Test Day - Friday
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Spec Corvette | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC |
SM/SRF (SM,SRF3,SM5,SRF,ITB,ITC)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Saint Louis, MO | |||
31 | CS
Christopher Shaffer | SM | Dallas, TX | X-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes | |
51 | TL
Tyler Ladd | SM | Clearwater, KS | Connect Inc | |
71 | SM | Oak Park, IL | HeritageJDM | ||
72 | JV
John Valenta | SM | Bridegton, MO | Over the Limit Racing | |
95 | DH
Daniel Hayes | SM | Clayton, MO | Irish Racing | |
145 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | |||
35 | RW
Richard Wiese | SRF | Chesterfield, MO | Thank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop | |
9 | SRF3 | Kansas City, MO | |||
32 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
43 | GE
Greg Eick | SRF3 | White Bear Lake, MN | SRG Autosport | |
66 | SRF3 | North Oaks, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class |
Class totals: SM: 7SRF: 1SRF3: 5
Bigbore (GTX,GT1,GT2,GT3,AS,PX,T1,SP,GTA,ITE)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | AS
Andy Schniedermeyer | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh team racing | |
21 | MK
Mark Kirby | GT2 | Shawnee Mission, KS | ||
66 | GT2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix | ||
67 | GT2 | Brownsville, TX | PowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks | ||
167 | GT2 | Chesterfield, MO | STLCOM.COM |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 4
Smallbore (GTL,EP,FP,HP,B-spec)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | B-Spec | Maryland Heights, MO | G-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
25 | EP | Saint Louis, MO | Goodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM | ||
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
36 | FP | Kansas City, MO | Cliff Ira Motorsports/JPM | ||
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | FP | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
137 | FP | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
0 | GTL | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
5 | JL
James Lynch III | GTL | Saint Peters, MO | Hankook Tire, Modern Hotrods, | |
19 | CL
Christopher William Lynch | GTL | Saint Peters, MO | Hankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods | |
45 | GTL | Maryland Hts, MO | Who Gives a Crap | ||
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
27 | GW
Guy Watney | HP | Overland Park, KS | Anesthesia Service and Equipment | |
42 | HP | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper | ||
4 | STL | Stilwell, KS | The Peanut, Blue River Concrete, Hoosier | ||
59 | JA
Jake Anton | STL | Bellevue, NE | Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men | |
66 | T2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 1FP: 4GTL: 5HP: 3STL: 2T2: 1
Wings & Thingsl (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2,ASR,FE,FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO | ||
14 | RH
Robert Henson | FC | Lee's Summit, MO | HRB Sports, Carmelita’s | |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FC | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2
Small Formula (FF,FV,F500,FST,Legends)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS |
Majors Driver
49
entries
Group 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Saint Louis, MO | |||
31 | CS
Christopher Shaffer | SM | Dallas, TX | X-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes | |
51 | TL
Tyler Ladd | SM | Clearwater, KS | Connect Inc | |
61 | DG
David Guinn | SM | Dodge City, KS | don preston racing/Service Automotive | |
71 | SM | Oak Park, IL | HeritageJDM | ||
72 | JV
John Valenta | SM | Bridegton, MO | Over the Limit Racing | |
95 | DH
Daniel Hayes | SM | Clayton, MO | Irish Racing | |
145 | SM | Phoenix, AZ |
Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO | ||
14 | RH
Robert Henson | FC | Lee's Summit, MO | HRB Sports, Carmelita’s | |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FC | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc |
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 1FC: 2
Group 5
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Spec Corvette | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC | ||
4 | STL | Stilwell, KS | The Peanut, Blue River Concrete, Hoosier | ||
59 | JA
Jake Anton | STL | Bellevue, NE | Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men | |
05 | STU | hazelwood, MO | HTA Motorsports, Red Line oil | ||
66 | T2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil | ||
15 | JW
James Wood | T3 | Lincoln, NE | mazda,specialty auto |
Class totals: Spec Corvette: 1STL: 2STU: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TW
Tim White | AS | Omaha, NE | Payments Solution Consulting LLC | |
117 | AS
Andy Schniedermeyer | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh team racing | |
22 | SW
Stephen Wiles | GT1 | Kansas City, MO | MacuTab | |
66 | GT2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix | ||
67 | GT2 | Brownsville, TX | PowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks | ||
167 | GT2 | Chesterfield, MO | STLCOM.COM | ||
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | GT3 | Spring Hill, KS | Carriage & Motor Works |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1
Group 7
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SRF3 | Kansas City, MO | |||
32 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
35 | RW
Richard Wiese | SRF3 | Chesterfield, MO | Thank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop | |
43 | GE
Greg Eick | SRF3 | White Bear Lake, MN | SRG Autosport | |
66 | SRF3 | North Oaks, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class |
Group 8
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | B-Spec | Maryland Heights, MO | G-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
25 | EP | Saint Louis, MO | Goodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM | ||
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
36 | FP | Kansas City, MO | Cliff Ira Motorsports/JPM | ||
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | FP | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
137 | FP | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
0 | GTL | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
5 | JL
James Lynch III | GTL | Saint Peters, MO | Hankook Tire, Modern Hotrods, | |
19 | CL
Christopher William Lynch | GTL | Saint Peters, MO | Hankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods | |
45 | GTL | Maryland Hts, MO | Who Gives a Crap | ||
65 | BL
Brad Lewis | GTL | St. Louis, MO | Tuna Safe | |
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
18 | SS
Steve Sargis | HP | Hartford, WI | Carbotech | |
27 | GW
Guy Watney | HP | Overland Park, KS | Anesthesia Service and Equipment | |
42 | HP | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper | ||
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | HP | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
75 | JS
Jack Schulz | HP | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 1FP: 4GTL: 6HP: 6
Endurance
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Friday
57
entries
Timing & Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
T&S | Saint Peters, MO | |
MP
Michelle Papendick | T&S | Pella, IA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
AT
Amy Timmons | T&S | Wichita, KS |
Flagging & Communications
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
bb
bill burnham | F&C | Conway, AR |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
F&C | Lake Ozark, mo | |
JG
Joey Galati | F&C | Lake Ozark, MO |
JG
Jeff Gilman | F&C | Stover, MO |
JH
James Chris Hansen | F&C | Overland Park, KS |
LH
Logan Helm | F&C | ROLLA, MO |
KH
Kirk Hooten | F&C | Versailles, MO |
F&C | stover, mo | |
F&C | Stover, MO | |
RJ
Robert Jobe | F&C | STOVER, MO |
DJ
Donald Johnson | F&C | Waynesville, MO |
CK
Chris Keith | F&C | Wichita, KS |
GK
Greg King | F&C | Halltown, MO |
F&C | Gravois Mills, MO | |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
GW
George Walker | F&C | Tulsa, OK |
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
Steward
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
Steward | Manhattan, KS | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward | Cedar Falls, IA |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS |
Steward | Bartlett, TN |
Pit & Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kellie Barker | Pit & Grid | Baldwin, KS |
Pit & Grid | WILDWOOD, MO | |
Pit & Grid | Sparta, MO |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Jessica Dorn | Registration | Bonner Springs, KS |
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
AL
Adelaide Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Registration | Springfield, MO | |
NL
Natasha Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Course Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Course Marshall | Minneapolis, MN |
CA
Chuck Austin | Course Marshall | Kansas City, MO |
MF
Matt Ford | Course Marshall | Lancaster , Mo |
RS
Richard Struve | Course Marshall | Gilbert, IA |
Pace Car Driver
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Kansas City, MO | |
BH
Bob Henson | Pace Car | Lee's Summit, MO |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
DS
Diane Struve | Race Admin | Gilbert, IA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
HP
Hayden Papendick | Tech | Pella, IA |
Tech | Wichita, KS | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
Jan Gerber | Starter | Ralston, NE |
RS
R J Shaw | Starter | Des Moines, IA |
Workers - Saturday
83
entries
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Salina, Ks | |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
T&S | Saint Peters, MO | |
MP
Michelle Papendick | T&S | Pella, IA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
AT
Amy Timmons | T&S | Wichita, KS |
Flagging & Communications
37
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Andy Bell | F&C | Rogersville, MO |
SB
Stan Bell | F&C | Clever, MO |
AB
Aj Burnham | F&C | City of Saint Peters, MO |
bb
bill burnham | F&C | Conway, AR |
RB
Robert Burnham | F&C | Saint Peters, MO |
F&C | Colleyville, TX | |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
DE
Deb Erpelding | F&C | North Bend, NE |
ME
Mike Erpelding | F&C | North Bend, NE |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | F&C | Topeka, KS |
JF
Jacob Flanagan | F&C | Topeka, KS |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
F&C | Lake Ozark, mo | |
JG
Joey Galati | F&C | Lake Ozark, MO |
JG
Jeff Gilman | F&C | Stover, MO |
JH
James Chris Hansen | F&C | Overland Park, KS |
LH
Logan Helm | F&C | ROLLA, MO |
F&C | Lenexa, KS | |
KH
Kirk Hooten | F&C | Versailles, MO |
F&C | stover, mo | |
F&C | Stover, MO | |
RJ
Robert Jobe | F&C | STOVER, MO |
DJ
Donald Johnson | F&C | Waynesville, MO |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
CK
Chris Keith | F&C | Wichita, KS |
GK
Greg King | F&C | Halltown, MO |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
F&C | Rowland, OK | |
F&C | Lees Summit, Mo | |
F&C | Camdenton, MO | |
RQ
Robert Qualkinbush | F&C | Grain Valley, MO |
F&C | Gravois Mills, MO | |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
GW
George Walker | F&C | Tulsa, OK |
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS |
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Neil Cox | Steward | Tulsa, OK |
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
Steward | Manhattan, KS | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward | Cedar Falls, IA |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS |
JR
James Richardson | Steward | Benton, AR |
Steward | Bartlett, TN |
Pit & Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kellie Barker | Pit & Grid | Baldwin, KS |
Pit & Grid | Bethesda, MD | |
Pit & Grid | Salina, KS | |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
Pit & Grid | WILDWOOD, MO | |
Pit & Grid | Sparta, MO |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
AL
Adelaide Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Registration | Springfield, MO | |
NL
Natasha Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Course Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Course Marshall | Minneapolis, MN |
CA
Chuck Austin | Course Marshall | Kansas City, MO |
MF
Matt Ford | Course Marshall | Lancaster , Mo |
RS
Richard Struve | Course Marshall | Gilbert, IA |
Pace Car Driver
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Kansas City, MO | |
BH
Bob Henson | Pace Car | Lee's Summit, MO |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
DS
Diane Struve | Race Admin | Gilbert, IA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
HP
Hayden Papendick | Tech | Pella, IA |
Tech | Wichita, KS | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
Jan Gerber | Starter | Ralston, NE |
AM
Adam Miller | Starter | Kansas City, MO |
RS
R J Shaw | Starter | Des Moines, IA |
DW
Don Wiseman | Starter | Rogers, AR |
Workers - Sunday
78
entries
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Salina, Ks | |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
T&S | Saint Peters, MO | |
MP
Michelle Papendick | T&S | Pella, IA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
AT
Amy Timmons | T&S | Wichita, KS |
Flagging & Communications
33
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Aj Burnham | F&C | City of Saint Peters, MO |
bb
bill burnham | F&C | Conway, AR |
RB
Robert Burnham | F&C | Saint Peters, MO |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
DE
Deb Erpelding | F&C | North Bend, NE |
ME
Mike Erpelding | F&C | North Bend, NE |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
F&C | Lake Ozark, mo | |
JG
Joey Galati | F&C | Lake Ozark, MO |
JG
Jeff Gilman | F&C | Stover, MO |
JH
James Chris Hansen | F&C | Overland Park, KS |
LH
Logan Helm | F&C | ROLLA, MO |
F&C | Lenexa, KS | |
KH
Kirk Hooten | F&C | Versailles, MO |
F&C | stover, mo | |
F&C | Stover, MO | |
RJ
Robert Jobe | F&C | STOVER, MO |
DJ
Donald Johnson | F&C | Waynesville, MO |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
CK
Chris Keith | F&C | Wichita, KS |
GK
Greg King | F&C | Halltown, MO |
F&C | Urbana, IL | |
F&C | Rowland, OK | |
F&C | Lees Summit, Mo | |
F&C | Camdenton, MO | |
RQ
Robert Qualkinbush | F&C | Grain Valley, MO |
F&C | Gravois Mills, MO | |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
GW
George Walker | F&C | Tulsa, OK |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS |
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Neil Cox | Steward | Tulsa, OK |
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
Steward | Manhattan, KS | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward | Cedar Falls, IA |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS |
JR
James Richardson | Steward | Benton, AR |
Steward | Bartlett, TN |
Pit & Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kellie Barker | Pit & Grid | Baldwin, KS |
Pit & Grid | Salina, KS | |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
Pit & Grid | WILDWOOD, MO | |
Pit & Grid | Sparta, MO |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
AL
Adelaide Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Registration | Springfield, MO | |
NL
Natasha Longpine | Registration | Springfield, MO |
Course Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Course Marshall | Minneapolis, MN |
CA
Chuck Austin | Course Marshall | Kansas City, MO |
MF
Matt Ford | Course Marshall | Lancaster , Mo |
RS
Richard Struve | Course Marshall | Gilbert, IA |
Pace Car Driver
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Kansas City, MO | |
BH
Bob Henson | Pace Car | Lee's Summit, MO |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
DS
Diane Struve | Race Admin | Gilbert, IA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
HP
Hayden Papendick | Tech | Pella, IA |
Tech | Wichita, KS | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
Jan Gerber | Starter | Ralston, NE |
AM
Adam Miller | Starter | Kansas City, MO |
RS
R J Shaw | Starter | Des Moines, IA |
DW
Don Wiseman | Starter | Rogers, AR |