | ||
19 | MR
Michael S Robinson | SSM | Perkasie, PA | MSR Performance | |
191 | DR
Donna Robinson | SSM | Perkasie, PA | MSR |
Street Modified - Rear Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B4 | GB
Gibby Bozicevich | SMR | Pittsburgh, PA | KGB Racing | |
L8 | Kr
Kris reid | SMR | SOUTH PARK, PA | ||
30 | SMR | Mountain Top, PA | Self & Mazaheri Law, LLC | ||
306 | SMR | Dublin, PA | Self & Mazaheri Law, LLC | ||
880 | MA
Michele Aubele | SMR | Irwin, PA |
Vintage 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BG
Bob Gardner | V3 | Newark, DE | Taggert Performance | |
53X | WN
William Norton | V3 | Reading, PA |
Historic 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | RG
Richard Good | H2 | Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc |
Historic 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | H4 | Stroudsburg, PA | Eli Sharp Consulting LLC | ||
163 | H4 | Stroudsburg, PA | Eli Sharp Consulting LLC |
Rally Forced Induction
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
931 | DK
Donald Kennedy | RALFI | SHILLINGTON, PA | Steve Moyer Subaru, KAM Specialties |
Special 1 (0 - 1650cc)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | S1 | Stewartstown, PA | National Rifle Association | ||
11 | GB
George Bowland | S1 | EASLEY, SC | Social Security | |
95 | S1 | Bear Creek Twp., PA | J&E Sheetmetal |
Special 2 (1651 - 3500cc)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RM
Ronald Moreck | S2 | Kingston, PA | performance coatings kbs go to guys | |
043 | BB
Brendan Bradley | S2 | Landenberg, PA | Bradley Repair and Fabrication | |
53 | MA
Mark Aubele | S2 | IRWIN, PA | ||
1161 | jw
james weinheimer | S2 | IRWIN, PA |
Time Trial Sport Category S2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | RM
Ronald Moreck | TTS2 | Kingston, PA | ||
101 | TTS2 | Perkasie, PA | |||
160 | JW
James Weinheimer | TTS2 | SEWICKLEY, PA |
Time Trial Sport Category S4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | TTS4 | Carlisle, PA |
Time Trial Tuner Category T4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | TTT4 | Greensburg, PA |
Time Trial Tuner Category T5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | IR
Isaac Rodriguez | TTT5 | Hanover, PA |
Time Trial Unlimited Category U1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
523 | TTU1 | Frederick, MD |