Entry List
SDR PRACTICE
64
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alison Abrahim | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
HA
Heather Abrahim | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
NA
Nima Abrahim | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | Lake Forest, CA | ||||
CA
Cornel Amler | Run Group 1 | Avila Beach, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | Carlsbad, CA | ||||
Run Group 3 | Carlsbad, CA | ||||
MB
Michael Balzer | Run Group 2 | Adkins, TX | JBA Speedshop/Aldan American | ||
AB
Austin Becerra | Run Group 2 | Murrieta, CA | |||
TB
Tom Berry | Run Group 2 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | |||
CB
Christopher Boleman | Run Group 3 | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | |||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | |||
RB
Ryan Bracci | Run Group 3 | San Juan Capistrano, CA | |||
DB
David Brackman | Run Group 1 | San Marcos, CA | |||
BB
Brian Butler | Run Group 3 | Escondido, CA | |||
LC
Li Kuo Chen | Run Group 3 | Irvine, CA | |||
SC
Scott Colby | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
TD
Tanner Deveze | Run Group 3 | San Clemente, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | BDE | |||
PD
Philip Dotemoto | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
SD
Sean Dynes | Run Group 1 | Bonsall, CA | |||
AE
Allen Eischen | Run Group 2 | Encinitas, CA | |||
BE
Bob Endicott | Run Group 3 | San Pedro, CA | |||
AF
Allen Faass | Run Group 3 | Lake Elsinore, CA | |||
JF
Jonathan Feeney-Mosier | Run Group 1 | Encinitas, CA | |||
SF
Sean Fenstermacher | Run Group 3 | San Pedro, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | |||
Run Group 2 | Irvine, CA | ||||
AL
Anthony Law | Run Group 2 | Escondido, CA | |||
Run Group 2 | POWAY, CA | ||||
ML
Matthew Lewis | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | |||
NM
Nicholas Maida | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||||
PM
Patrick McCormick | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | Ramona, CA | ||||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||||
TM
Tristan Miller | Run Group 2 | San Marcos, CA | |||
JO
Jon Ondracek | Run Group 2 | Hemet, CA | |||
EO
Enrique Orozco | Run Group 2 | Tustin, CA | |||
Run Group 2 | Newport Beach, CA | ||||
Run Group 2 | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||||
TP
Tiffany Protas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||||
SR
Sam Rezai | Run Group 1 | San Diego , CA | |||
AR
Arturo Rodriguez | Run Group 1 | Chino, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||||
Run Group 2 | Lakeside, CA | Rust and Sons trucking | |||
El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | ||||
Run Group 2 | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | |||
Run Group 2 | Oceanside, CA | ||||
CS
Chris Simpson | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | None | ||
GS
George Sklyarevsky | Run Group 1 | San Bernardino , CA | |||
Run Group 2 | San Marcos, CA | SELF | |||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||||
PT
PIrran Tukina | Run Group 1 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
DT
David Tyler | Run Group 2 | Murrieta, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | Phoenix, AZ | ||||
Run Group 2 | Placentia, CA | ||||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
BY
Bijan Yeoh | Run Group 1 | Moorpark, CA | Un1teee | ||
SY
Stephen Yeoh | Run Group 1 | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee |
SDR CHAMP ABCD - Second Runs
36
entries
X - Time Only
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AA
Alison Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | AA
Arnel Aradanas | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | MB
Michael Balzer | X | Adkins, TX | JBA Speedshop/Aldan American | |
- | X | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | CB
Christopher Boleman | X | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
- | X | Anaheim, CA | |||
- | SC
Scott Colby | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
- | PD
Philip Dotemoto | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | BE
Bob Endicott | X | San Pedro, CA | ||
- | GE
Gregory Essayan | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | NF
Noah Fernandez | X | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||
- | X | La Mesa, CA | |||
- | X | Ramona, CA | |||
- | X | Laguna Hills, CA | |||
- | EK
Evan Kwan | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | ML
Matthew Lewis | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | San Marcos, CA | |||
- | X | Encinitas, CA | |||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | X | Fallbrook, CA | |||
- | HN
Hieu Nguyen | X | Oceanside, CA | ||
- | EO
Enrique Orozco | X | Tustin, CA | ||
- | X | Azusa, CA | |||
- | KP
Keith Pacheco | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | X | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | X | San Diego, CA | |||
- | DR
David Rayl | X | Vista, CA | ||
- | AR
Arturo Rodriguez | X | Chino, CA | ||
- | DR
David Ropp | X | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
- | X | Oceanside, CA | Black Watch Racing | ||
- | X | Irvine, CA | |||
- | CS
Chris Simpson | X | Escondido, CA | None | |
- | X | San Diego, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD
84
entries
TO - Time Only
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NF
Noah Fernandez | TO | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||
- | EK
Evan Kwan | TO | San Diego, CA | ||
- | TL
Tom Loftin | TO | Alpine, CA | MMV | |
- | TO | La Mesa, CA | MyMotoverse | ||
- | HN
Hieu Nguyen | TO | Oceanside, CA | ||
- | GE
Gregory Essayan | TO (DS) | San Diego, CA | ||
- | ML
Matthew Lewis | TO (SS) | San Diego, CA |
AS - A Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BE
Bob Endicott | AS | San Pedro, CA | ||
- | AS | San Marcos, CA | |||
- | AS | San Diego, CA | |||
- | AS | San Diego, CA | |||
- | AS | Corona, CA | |||
- | SR
Shauna Rios | AS | Corona, CA | ||
- | AS | Oceanside, CA | Black Watch Racing |
BS - B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JP
Joseph Perry | BS | Santa Ana, CA | ||
- | BS (BS) | Temecula, CA |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TC
Todd Cameron | CAMC | San Diego, CA | JBA | |
- | CAMC | POWAY, CA | |||
- | CAMC | Lakeside, CA | Rust and Sons trucking | ||
- | CS
Chris Simpson | CAMC | Escondido, CA | None |
CAMS - CAM Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MB
Michael Balzer | CAMS | Adkins, TX | JBA Speedshop/Aldan American | |
- | CAMS | San Diego, CA |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | CAMT | Escondido, CA | Reiss Racing. Current Auto Performance | ||
- | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | ||
- | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
- | DR
David Ropp | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing |
CS - C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PD
Philip Dotemoto | CS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | CS | Lakeside, CA | |||
- | MW
Mark Wolfe | CS | Lakeside, CA |
CSP - C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CN
Craig Naylor | CSP | Long Beach, CA | QUICKdocs mobile notary | |
- | CSP | San Diego, CA | Zoom Zoom Playing Fair is Key |
DS - D Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Christopher Boleman | DS | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
- | DS | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
- | DS | Laguna Hills, CA | |||
- | DS | Wildomar, CA | J Auto Productions | ||
- | DS | Riverside, CA | L&W Enterprises - Fastndrunk(TM) - Sex Panther By Odeon | ||
- | EO
Enrique Orozco | DS | Tustin, CA | ||
- | KP
Keith Pacheco | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | KP
Kyle Pantaleon | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | DS | Torrance, CA | |||
- | DS | Irvine, CA | |||
- | BY
Bijan Yeoh | DS | Moorpark, CA | Un1teee | |
- | SY
Stephen Yeoh | DS | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee |
DSP - D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JD
John De Vries | DSP | Lakeside, CA | Nitto | |
- | DSP | Encinitas, CA |
ESP - E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FT
Fil Tabios | ESP | Fountain Valley, CA | William's Unused College Funds | |
- | WT
William Tabios | ESP | Fountain Valley, CA |
FS - F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FS | La Mesa, CA | |||
- | TS
Tim Schultz | FS | Chula Vista, CA |
GS - G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GS | Temecula, CA | apexjunky | ||
- | SC
Scott Colby | GS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | PV
Parker Vitek | GS | Wildomar, CA |
HS - H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HS | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | AA
Arnel Aradanas | HS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | HS | Lake Elsinore, CA | |||
- | HS | Los Angeles, CA | photos @slow_car_slow | ||
- | DT
David Tyler | HS | Murrieta, CA | ||
- | HS | Escondido, CA |
PAX - PAX
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PAX (XA) | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
- | GC
Gary Cameron | PAX (CAMC) | Vista, CA | JBA Speed Shop |
PAXL - PAX Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PAXL (XA) | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive |
S1 - Extreme Street Combined
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Tom Berry | S1 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
- | RB
Ryan Bracci | S1 | San Juan Capistrano, CA | ||
- | S1 (EVX) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | MF
Mike Flanigan | S1 (XB) | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||
- | TP
Tiffany Protas | S1 (XA) | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens |
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS | San Diego, CA |
SSM - Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DJ
Doug Johnson | SSM | Vista, CA | ||
- | SSM | Fallbrook, CA |
SST - Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | ||
- | SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA |
STH - Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STH | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
- | STH | Azusa, CA | |||
- | DR
David Rayl | STH | Vista, CA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | STR | San Diego, CA |
STRL - Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AA
Alison Abrahim | STRL | San Diego, CA |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STU | Anaheim, CA | |||
- | AG
Aidan Giunta | STU | San Diego , CA | ||
- | STU | Ramona, CA | |||
- | SR
Sam Rezai | STU | San Diego , CA | ||
- | EY
Erica Yamfang | STU | San Diego, CA | ||
- | HY
Hank Yamfang | STU | San Diego, CA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AR
Arturo Rodriguez | STX | Chino, CA |