Volunteer - Thursday
9
entries
Thursday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | sebring, FL | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
AH
Andrea Hess | Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL |
Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL | |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 6Reg: 2
Volunteer - Friday
21
entries
Friday
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
AH
Andrea Hess | Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL |
Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL | |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
Tech | Sebring, FL | |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Tech | Hiram, GA |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA |
Class totals: Paddock: 6Reg: 5Steward: 1T&S: 1Tech: 8
Volunteer - Saturday
66
entries
Saturday
66
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Bev | Hiram, GA |
Bev | Montverde , Fl | |
KC
Kevin Crain | E.S. | St. Cloud, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | E.S. | Sebastian, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
TF
Tarin Finn | F & C | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | HAINES CITY, FL | |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
F & C | Winter Garden, FL | |
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Grid | Ormond Beach, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
TN
Tom NUTTER | Grid | FROSTPROOF, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
Tech | Sebring, FL | |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Sebring, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 3Bev: 2E.S.: 6F & C: 18Grid: 8Paddock: 3Pits: 3Reg: 3Starter: 1Steward: 9T&S: 2Tech: 8
Volunteer - Sunday
65
entries
Sunday
65
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
MS
Mike Schiffer | Admin | Cape Coral, FL |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Bev | Hiram, GA |
Bev | Montverde , Fl | |
KC
Kevin Crain | E.S. | St. Cloud, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | E.S. | Sebastian, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
TF
Tarin Finn | F & C | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | HAINES CITY, FL | |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
F & C | Winter Garden, FL | |
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Grid | Ormond Beach, FL |
Grid | Bradenton, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
TN
Tom NUTTER | Grid | FROSTPROOF, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
Tech | Sebring, FL | |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Sebring, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 4Bev: 2E.S.: 6F & C: 17Grid: 9Paddock: 3Pits: 3Reg: 2Starter: 1Steward: 9T&S: 2Tech: 7