Friday
85
entries
Race Administration
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Derwood, MD | |
Admin | Winston Salem, NC | |
MC
Michael Cianciosi | Admin | |
Admin | Murrysville, PA | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Admin | Irvine, CA |
JL
Jeff Loewe | Admin | Cincinnati, OH |
Admin | New Bern, NC | |
Admin | Hockessin, DE | |
KR
Karen Reeves | Admin | Rochester, NY |
Admin | Webster, NY | |
Admin | fairfax, VA |
Track Announcers
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Announcer | Painted Post, NY | |
Announcer | Waynesboro, PA | |
Announcer | Cascade, MD | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Announcer | Waynesboro, PA |
Data Acquisition
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data | Cleveland, OH | |
Data | Rubicon, WI | |
Data | Rubicon, WI |
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | F & C | Rochester, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Grid | Laurel, MD |
Other
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Rochester, NY | |
Other | Rochester, NY | |
DW
Darian Wright | Other | Painted Post, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pits | Girard, PA |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Horseheads, NY | |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Canal Fulton, OH | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Greece, NY |
Starters
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starters | Palmyra, NY | |
Starters | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Starters | Marcellus, NY |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starters | Pittsburgh, PA |
Stewards
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Winston Salem, NC | |
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards | New Albany, OH | |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Brooklyn, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
Stewards | Palm City, FL | |
Stewards | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Stewards | Chittenango, NY | |
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
Stewards | South Park, PA | |
Stewards | Honeoye Falls, NY |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T & S | Scottsville, NY | |
T & S | Elmira, NY | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | T & S | Earlville, NY |
T & S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JK
Jane Kopp | T & S | Oakville, ON |
T & S | Oswego, NY | |
WP
Walter Petroff | T & S | Avon, NY |
CR
Carol Reber | T & S | Annapolis, MD |
T & S | Frostproof, FL | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T & S | Magnolia, TX |
Technical Inspection
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Spring Hill, KS | |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
KC
Keith Colbey | Tech | Utica, NY |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
GH
Greg Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
GH
Gregory Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
Tech | Montour Falls, NY | |
PM
Paul Morrison | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Keller, TX | |
Tech | Rochester, NY | |
Tech | Los Lunas, NM | |
Tech | Sayre, PA | |
Tech | Penn Yan, NY |
Saturday
95
entries
Race Administration
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Derwood, MD | |
Admin | Winston Salem, NC | |
MC
Michael Cianciosi | Admin | |
Admin | Murrysville, PA | |
WH
William Haus | Admin | Verona, PA |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Admin | Irvine, CA |
JL
Jeff Loewe | Admin | Cincinnati, OH |
Admin | New Bern, NC | |
Admin | Hockessin, DE | |
KR
Karen Reeves | Admin | Rochester, NY |
Admin | Webster, NY | |
Admin | fairfax, VA |
Track Announcers
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Announcer | Painted Post, NY | |
Announcer | Waynesboro, PA | |
Announcer | Cascade, MD | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Announcer | Waynesboro, PA |
Data Acquisition
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data | Cleveland, OH | |
PM
Paul Morrison | Data | New Galilee, PA |
Data | Rubicon, WI | |
Data | Rubicon, WI |
Flagging & Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | F & C | Rochester, NY |
F & C | Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | F & C | Rochester, NY |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
PR
Patty RIgler | Grid | Cincinnati, OH |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Grid | Laurel, MD |
Other
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Rochester, NY | |
Other | Rochester, NY | |
DS
Diane E. Skelton | Other | Syracuse, NY |
GS
George Skelton | Other | Syracuse, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Other | Painted Post, NY |
Pits
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AF
Andrew Fox | Pits | Rochester, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Pits | Girard, PA |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Horseheads, NY | |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Canal Fulton, OH | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Greece, NY |
Starters
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starters | Palmyra, NY | |
Starters | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Starters | Marcellus, NY |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starters | Pittsburgh, PA |
Stewards
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Winston Salem, NC | |
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards | New Albany, OH | |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Brooklyn, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
Stewards | Palm City, FL | |
Stewards | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Stewards | Chittenango, NY | |
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
Stewards | South Park, PA | |
Stewards | Honeoye Falls, NY |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T & S | Scottsville, NY | |
T & S | Elmira, NY | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | T & S | Earlville, NY |
T & S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JK
Jane Kopp | T & S | Oakville, ON |
T & S | Oswego, NY | |
WP
Walter Petroff | T & S | Avon, NY |
CR
Carol Reber | T & S | Annapolis, MD |
T & S | Frostproof, FL | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T & S | Magnolia, TX |
Technical Inspection
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Spring Hill, KS | |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
KC
Keith Colbey | Tech | Utica, NY |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
GH
Greg Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
GH
Gregory Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
Tech | Montour Falls, NY | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Keller, TX | |
Tech | Rochester, NY | |
Tech | Ithaca, NY | |
Tech | Los Lunas, NM | |
Tech | Penn Yan, NY |
Sunday
97
entries
Race Administration
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Derwood, MD | |
Admin | Winston Salem, NC | |
MC
Michael Cianciosi | Admin | |
Admin | Murrysville, PA | |
WH
William Haus | Admin | Verona, PA |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Admin | Irvine, CA |
JL
Jeff Loewe | Admin | Cincinnati, OH |
Admin | New Bern, NC | |
Admin | Hockessin, DE | |
KR
Karen Reeves | Admin | Rochester, NY |
Admin | Webster, NY | |
Admin | fairfax, VA |
Track Announcers
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Announcer | Painted Post, NY | |
Announcer | Waynesboro, PA | |
Announcer | Cascade, MD | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Announcer | Waynesboro, PA |
Data Acquisition
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data | Cleveland, OH | |
PM
Paul Morrison | Data | New Galilee, PA |
Data | Rubicon, WI | |
Data | Rubicon, WI |
Flagging & Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | F & C | Rochester, NY |
F & C | Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | F & C | Rochester, NY |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
PR
Patty RIgler | Grid | Cincinnati, OH |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Grid | Laurel, MD |
Other
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Other | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Bradon Morris | Other | Chittenango, NY |
KM
Kelley Morris | Other | Chittenango, NY |
TM
Tim Morris | Other | Chittenango, NY |
Other | Rochester, NY | |
DS
Diane E. Skelton | Other | Syracuse, NY |
GS
George Skelton | Other | Syracuse, NY |
RW
Ryan Wescott | Other | Chittenango, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Other | Painted Post, NY |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Pits | Girard, PA |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Horseheads, NY | |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Canal Fulton, OH | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Greece, NY |
Starters
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starters | Palmyra, NY | |
Starters | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Starters | Marcellus, NY |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starters | Pittsburgh, PA |
Stewards
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Winston Salem, NC | |
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards | New Albany, OH | |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Brooklyn, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
Stewards | Palm City, FL | |
Stewards | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Stewards | Chittenango, NY | |
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
Stewards | South Park, PA | |
Stewards | Honeoye Falls, NY |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T & S | Scottsville, NY | |
T & S | Elmira, NY | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | T & S | Earlville, NY |
T & S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JK
Jane Kopp | T & S | Oakville, ON |
T & S | Oswego, NY | |
WP
Walter Petroff | T & S | Avon, NY |
CR
Carol Reber | T & S | Annapolis, MD |
T & S | Frostproof, FL | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T & S | Magnolia, TX |
Technical Inspection
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Spring Hill, KS | |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
KC
Keith Colbey | Tech | Utica, NY |
Tech | Utica, NY | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
GH
Greg Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
GH
Gregory Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
Tech | Montour Falls, NY | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Keller, TX | |
Tech | Rochester, NY | |
Tech | Los Lunas, NM | |
Tech | Penn Yan, NY |