Worker
85 entries
Worker
85 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kat Buell
EmerOrange Park, Fl
LB
Lincoln Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
DD
David Dominguez
EmerBluffton, SC
AF
Alice Fatherree
EmerSummerton, SC
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
EmerSummerton, SC
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
profile photo
Bill Binns
F&CSummerville, SC
AB
Allen Black
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
LB
Luke Brabec
F&CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
MC
Michael Comer
F&CMyrtle Beach, SC
profile photo
Harrison DeWeese
F&CGrovetown, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
F&CRock Hill, SC
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JG
Janice Gravelin
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
profile photo
Craig Hatley
F&CKannapolis, NC
profile photo
James Hooker
F&CGulfport, FL
WH
Weyman Houston
F&CLudowici, GA
profile photo
Leslie Jefferies
F&CSummerville, SC
profile photo
Edward Kimball
F&CSavannah, GA
HL
Hollye Laplante
F&CGulfport, FL
profile photo
Larry Morgan
F&CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Sean Norman
F&CSpring Hill, FL
profile photo
Peter Romanowski
F&CJamestown, NC
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
F&CMarietta, GA
profile photo
Michael Stiller
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
profile photo
Ben Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MT
Megan Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
profile photo
Brian Williams
F&COcala, FL
profile photo
Sheri Carter
GridSebring, FL
profile photo
Lori Fennimore
GridConcord, NC
NH
N Peter Horansky
GridLexington, SC
VL
Valerie Lemmond
GridIndian Trail, NC
WL
William Lemmond III
GridIndian Trail, NC
KL
Katelyn Lignelli
GridConcord, NC
profile photo
Scott Lucas
GridSebring, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
GridPompano Beach, FL
SR
Shayna Ricker
GridPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Brian Williams
PitOcala, FL
BC
Brian Cohen
Race AdminGuton, Ga
JC
Jim Creighton
Race AdminAtlanta, GA
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdminWoodstock, GA
KM
Kayleigh McInnis
Race AdminWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdminWoodstock, GA
JR
Jack Ragaglia
Race AdminSt Cloud, FL
CC
Courtney Carter
RegBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
profile photo
Marianne Gardner
RegSavannah, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegHoschton, GA
ER
Eliza Russell
RegBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegLincolnton, NC
LT
Lindsey Thomas
RegBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Steve Conrad
T&SHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Daniel Dodson
T&SGuyton, GA
DJ
Don Johnson
T&SGuyton, GA
profile photo
Dan Lackore
T&SColumbia, SC
MT
Megan Tyler
T&SCornelius, NC
MC
Michael Comer
StartMyrtle Beach, SC
JJ
Jack D Johnson
StartWilliamson, GA
JU
Jeffrey Utley
SoundCLYO, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
StewardAtlanta, GA
BD
Brad Davis
StewardSummerville, SC
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
CK
Clyde Kiser
StewardCharlotte, NC
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardBlacksburg, VA
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardJasper, GA
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardHoschton, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
StewardArab, AL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
TC
Toni Creighton
TechAtlanta, GA
WD
Wallace Dew
TechBogart, GA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
JA
Jack Abbott
TrackBloomingdale, GA
NH
Nona Heinzen
TrackBrooklet, GA
Class totals: Emer: 5F&C: 26Grid: 9Pit: 1Race Admin: 7Reg: 7Sound: 1Start: 2Steward: 14T&S: 5Tech: 6Track: 2
Race
174 entries
Group 1
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CF (SARRC)Smyrna, GA
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CF (SARRC)johns creek, GANelson Engines
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
CF (SARRC)Bessemer City, NCRising Son Racing
6
KW
Kenneth Weld
FC (Both)Port Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
8
profile photo
James Belay
FC (Both)Mableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FC (Both)Atlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FC (Majors)Oakton, VA
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FC (Both)Hilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
59
LS
Larry Stover
FC (Both)Palm Coast, FLStover Truck Sales Inc.
71
WD
William Dashiell
FC (Both)Norcross, GAWeld Motorsports
7
JL
James Lee
FF (Both)Florence, SCi wish!
69
JS
John Schimenti
FF (Both)Daytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FF (Majors)Berkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
99
profile photo
Porter Aiken
FF (Both)Cumming, GAP1 Comms
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FF (Both)Ocala, FLPit Lane Services
19
profile photo
James Brookshire
FV (Both)Saluda, NCAgitated Intakes/MotoPatagonia.com
38
RS
Russ Stalvey
FV (Both)Jacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
67
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FV (Both)Jacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
76
profile photo
Laurin Brallier
FV (Both)Clemmons, NC Automotive Safety Consulting
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FV (Majors)Danielsville, GAButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier
94
JF
John Fuchs
FV (Both)Inglis, FL
3
CM
Carl Maier
F500 (Majors)Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
9
AM
Austin Morvik
F500 (Both)Union, KY
34
WM
Wiley McMahan
F500 (Majors)oxford, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
42
CL
Craig Laprade
F500 (Both)Appling, GA
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F500 (Both)Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F500 (Both)Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 3F500: 6FC: 7FF: 5FV: 6
Group 2
42 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
James Nealon
GTL (Both)New Port Richey, FlNone
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTL (Both)Trent Woods, NCBlueSky Wealth Advisors,
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
GTL (Majors)West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk
8
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
EP (Both)Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING
11
profile photo
Steve Rose
EP (Both)Mebane, NCCarolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
EP (Both)Orlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
17
profile photo
Michael Cooke
EP (Both)Burgaw, NCMichaelCookeMotorsports/ MAZDA/ HOOSIER
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EP (Both)Miramar, FL
44
profile photo
Jeff Young
EP (Both)Raleigh, NCNigerian Emails
50
PN
Peter Norton
EP (Majors)Pelham, NC Omer Norton
56
TB
Todd Buras
EP (Majors)Melbourne, FLHoosier, Linfert Performance, AIM, G-Loc
83
profile photo
Chris Braunlich
EP (Both)Fort Mill, SCBraunlich Motorsports, Eckerich Race Engineering, Hawk
148
SS
Sean Saggese
EP (Both)Jacksonville, FL
15
RG
Richard Gallup
FP (Both)Clermont, FLMazda, CarboTech, Hoosier, 057 Motorsports
33
LC
Les Chaney
FP (Both)Eden, NCAppalachian Race Tire, Billfold
38
profile photo
N. Tony Fasola
FP (SARRC)Marietta, GA
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FP (Both)WALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
82
GJ
Gary Johnson
FP (Both)Knoxville, TNEast Tennessee Race Prep
02
LW
Leanna Wright
HP (Both)Murfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HP (Both)Hoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
07
AW
Andrew Wright
HP (Majors)Murfreesboro, TNHoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep
36
WP
Will Perry
HP (Both)Sale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
40
profile photo
Robert Zatz
HP (Both)Piedmont, SC
55
DS
David Stephens
HP (Both)Owens Cross Roads, ALHoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit
60
VS
Vesa Silegren
HP (Both)Cleveland, TNHoosier/Carbotech/svtek.com/Gatecrest/KONI/Haltech
69
JF
John Fine
HP (Both)Norcross, GAHOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240
79
profile photo
David Boles
HP (Both)Melbourne, FLBoles Motorsports
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HP (Both)Philadelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
96
profile photo
Russ Myers
HP (Both)Indian Trail, NC
98
MM
Michael Miller
HP (Both)Moore, SCHoosier/Comptune
119
DK
David Kinsey
HP (SARRC)Augusta, GA
26
SM
Sam Moore
SPU (SARRC)Kannapolis, NCSelectvolvos.com, Hoosier Racing Tires
53
profile photo
Hans Bliss
SPU (SARRC)Pooler, GABliss Racing
68
AV
Art Valentine
SPU (SARRC)PALM COAST, GAK&A RACING
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
SPU (SARRC)Lake Worth, FL6's & 7's Racing
111
TS
Tad Segars
SPU (SARRC)Hilton Head Island, SC
5
profile photo
Johan Schwartz
STU (Majors)Huntersville, , NCGerman Excellence, Scope Concepts, Instrumart
133
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STU (SARRC)Davie, FLVelocity Warehouse
173
PA
Paul Azan
STU (Majors)Miami, FLAEM/TOYOMOTO SALES/ HOOSIER/ ACTIVE AUTOWERKE/ APEX ALINGMENT
19
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
BSpec (Both)Kannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes
87
profile photo
Blair Deffenbaugh
BSpec (Both)Sylva, NCOutrun Motorsports / GLOC / Hankook / Me
94
profile photo
Ryan Claucherty
BSpec (Both)Sanford, NC
Class totals: BSpec: 3EP: 10FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 13SPU: 5STU: 3
Group 3
24 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SM (Both)Kennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
4
MM
M Yusuf Mohamed
SM (Both)Alpharetta, GAGoodr, VitalFlo, Creative Co. Capital, Moonlight Therapeutics, G-LOC Brakes
8
PM
Patrick McGovern
SM (Majors)Richmond , KY
9
LC
Logan Cozzie
SM (Both)Sherrills Ford, NC
17
profile photo
Steve DeSimone
SM (Both)Hilton Head Island, SCElongator Tailgates
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SM (Both)Hilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
21
profile photo
Eric Gerchak
SM (Both)Statesville, NCQHS Roofing
29
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SM (Both)Atlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,OPM Autosports
31
AA
Antonio Abrom
SM (Both)Winston, GAPanic Motorsports
32
profile photo
Peter Sumerford
SM (Both)Birmingham, ALPanic Motorsports & Hoosier Tires
34
FM
Ford Munnerlyn
SM (Both)Bennettsville, SC
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SM (Both)Fort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
60
profile photo
Jeremy Durst
SM (Both)Suwanee, GAImpulse Flooring LLC/ OPM Autosports
66
profile photo
Charles Mactutus
SM (Both)Columbia, SCOPM AUTOSPORTS G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SM (SARRC)Douglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
80
JB
James Brown
SM (Both)Charleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SM (Both)Atlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks
107
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SM (Both)Jacksonville, FLPalmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports
121
RB
Roger Burdette
SM (Both)Guyton, GAPodium Logistics, East Street Racing, Panic Motorsports
122
TS
Todd Shirah
SM (Both)Ormond Beach, FL
192
profile photo
Jesse Singer
SM (Both)Miami, FL
193
profile photo
Raiden Nicol
SM (Both)Hoschton, GAPrimal Racing Group, Rossini Race Engines
90
SB
Steve Bertok
SMSE (SARRC)Lexington, SCPanic Motorsports Mazda Motorsports Hoosier, G-Loc
91
GD
Geoffrey Desimone
SMSE (SARRC)Lexington , KyElongator tailgates
Class totals: SM: 22SMSE: 2
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
JM
Jay Mazzone
PX (Majors)New Bern , NCJEM RACING
4
profile photo
Thomas Vlasak
AS (Both)Tallahassee, FLSocial Security
32
BP
Bill Porter
GTA (SARRC)Chapin, SCSoutheastern Marine
49
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
GTA (SARRC)Glen St Mary, FLMJW Consolidated
38
JV
Juan Vento
GT1 (Both)San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries of PR
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1 (Majors)Milton, GAOptech
7
AR
Al Rowland
GT2 (Both)Mebane, NCSuperior Trailer
8
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2 (Both)Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
18
profile photo
Javier Vento
GT2 (Both)San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries
21
AW
Andrew Wright
GT2 (Majors)Murfreesboro, TNeast tennessee race prep, hoosier
33
SW
Stacy Wilson
GT3 (Majors)Englewood, TN Wilson Racing/Hoosier
40
RS
Ray Stephenson
GT3 (Both)Miami, FLRPM RAYCING GOODYEAR MAZDA
47
BW
Blake Wilson
GT3 (Majors)Englewood, TNWilson Racing
62
profile photo
Jeff Dernehl
GT3 (Majors)Roswell, GARoswell Outback Auto/Hoosier/luckys bar &grill
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3 (Both)Loxahatchee, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
65
AW
Andy Wilkin
ITO (SARRC)Apopka, FLWilkin Performance Automotive
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 5GTA: 2ITO: 1PX: 1
Group 5
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Scott Barksdale
FA (Both)Waycross, GAParadise Aviation
28
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FA (Both)Odessa, FLR&C Transport
69
TZ
Theodoros Zorbas
FA (Both)Oyster Bay, NYOve Olson
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2 (Majors)Milton, GAOPTECH
7
profile photo
Randel Timothy Sink
FE2 (SARRC)Rougemont, NC
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
FE2 (Both)Ormond Beach, FLSTOR IT SELF STORAGE
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2 (Both)Miami, FLPaladin 1
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
FE2 (Both)Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
83
profile photo
Maximiliano Just
FE2 (Both)Milton, GAJust Racing
96
DH
David Hoover
FE2 (Both)Savannah, GaFastFlushem.com
9
profile photo
Dale King
FX (SARRC)Atlanta, GAKing Racing/Denton Carden Racing
40
profile photo
Keith Roberts
FX (Both)Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
26
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1 (Both)Naples, FLPM racing
33
IV
Isaac Velazquez
P1 (Both)Southwest Ranches, FL1 Third Racing Team
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2 (Both)Palm Beach, FLGDRE, Hoosier, Hawk
07
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2 (Majors)Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman
12
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2 (Both)West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
48
profile photo
Craig Farr
P2 (Both)Sanibel, FLFarrout Racing
76
JM
Jay Mazzone
P2 (Majors)New Bern , NCJEM RACING
77
profile photo
Michael Moulton
P2 (Both)Wilmington, NCYoung Racing
98
AS
AJ Snyder
P2 (Both)Gastonia, NCVelocity Garage, YoungRacing
Class totals: FA: 3FE2: 7FX: 2P1: 2P2: 7
Group 6
22 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3 (Both)Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
6
WW
Wade White
SRF3 (Majors)Vail, CODuane Neyer Motorsports
7
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3 (Both)Huntersville, NC
9
profile photo
Franklin Futrelle
SRF3 (Both)evans, GAComprent MotorSports MecoAugusta.com
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3 (Both)Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3 (Both)Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3 (Both)Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
25
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
SRF3 (Both)Covington, LABMI/Comprent Motorsports/Zorro Racing
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3 (Both)Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
31
RR
Robeson Clay Russell
SRF3 (Both)Spartanburg, SCNoland Transportation Group/ Comprent
45
profile photo
Court Dowis
SRF3 (SARRC)Pine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalet Resort
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3 (Both)Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
49
ES
Evan Spoerl
SRF3 (Both)Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
60
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3 (Both)Sanibel, FL
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3 (Both)Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
94
profile photo
Jeff Futrelle
SRF3 (Both)North Augusta, SCComprent Motorsports
176
SG
Scott Greiner
SRF3 (SARRC)Stuart, FL
03
profile photo
Chip Bailey
T4 (Both)Bluffton, SCRS Auto Repair
09
MM
Morgan Mehler
T4 (Both)Belville, NCMLF Racing - Because Experience Counts / G-LOC Brakes / Panic Motorsports
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4 (Majors)Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
21
CL
Chalton Lane
T4 (Both)Statesboro, GA OPM
83
CB
Christian Braunlich
T4 (Both)Fort Mill, SCBraunlich Motorsports, Eckerich Race Engineering, Hawk
Class totals: SRF3: 17T4: 5
Group 7
22 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Paul Spencer
ITA (SARRC)Raleigh, NC Outrun Motorsports / Race Engineering / G-LOC Brakes
2
AH
Alan Harriman
ITB (SARRC)Fernandina Beach, FLHARRIMAN TOOLS
5
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITB (SARRC)Rock Hill, SC
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITC (SARRC)Palm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
12
TJ
Todd Johnson
ITR (SARRC)Clermont, FLJohnson Construction Group LLC
13
profile photo
Richard Traenkner
ITR (SARRC)Saint Cloud, FLTraenkner Motorsports
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITR (SARRC)Orlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
34
RM
Ron Munnerlyn
ITS (SARRC)Bennettsville, SC
74
AF
Alan Faver
IT7 (SARRC)Marietta, GA
8
profile photo
Stan Hinds
IT7R (SARRC)Louisville, TNgreen barn contrivance
27
MS
Michael Sperber
STL (Both)Asheboro, NCAsheboro Ford
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STL (Both)Fort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
44
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STL (Both)St. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STL (Majors)Tallahassee, FL
56
TB
Todd Buras
STL (Majors)Melbourne, FLHoosier, Linfert Performance, AIM, G-Loc
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STL (Both)Cameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
65
NG
Neil Gueldner
STL (Both)Charlotte, NC
99
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STL (Both)Miami, FLMas Race Team
117
profile photo
Sean Turnage
STL (Both)Middleburg, FLIMC Construction Group
05
RK
Richard Kulach
T3 (Both)Covington, LAZorro Racing, Nissan Motorsports
09
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3 (Majors)Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo
92
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
T3 (Both)Daytona Beach, FLAngry Sheep Motorsports
Class totals: IT7: 1IT7R: 1ITA: 1ITB: 2ITC: 1ITR: 3ITS: 1STL: 9T3: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.