Entry List
Day 1
55
entries
Stock Front
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SD
Shubhankar Dasgupta | SF | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
11 | SF | Ortonville, MI | |||
19 | TN
Todd Nurnberger | SF | South Lyon, MI | ||
50 | HS
Hunter Smith | SF | Holly, MI | ||
69 | SP
Steven Pollard | SF | Linden, MI | ||
95 | AR
Andrew Reed | SF | Whitmore Lake, MI | ||
101 | AD
Ayushi Dasgupta | SF | Canton, MI | ||
119 | ZN
Zachary Nurnberger | SF | South Lyon, MI | ||
136 | SF | ALGONAC, MI | Bombo's Automotive Necromancy | ||
220 | SF | Commerce Township, MI | |||
506 | SF | Holly, MI | TorqueToYield | ||
623 | SF | Howell, MI | |||
906 | SF | NEW BOSTON, MI |
Stock Rear
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SR | MILLER PLACE, NY | |||
14 | SR | Troy, MI | Vaguely Competitive Motorsports | ||
70 | LW
Luke Woodcock | SR | Boston, MA | ||
114 | AP
Anthony Prior | SR | Rockwood, MI | ||
153 | KS
Kyle Steinkamp | SR | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D North America |
Stock All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SA | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
26 | SA | Milford, MI | |||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | SA | Howell, MI | ||
85 | SA | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D Motorsports | ||
185 | SA | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D North America | ||
391 | PR
Patrick Risse | SA | Howell, MI |
Prepared Front
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | PF | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
40 | PF | Fenton, MI | Team Illuminata Motorsport | ||
51 | PF | Dearborn, MI | SloPardee.Org |
Prepared Rear
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TV
Tom Van Esch | PR | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
117 | IV
Ianto Van Esch | PR | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | NE
Nicholas Enright | PA | Ecorse, MI | Lyve Productions | |
222 | PA | New Baltimore, MI | Andres Naiche Designs | ||
337 | DS
Daniel Salive | PA | Leamington, ON |
Modified Front
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD
Shalin Dhumal | MF | Commerce , MI | ||
37 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
71 | MF | West Bloomfield , MI | |||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
110 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Crapcans Anonymous | ||
171 | MF | Livonia, MI | |||
469 | SS
Seth Sleeman | MF | Saline, MI | 469 Mobile Car Care | |
626 | KH
Kelly Holshue | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
686 | JG
Joshua Guerra | MF | Farmington, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
937 | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | OH-MI Motorsports |
Modified Rear
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MR | Muskegon, MI | |||
22 | MC
Matt Conklin | MR | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
41 | MR | Canton, MI | |||
247 | MR | Orchard Lake, MI | Slysdexic Racing | ||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
318 | MR | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports |
Modified All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MA | Gaines, MI | |||
47 | MA | Dearborn, MI | Dan Kelly | ||
53 | MA | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D Motorsports | ||
92 | MA | Detroit, MI | |||
147 | MA | Taylor, MI | |||
420 | AD
Adam Davis | MA | White lake, MI | Accelerated Kontrol Dynamics LLC |
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | MG
Mark Garland | X | Gregory, MI |