Entry List
Day 1
60
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Confirmed | Navigator | Johnstown, PA | ||||
20 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Johnstown, PA | Track Armour, Madnezz Motorsportz | ||
3 | Confirmed | TSD N | Navigator | Clarkston, MI | |||
11 | MB
Michael Bennett | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Novi, MI | ||
19 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Waterford, MI | |||
31 | TB
Tyler Boles | Confirmed | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
26 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Boyne City, MI | |||
14 | NB
Nic Boris | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
18 | Confirmed | Navigator | Cortland, OH | ||||
18 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Cortland, OH | Clear Skies Ahead | ||
14 | SB
Samuel Bushi | Confirmed | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
31 | JC
Jordan Carter | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | Elevated Restyling | |
6 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Garrettsville, OH | n/a | ||
23 | TC
Trevor Council | Confirmed | Navigator | Columbiaville, MI | |||
9 | JC
Jim Crittenden | Confirmed | Driver | Verona, WI | |||
4 | SD
Savera D'Souza | Confirmed | Navigator | Jersey City, NJ | |||
5 | GD
Gerard Daher | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Ferndale, MI | Wreck Racing | |
25 | AD
Atharva Deokule | Confirmed | Navigator | Garden City, MI | |||
32 | BE
Bill Elhart | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Zeeland, MI | Elhart Speed Shop | |
29 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Zeeland, MI | Elhart Speed Shop | ||
32 | ME
Mary Elhart | Confirmed | Navigator | ZEELAND, MI | |||
30 | KE
Kyle Ellsasser | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Troy, MI | ||
8 | Confirmed | TSD-G | Driver | St. Cloud, MN | |||
16 | Confirmed | Navigator | Atkinson, NH | ||||
4 | SG
Satish Gopalkrishnan | Confirmed | TSD-G | Driver | Jersey City, NJ | ||
3 | MG
Meghan Graney | Confirmed | Driver | Clarkston, MI | |||
7 | DH
David Harkcom | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
19 | Confirmed | Navigator | Waterford, MI | ||||
28 | EH
Elena Huizar | Confirmed | Navigator | White Lake, MI | |||
13 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Wadsworth, OH | |||
24 | AK
Art Kaser | Confirmed | Navigator | Ave Maria, FL | |||
11 | RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
23 | CK
Chandra Koganti | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Farmington, MI | ||
24 | GK
Gary Kowalski | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | South Bend, IN | intiMusic | |
27 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
27 | Confirmed | Navigator | Battle Creek, MI | ||||
7 | WL
W Gregory Lester | Confirmed | Navigator | Akron, OH | |||
25 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D Motorsports | ||
8 | Confirmed | Navigator | Stillwater, MN | ||||
22 | CM
Claire McKenna | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
13 | RM
Robert Moran | Confirmed | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | |||
5 | GM
Grace Morgan | Confirmed | Navigator | Ferndale, MI | |||
29 | GP
Grant Piering | Confirmed | Navigator | Traverse City, MI | |||
6 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Mogadore, OH | N/A | ||
15 | SR
Sean Riddell | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | |||
15 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Byron, MI | |||
1 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Confirmed | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
17 | LR
Liisa Rurup | Confirmed | Navigator | Hugo, MN | |||
17 | Confirmed | TSD-G | Driver | Hugo, MN | |||
30 | AS
Alyson Schwanitz | Confirmed | Navigator | ann arbor, MI | |||
1 | AS
Adam Spieszny | Confirmed | TSD-G | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
9 | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Eagan, MN | |||
16 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | South Portland, ME | |||
22 | ZW
Zach Waas Smith | Confirmed | TSD N | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
12 | JW
Jerry White | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Fort Worth, TX | ||
12 | JW
Jim White | Confirmed | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
26 | Confirmed | Navigator | Boyne City, MI | ||||
10 | DW
Dennis Wiedbusch | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Canton, MI | ||
10 | GW
Greg Wiedbusch | Confirmed | Driver | Woodstock, GA | |||
28 | SW
Shanti Witt | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Gaylord, MI | Witt's Maple |
Class totals: TSD E: 8TSD L: 4TSD N: 12TSD S: 4TSD-G: 4