Time Trial Both Days
17 entries
Sport 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
JC
James Currie
S-2Concord, NC
Sport 3
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Darrell W Howard
S-3Peachtree City, GA
17
DW
Doug Welch
S-3Youngsville, NC
27
profile photo
Randal Morris
S-3PITTSBORO, NC
36
CS
Chris Schimmel
S-3Hillsborough, NCCompetition Cages
Sport 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
RB
Richard Burge
S-6Suwanee, GA
Tuner 3
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Lawrence Shue
T-3Gibsonville, NCGizmo Solutions LLC
8
BK
Bee Keolatvanh
T-3Raleigh, NC
22
profile photo
Ryan Cheek
T-3Black Mountain, NCBlack Mountain Tire Connection, Carisma Detailing, Trinity Pharms Hemp Company, Church of Speed
89
KL
Keith Lauria
T-3Sanford, NC
Tuner 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
MM
Mark Miller
T-5Carolina Beach, NCsand & Surf
Max 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
118
profile photo
Sam Wright
M-1Thomasville , NC
Max 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
DS
Dennis Sharek
M-2Charlotte, NC
Max 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
151
profile photo
Rob Wilmoth
M-3Louisburg, NCRacing for ALS, 529 Innovations, Aerofabb, EvenKeel Wakesports, Swell Wakesurf
Not Sure
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
DC
Devin Cazin
NSWake Forest, NC
0
JS
Jordan Smith
NSClayton, NCPower to weight ratio
11
profile photo
Barrington Campbell
NSLynnwood, WA
Time Trial Saturday Only
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trial Sunday Only
2 entries
Tuner 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
WL
William Lumsden
T-4Raleigh, NC
Max 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
LM
Lincoln Marcoux
M-2Windsor, VA
Track Day Both Days
1 entry
Track Event Participants
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SW
Susan Williams
TERaleigh, NC
Track Day Saturday Only
1 entry
Track Event Participants
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
RW
Robbie Wright
TEThomasville, NC
Track Day Sunday Only
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteers
14 entries
Flagging & Communications
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JS
James Shanks
F&CRaleigh, NC
DS
Deb Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
GS
Gary Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
BW
Brandon Williams
F&C
profile photo
Christian Williams
F&CWilmington, NC
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KL
Katelyn Lignelli
GRIDConcord, NC
ST
Sittipon Thongkai
GRIDConcord, NC
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Anna Crissman
REGPittsboro, NC
Steward
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SM
Stephen Miller
STEWARDFuquay-Varina US, NC
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MM
Mark Miller
TECHCarolina Beach, NC
CS
Chris Schimmel
TECHHillsborough, NC
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Bodnar
T&SHavelock, NC
profile photo
Lori Fennimore
T&SConcord, NC
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
T&SCharlotte, NC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.