Regional & SARRC Races
55 entries
Regional Race Group 1
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
23
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
66
MP
Michael Picard
FVWindermere, FL
77
HB
Harry Bradley
FVBrandon, FL
27
CF
Charles Foster
FFFredericton, NBFoster & Company
03
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
26
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 1FF: 1FS: 1FV: 2P1: 1
Regional Race Group 2
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
54
GC
Glenn Cameron
FPHawthorne, FLCAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH
40
profile photo
Gerald Wilcox
HPBonita Springs, FLTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting
60
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
112
SR
Stephen Rider
SPUIron Station, NC
33
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
72
GN
Gary Nettles
STLVero Beach, FLnettles towing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1HP: 1SPU: 2STL: 2
Regional Race Group 3
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
33
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
65
JH
John Huber
ITSLake Wales, FLISC Racing Services
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
ITSHernando, FLReliable Auto Market- Trucutru Racing
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITAClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTORSPORTS
111
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
73
GE
Greg Eley
ITBStatham, GA Grass Paddock Motorsports
76
JD
John Diaz
ITBTampa, FLCeiba Ltd Co
02
profile photo
Richard White
ITEZFrisco, COAR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld
51
ES
Efren Salinero
ITEZOrlando, FLHeadquarter Automotive
4
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
SRFPALM HARBOR, FLHTG Racing
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
95
KP
Ken Payson
T4Rutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 2ITEZ: 2ITS: 4SRF: 1SRF3: 7T4: 1
Regional Race Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
PA
Phil Adams
SMPort Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
10
profile photo
John Davison
SM-TJacksonville Beach, FLSMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou
23
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
SM-TWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team
33
NG
Nicholas Grassano
SM-TBoca Raton, FLBoca Accounting
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SM-TPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
64
KH
Kent Hoffman
SM-TCocoa Beach, FLTLH Racing/ BSI Racing
115
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
125
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
72
GN
Gary Nettles
SMSE-TVero Beach, FLNettles Towing
Class totals: SM: 2SM-T: 7SMSE-T: 1
Regional Race Group 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
JC
John Callahan
VINWest Palm Beach, FLFlower Power
140
profile photo
Stephen Ruppert
VINFort Myers, FLTechCentral Racing
Regional Race Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
James Cunning
ASRBourbonnais , ILJMC Motorsports
8
CS
Charles Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3LOXAHATCHEE, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
05
CD
Christian Di Marco
ITOPORT CHARLOTTE, FLHARBOR CHEVRON TOWING
198
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
ITOLakeland, FLJJ Smith Racing
77
TM
Timothy Murphy
SPOBrooksville, FL
90
profile photo
Robert Mills
SPOWinter Haven, FLSpeed n sport
94
profile photo
Michael (Cyle) Williamson
SPOValrico, FL
99
profile photo
Gene Paul
SPOBrooksville, FLESP Motorsports LLC
03
OH
OSCAR HERNANDEZ
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
Class totals: ASR: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITO: 2SPO: 4T2: 1
Test Day
31 entries
Test Day 1
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
CF
Charles Foster
FFFredericton, NBFoster & Company
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
Class totals: FC: 1FF: 1FS: 1
Test Day 3
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
James Cunning
ASRBourbonnais , ILJMC Motorsports
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MI
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
GC
Glenn Cameron
FPHawthorne, FLCAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
JH
John Huber
ITSLake Wales, FLISC Racing Services
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITAClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTORSPORTS
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
ITOLakeland, FLJJ Smith Racing
profile photo
Michael (Cyle) Williamson
SPOValrico, FL
OH
OSCAR HERNANDEZ
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
Class totals: ASR: 2EP: 1FP: 1ITA: 1ITO: 1ITS: 2SPO: 1T2: 1
Test Day 4
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GE
Greg Eley
ITBStatham, GA Grass Paddock Motorsports
ES
Efren Salinero
ITEZOrlando, FLHeadquarter Automotive
JS
Johan Divison Santana
ITEZNewton, NHAponte Rios Racing / Cohesion Motorsports / Bimmerworld
profile photo
Richard White
ITEZFrisco, COAponte Rios Racing / Cohesion Motorsports / Bimmerworld
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
SMMelbourne, FL
profile photo
John Davison
SM-TJacksonville Beach, FLSMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou
NG
Nicholas Grassano
SM-TBoca Raton, FLBoca Accounting
KH
Kent Hoffman
SM-TCocoa Beach, FLTLH Racing/ BSI Racing
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
SMSE-TWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: ITB: 1ITEZ: 3SM: 1SM-T: 5SMSE-T: 1SRF3: 7
Enduro
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Felix Avilés
ponce, pr
-
JB
Jose Besosa
(Co-Six Hour)Trujillo Alto, PR
-
JS
Johan Divison Santana
(Co-3 Hour)Newton, NH
Enduro
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITS (D-3 Hour)Port Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
71
profile photo
José Francisco Rivera Carrasquillo
ITA (D-SiX Hour)Frederiksted, ViInsane Motorsports
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITA (D-3 Hour)Clearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTORSPORTS
73
GE
Greg Eley
ITB (D-SiX Hour)Statham, GA Grass Paddock Motorsports
93
profile photo
Juan Bartolomei
ITB (D-SiX Hour)Crystal River, FLBartolomei & Peraza LLC
02
profile photo
Richard White
ITEZ (D-3 Hour)Frisco, COAR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld
51
ES
Efren Salinero
ITEZ (D-3 Hour)Orlando, FLHeadquarter Automotive
115
CC
Cory Collum
SM-T (Co-3 Hour)Cape Coral, FLAutotechnik, Galaxy Auto Body
115
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
SM-T (D-3 Hour)North Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSE-T (D-3 Hour)Jensen Beach, FL
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3 (D-3 Hour)Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3 (D-SiX Hour)White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3 (D-SiX Hour)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
10
profile photo
Carlitos Diaz
T3 (D-SiX Hour)Trujillo Alto, PRCG Racing Team
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 2ITEZ: 2ITS: 1SM-T: 2SMSE-T: 1SRF3: 3T3: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.