SuperTour
375 entries
SM
80 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Tom Crum
SM (Group 2)Granbury, TXEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SM (Group 2)Memphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
03
CM
Chase McIntyre
SM (Group 2)Akron, OHKryderacing
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM (Group 2)Delray Beach, FLExcell Auto
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SM (Group 2)Arlington, VATechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier
6
profile photo
John Raudat
SM (Group 2)Chester, CT Rocket Retirement
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM (Group 2)Lighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
07
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SM (Group 2)Jacksonville, FLPalmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports
7
JF
Jason Fichter
SM (Group 2)Jupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
8
NC
Nicholas Chorley
SM (Group 2)Holly Hill, FLPHL, Bayshore, BSI Racing
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
SM (Group 2)Whitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
9
profile photo
Evan Slater
SM (Group 2)Portsmouth, NH Cube 3
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SM (Group 2)Carrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
13
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SM (Group 2)Miami, FLInstant Signs, Pineda Covalin, 3P-Logistix
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SM (Group 2)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
15
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SM (Group 2)Las Cruces, NMESR
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SM (Group 2)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SM (Group 2)Hilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
21
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SM (Group 2)Jupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SM (Group 2)Southwest Ranches, FL AAR!
26
JC
Justin Coker
SM (Group 2)Naples, FLESR, CR Motorsports
33
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM (Group 2)Delray Beach, FLExcell Auto
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
SM (Group 2)Colts Neck, NJ
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SM (Group 2)Scottsbluff, NE
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SM (Group 2)Fort Lauderdale, FLROSSINI ENGINES - OPM AUTOSPORTS - G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SM (Group 2)New Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SM (Group 2)Miami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SM (Group 2)Elkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
52
BW
Breton Williams
SM (Group 2)Clinton, IAOPM Autosports
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SM (Group 2)Owings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
55
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
SM (Group 2)Deerfield, IL
56
TB
Todd Buras
SM (Group 2)Melbourne, FL
57
profile photo
Tyler Gonzalez
SM (Group 2)St. Cloud, FLSuperior Coating Systems
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SM (Group 2)Sparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
66
profile photo
Charles Mactutus
SM (Group 2)Columbia, SCOPM AUTOSPORTS G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
67
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SM (Group 2)Delray, FLPawn king
68
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SM (Group 2)Orlando, FLOPM Autosports/JJU Promotions/G-LOC Brakes/Prego Marine Group
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SM (Group 2)Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SM (Group 2)Shelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SM (Group 2)Oak Park, ILHeritageJDM
72
GT
Gary Traverso
SM (Group 2)Sarasota, FL
76
SC
Steven Clemons
SM (Group 2)Bryceville, FLBSI Racing
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SM (Group 2)Austin, TXX-factor Racing, Hoosier, G-Loc
78
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SM (Group 2)Christiansburg, VACahall Racing
80
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SM (Group 2)Saint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
84
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SM (Group 2)Gainesville, GAAtlanta Speedwerks / Lemons of Love
85
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SM (Group 2)Ottawa, ONAdvanced Auto Sports
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SM (Group 2)Atlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SM (Group 2)Jupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
88
AG
Anthony Geraci
SM (Group 2)Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
89
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SM (Group 2)New York, NYYushino
91
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SM (Group 2)Palm Coast, FLFlatly Motorsports Inc
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SM (Group 2)Cypress, TX
93
BB
Bruce Bannister
SM (Group 2)NOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
94
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SM (Group 2)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
SM (Group 2)New York, NYTechSport Racing
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SM (Group 2)Atlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks
101
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SM (Group 2)Boca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SM (Group 2)Boca Raton, FL
112
EB
Ethan Barker
SM (Group 2)Houston, TX1
117
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SM (Group 2)Ocala, FLLeRoux Racing
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
SM (Group 2)North Palm Beach, FL
127
CT
Connor Thomas
SM (Group 2)Loveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SM (Group 2)Escondido, CA
138
profile photo
Richard Yura
SM (Group 2)Fairfax, VA
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SM (Group 2)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
143
KE
Kristina Esposito
SM (Group 2)Mamaroneck, NY
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
SM (Group 2)Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
147
MD
Michael J Dalton
SM (Group 2)Evanston, IL
155
AB
Austin Butz
SM (Group 2)Germantown, MDCVET llc
163
MM
Mitchell Maulfair
SM (Group 2)Winter Park, FLCINCO DE MAYHEM RACING
169
MG
Mark Gibbons
SM (Group 2)SouthwestRanches, flOLD DOGS RACING/EXCEL EQUIPMENT 1
171
profile photo
Mitchell Graybeal
SM (Group 2)Le Roy, IllinoisAdvanced Autosports
172
CZ
Connor Zilisch
SM (Group 2)Holly Hill , FLBSI Racing
178
profile photo
Tyler Delgado
SMPlantation, FL
180
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SM (Group 2)Wilton, CT Krugspeed
184
DH
Dan Harding
SM (Group 2)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
188
profile photo
Rowan Gill
SM (Group 2)Fairfield, CTFirst Eagle Investments
191
CS
Carlos Serrano
SM (Group 2)Miami, FLAutotechnik
199
CW
Charley Williams
SM (Group 2)Steamboat Springs, CO
3-SRF3
63 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SRF3 (Group 7)Delray, FL
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3 (Group 7)League City, TXAccess Companies
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3 (Group 7)Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3 (Group 7)Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3 (Group 7)McKinney, TXSoutheast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports
6
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3 (Group 7)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
06
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3 (Group 7)Silver Plume, COHagerman RacEngineering
07
TJ
Todd Johnson
SRF3 (Group 7)Los Angeles, CA
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3 (Group 7)Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3 (Group 7)Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
11
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3 (Group 7)Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3 (Group 7)Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3 (Group 7)Deerfield Beach, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS/DUANE NEYER RACING
17
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3 (Group 7)Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
18
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3 (Group 7)Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
19
profile photo
William Snyder
SRF3 (Group 7)Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3 (Group 7)Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3 (Group 7)Montpelier, VAPCS
25
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
SRF3 (Group 7)Covington, LABMI/Comprent/Zorro
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3 (Group 7)Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3 (Group 7)Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
32
profile photo
Shawn Rashid
SRF3 (Group 7)Atlanta, GA
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3 (Group 7)Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3 (Group 7)Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
39
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3 (Group 7)Palm City, FLN/A
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3 (Group 7)Sandy Springs, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3 (Group 7)Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3 (Group 7)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
51
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3 (Group 7)New York, NY
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3 (Group 7)Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRF3 (Group 7)Boston, MA BlueWave Racing
60
DS
Derek Schofield
SRF3 (Group 7)Lakeland, FLPM Racing, Redline Oil
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3 (Group 7)Lakeland, FLPM Racing
63
HL
H Neil Lund
SRF3 (Group 7)Longwood, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3 (Group 7)Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
66
profile photo
David Jackson
SRF3 (Group 7)Kenosha, WISpec Racer Sports
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3 (Group 7)Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3 (Group 7)Jupiter, FL
70
profile photo
Brian Grigsby
SRF3 (Group 7)Austin, TX
71
MG
Mark Greb
SRF3 (Group 7)Iowa City, IAStuff, etc
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3 (Group 7)Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
77
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3 (Group 7)Houston, TX
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3 (Group 7)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc.
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3 (Group 7)League City, TXBitcoin
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3 (Group 7)Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3 (Group 7)Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3 (Group 7)Brighton, MABWS Racing
102
GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan
SRF3 (Group 7)Medford, MABWS Racing
111
JM
Johnny Meriggi
SRF3 (Group 7)the woodlands, TXjrm management
116
TK
Tyler Knighton
SRF3 (Group 7)Orlando, FL
119
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3 (Group 7)Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3 (Group 7)Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
128
profile photo
Liam Snyder
SRF3 (Group 7)Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3 (Group 7)Sarasota, FL
131
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3 (Group 7)Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
147
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SRF3 (Group 7)Farmington Hills, MIAlliance Autosport; AGR
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3 (Group 7)Beaverton, MI
160
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3 (Group 7)Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
161
CB
Chris Barry
SRF3 (Group 7)Westwood, MA
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3 (Group 7)Abilene, TXtige boats
176
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3 (Group 7)Port Orange, FL
188
profile photo
Judson Holt
SRF3 (Group 7)Houston, TXLupe Tortilla
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3 (Group 7)Solon, OH
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
38 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
KL
Kelly Lubash
AS (Group 4)Stamford, CT
48
LS
Lee Saunders
AS (Group 4)Lakeland, FLLANDSEARCH
56
TW
Thomas West
AS (Group 4)Standish, MELimerick Machine
2
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1 (Group 4)Opelika, AL ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI
08
BK
Bobby Kennedy
GT1 (Group 4)Holly Hill, FL
11
profile photo
Jordan Bupp
GT1 (Group 4)Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports
30
RG
Richard Grant
GT1 (Group 4)Germantown, TN
45
profile photo
Alan Cohen
GT1 (Group 4)Merrick, NYDino Luzzi Energy Drink
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1 (Group 4)Canfield, OHKryderacing/Ave Motorsports/Goodyear
85
profile photo
Michael Kern
GT1 (Group 4)Longwood, FLCastrol/Sagres
88
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1 (Group 4)Kansas City, MOMacuTab
97
profile photo
lance ausec
GT1 (Group 4)BRADENTON, FLNemechek Performance & Engineering
122
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1 (Group 4)Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2 (Group 4)Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT
3
MM
Michael McAleenan
GT2 (Group 4)Tacoma, WASmith Alling / LGR / Family
8
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2 (Group 4)Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
15
profile photo
Carl Wingo
GT2 (Group 4)Nashville, TN
21
AW
Andrew Wright
GT2 (Group 4)Murfreesboro, TNeast tennessee race prep, hoosier
33
AA
Andrew Aquilante
GT2 (Group 4)Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2 (Group 4)Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2 (Group 4)Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
133
JM
Joe Moholland
GT2 (Group 4)Saint Petersburg, FLBreathless racing
144
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2 (Group 4)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS / LEMONS OF LOVE
151
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2 (Group 4)Caledonia, MIKalin Construction/HOOSIER
161
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2 (Group 4)Barrington, IL
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2 (Group 4)San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
40
RS
Ray Stephenson
GT3 (Group 4)Miami, FLRPM RAYCING GOODYEAR MAZDA
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3 (Group 4)Loxahatchee, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
156
RH
Richardo Hollingshead
GT3 (Group 4)Lake City, FL
4
PL
Phil Lasco
GTX (Group 4)Osprey, FL LASCO FORD
10
JM
Jacek Mucha
GTX (Group 4)highland beach, FL
124
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
GTX (Group 4)Tampa, FLYborCityCigars.com and BLP Racing Products
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1 (Group 4)Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T1 (Group 4)Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1 (Group 4)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
95
profile photo
Zachary Meiborg
T1 (Group 4)Roscoe, ILMeiborg
127
profile photo
Jonathan Vasquez
T1 (Group 4)Port Washington, NYJVR performance
134
JC
James Candelaria
T1 (Group 4)Boca Raton, FLHoosier/Hawk
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 10GT2: 13GT3: 3GTX: 3T1: 6
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
68 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
VR
Victor Ruiz
STL (Group 6)Windermere, FLEight Six Race Engineering
7
profile photo
Christopher Childs
STL (Group 6)Purcellville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Baroness Childs/
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
STL (Group 6)Whitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STL (Group 6)Fort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
13
BS
Boris Said Jr
STL (Group 6)Escondido, CA
20
profile photo
John Elder
STL (Group 6)Bloomington, MNTRB Autosport
38
DW
Daniel Williams
STLScottsbluff, NE
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STL (Group 6)Cumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
47
RH
Ryan Harrison
STL (Group 6)Washington, DC
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STL (Group 6)Tallahassee, FL
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STL (Group 6)San Juan, PRLos Ladrones, Valvoline, Vento Distributor, H-7, NGK
55
profile photo
Jack Gold
STL (Group 6)Deerfield, IL
56
TB
Todd Buras
STL (Group 6)Melbourne, FL
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
STL (Group 6)Oak Park, ILHeritageJDM
74
profile photo
Charles Banks
STL (Group 6)Burlington, NCSilver Tsunami Unlimited
82
SW
Steve Wickersham
STL (Group 6)Mooresville, NCComputer Pros
89
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
STL (Group 6)New York, NYYushino
91
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
STL (Group 6)Palm Coast, FLFlatly Motorsports Inc
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
STL (Group 6)New York, NYTechSport Racing
114
profile photo
Amy Mills
STL (Group 6)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
182
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
STL (Group 6)Christiansburg, VACahall Racing
184
DH
Dan Harding
STL (Group 6)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
189
profile photo
Olivier Jean Francois
STL (Group 6)Miami, FL
06
JN
Jayson Nazario
STU (Group 6)Orlando, FL
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STU (Group 6)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
51
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STU (Group 6)Pompano Beach, FLMR drywall services
68
profile photo
Edwin Soto-Q
STU (Group 6)Orlando, FLScuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory
72
AG
Anthony Geraci
STU (Group 6)Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
83
TN
Thomas Noble
STU (Group 6)Minneapolis, MNPrecision Motorwerks
86
MR
Michael Reece
STU (Group 6)Brooklyn, NY
93
BB
Bruce Bannister
STU (Group 6)NOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
139
profile photo
Jorge Ortiz
STU (Group 6)San Juan, PRRacefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance,Rico Banana, Gloc,MCS, Valvoline , Magic 97.3,
153
SK
Shannon Kennedy
STU (Group 6)Inverness, FLFloral City Animal Clinic
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STU (Group 6)San Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
173
PA
Paul Azan
STU (Group 6)Miami, FLtoyomoto sales /active autowerkes
186
AC
Axel Cabrera
STU (Group 6)Windermere, FLKDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA
199
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STU (Group 6)Miami, FLMAS race team
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T2 (Group 6)Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2 (Group 6)Medford, MAMC Racing
6
profile photo
Nathan Martin
T2 (Group 6)Westminster, COFall-Line Motorsports
14
JS
John Snyder
T2 (Group 6)Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T2 (Group 6)Prospect Heights, ILSOLANO USA-PerformanceEurowerks
31
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2 (Group 6)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
34
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2 (Group 6)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2 (Group 6)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2 (Group 6)OVIEDO, FL
60
JK
Joe Koenig
T2 (Group 6)Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
84
MG
Manny Gomez
T2 (Group 6)Boca Raton, FLPBT Racing, Palm Beach Tactical, Speedworks FLA
88
profile photo
John Shannon
T2 (Group 6)Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
128
profile photo
Eric McCoy
T2 (Group 6)Winter Haven, FL McCoy Motorsports
133
profile photo
Russell Wittenberg
T2 (Group 6)Ormond Beach, FL TAG-Heuer
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2 (Group 6)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2 (Group 6)Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
T3 (Group 6)Conifer , CO
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
T3 (Group 6)Arlington, VATechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan
04
JL
Jaden Lander
T3 (Group 6)New York, NYKrugspeed
5
BW
Breton Williams
T3 (Group 6)Clinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group
8
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
T3 (Group 6)Covington, LAHoosier/G-LOC Brakes
08
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3 (Group 6)Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
10
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3 (Group 6)Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
27
NJ
Nicole Jacque
T3 (Group 6)San Jose, CAPhoenix Performance
52
MK
Mark Kennedy
T3 (Group 6)holly hill, FLdaytona one, advantage motorsports
67
DT
Dante Tornello
T3 (Group 6)Holly Hill , FLBSI Racing
73
DM
Daniel Moen
T3 (Group 6)Rindge, NHKrugspeed/SCDA
87
profile photo
Selin M. Rollan
T3 (Group 6)Miami, FLHixon Motor Sports
92
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
T3 (Group 6)Daytona Beach, FLAngry Sheep Motorsports
97
profile photo
Steve Hawley
T3 (Group 6)Palm Coast, FlSteve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing
172
NC
Nicholas Chorley
T3 (Group 6)Holly Hill, FLBSI Racing
Class totals: STL: 23STU: 14T2: 16T3: 15
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
60 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
profile photo
Tony Roma
BS (Group 3)Beverly Hills, MIBlack Chevrolet / Mobil 1
9
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
BS (Group 3)Arley, ALLone Wolf Racing, Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC Brakes
17
JO
James O'Hare
BS (Group 3)Safety Harbor, FLBNRT
19
JG
Joseph Gersch
BS (Group 3)Conroe, TXPhillips Race Prep
24
CR
Corey Rueth
BS (Group 3)Manchaca, TX
34
profile photo
Chris Taylor
BS (Group 3)Elroy, TXCorksport, Hankook, G-Loc, Mazda, Mom
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
BS (Group 3)Greensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet Cadillac
43
JP
John Phillips
BS (Group 3)Sealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-lock,CARS ,ECR
46
profile photo
Carey Rouse
BS (Group 3)Austin, TXChris Taylor Racing
80
IS
Ian Schoen
BS (Group 3)Austin, TXCompetition Speedworks
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
BS (Group 3)HOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hoosier
95
MF
Michael Fox
BS (Group 3)League City, TX
191
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
BS (Group 3)Kannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes
00
profile photo
Doug Piner
EP (Group 3)Hampstead, NC
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
EP (Group 3)Conifer , CO
8
DT
Don Tucker
EP (Group 3)Memphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
09
MB
Madison Bolden
EP (Group 3)Apollo Beach , FL Bolden Motorsports
11
profile photo
Louis Boustani
EP (Group 3)Melbourne, FLLTB Autosports
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EP (Group 3)Miramar, FL
44
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
EP (Group 3)New Smyrna Beach, FL
55
MF
Mike Frost
EP (Group 3)Charlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
114
MF
Matthew Fritz
EP (Group 3)Orlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
148
SS
Sean Saggese
EP (Group 3)Jacksonville, FL
151
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EP (Group 3)Estero, FL
196
KW
Kenneth Walters
EP (Group 3)Riverview, FLISC Racing Services
13
SC
Steffen Clark
FP (Group 3)Salem, VAEvolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products
15
PM
Paul Mevoli
FP (Group 3)Treasure Island, FL
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FP (Group 3)Saint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FP (Group 3)Sebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FP (Group 3)WALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
99
MK
Michael Kamalian
FP (Group 3)Marietta, GARevolutionSpeed.com Hoosier G-LOC Mazda
02
LW
Leanna Wright
HP (Group 3)Murfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
07
AW
Andrew Wright
HP (Group 3)Murfreesboro, TNHoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep
56
DS
David Stephens
HP (Group 3)Owens Cross Roads, ALNissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
65
WT
William Trainer
HP (Group 3)Lake in the Hills, IL
76
profile photo
James Melady
HP (Group 3)Jefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
79
profile photo
David Boles
HP (Group 3)Melbourne, FLPower Generation Management/Boles Motorsports
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HP (Group 3)Memphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
137
profile photo
William Nick Engels
HP (Group 3)DAllas, TXEndyn Racing Engines
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTL (Group 3)Easton, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
14
CL
Charles Leonard
GTL (Group 3)Palmetto, FLJB Racing, Goodyear Tires,
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTL (Group 3)Trent Woods, NCBlueSky Wealth Advisors,
49
TP
Ted Phenix
GTL (Group 3)Hawkesbury, ONGNA alutech inc.
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
GTL (Group 3)West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk
115
PM
Paul Mevoli
GTL (Group 3)Treasure Island, FLPaul A. Mevoli, DMD - Tooth Life
06
profile photo
Chi Ho
T4 (Group 3)Orlando, FLDynasty Racing/BFGoodrich/Hawks brakes/Dogecoin
12
profile photo
Michael Borden
T4 (Group 3)Lisbon, WINetsplice / Advanced Autosports
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4 (Group 3)Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
35
MM
Marshall Mast
T4 (Group 3)Denver, PAPhoenix, Hawk, Hoosier
38
JW
Jason Walsh
T4 (Group 3)Kearney, NEPanic Motorsports
41
profile photo
Devin Anderson
T4 (Group 3)Mooresville, NCTechSport Racing
47
RH
Ryan Harrison
T4 (Group 3)Washington, DC
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4 (Group 3)Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4 (Group 3)Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4 (Group 3)Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Goodyear/G-LOC Brakes
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4 (Group 3)Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
119
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4 (Group 3)little elm, TXAmEx, Husband
142
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
T4 (Group 3)Swoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
T4 (Group 3)Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
186
profile photo
Nick Leverone
T4 (Group 3)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Class totals: BS: 13EP: 12FP: 6GTL: 6HP: 8T4: 15
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FB,FE2,P1,P2)
38 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FA (Group 5)Madison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
6
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FA (Group 5)Austintown, OHEverclear & K-Hill Motorsports
9
profile photo
Nathan Byrd
FA (Group 5)Goodyear , AZArrive Drive Motorsports
10
JM
Jacek Mucha
FA (Group 5)highland beach, FLPhoenix Wrappers
23
profile photo
Christian Lall Dass
FA (Group 5)West Palm Beach, FLLD Racing / Hoosier Race Tires
25
profile photo
Kevin Janzen
FA (Group 5)Deerfield Beach, FLUS Power Group
63
profile photo
Jim Booth
FA (Group 5)Charleston, SC
0
JR
James Regan
FE2 (Group 5)Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
7
profile photo
Franklin Futrelle
FE2 (Group 5)augusta, GAComprent Motorsports Meco Inc of Augusta
08
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2 (Group 5)League City, TXBitcoin
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FE2 (Group 5)Seneca, SCPelham Links Dentistry
24
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
FE2 (Group 5)Valencia, CAJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2 (Group 5)Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2 (Group 5)Miami, FLPaladin 1
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2 (Group 5)Mooresville, NCAge Less Bio Clock
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2 (Group 5)Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
78
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2 (Group 5)Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FE2 (Group 5)Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
80
CR
Colin Rackley
FE2 (Group 5)Clinton, NC
81
profile photo
F Strate
FE2 (Group 5)Alden, NYAlliance Autosport
88
TG
Thomas Green
FE2 (Group 5)Sorrento , FLRadiology Associates of Daytona Beach
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2 (Group 5)Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
109
BP
Blake Pigeon
FE2 (Group 5)Austin, TXHillenburg Motorsports
16
RW
Robert Wright
FX (Group 5)Valatie, NY
27
HM
Hartley MacDonald
FX (Group 5)Mulberry, FLFlorida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty
33
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FX (Group 5)Tucson, AZ
95
profile photo
Nathan Byrd
FX (Group 5)Goodyear , AZArrive Drive Motorsports
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1 (Group 5)Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
28
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1 (Group 5)Naples, FLPM racing
29
CR
Chip Romer
P1 (Group 5)Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1 (Group 5)Reading, PARAACE
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2 (Group 5)Palm Beach, FLGDRE, Hoosier, Hawk
4
RI
Robert Iversen
P2 (Group 5)Gulf Breeze, flNational Guard
07
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2 (Group 5)Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman
12
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2 (Group 5)West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2 (Group 5)Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2 (Group 5)Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
99
JB
Jason Barfield
P2 (Group 5)Granville, OHYoung Racing
Class totals: FA: 7FE2: 16FX: 4P1: 4P2: 7
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5, FC)
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
MD
Mark Defer
FC (Group 1)Aurora, OH
4
DR
Douglas Rocco
FC (Group 1)Sandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
6
profile photo
John Herscher
FC (Group 1)Fort Myers, FLBig Diamond Racing/Primus Racing Parts
07
profile photo
Jeremy Fairbairn
FC (Group 1)Wellington, FLGearSource.com, Ayrton Digital Lighting
8
TM
Tim Minor
FC (Group 1)Fredericksburg, VAAutomotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House
24
CS
Chris Scharnow
FC (Group 1)Saint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
27
HM
Hartley MacDonald
FC (Group 1)Mulberry, FLFlorida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FC (Group 1)Grosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
55
profile photo
Nicholas Zoretic
FC (Group 1)Jacksonville, FL
73
NG
Nicholas Gilkes
FC (Group 1)Richmond Hill, ONContest of Speed
7
profile photo
Trevor Carmody
FV (Group 1)Horseheads, NY
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FV (Group 1)Downers Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
23
RF
Russell Fredericks
FV (Group 1)Northport, NYnorthshorevethospital.com
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FV (Group 1)Fletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FV (Group 1)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
48
ML
Mike Landon
FV (Group 1)North Venice, FLJennerjahn Machine Inc.
88
profile photo
Dermot Ennis
FV (Group 1)Spring Grove, PADuck'N'Monkey/ Custom Laminating/ IIP
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FF (Group 1)Greenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
05
JM
James Morgan
FF (Group 1)lighthouse point, FL
13
GS
Gordon Scully
FF (Group 1)Chicago, ILRiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver,
28
DS
Dom Seddio
FF (Group 1)Southampton, NY
43
SN
Sebastian Mateo Naranjo
FF (Group 1)Edwards, ILRiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver
69
JS
John Schimenti
FF (Group 1)Daytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FF (Group 1)Cumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
80
profile photo
Hugh Esterson
FF (Group 1)New York, NYTeam Pelfrey
81
NA
Nolan Allaer
FF (Group 1)Grosse Pointe, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / Team Pelfrey
84
profile photo
David Adorno
FF (Group 1)WOODHAVEN, NYDMVSTOP RACING
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5 (Group 1)Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
Class totals: F5: 1FC: 10FF: 10FV: 7
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.